Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 34:24.5 34:24.5
2 11 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 34:25.9 + 01.4
3 7 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 34:29.9 + 05.4
4 39 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 34:45.1 + 20.6
5 24 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 34:50.7 + 26.2
6 16 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 34:56.3 + 31.8
7 34 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 34:56.5 + 32.0
8 21 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 35:04.8 + 40.3
9 10 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 35:19.4 + 54.9
10 6 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 35:25.9 + 01:01.4
11 14 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 35:27.3 + 01:02.8
12 36 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 35:28.7 + 01:04.2
13 12 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 35:33.0 + 01:08.5
14 13 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 35:39.7 + 01:15.2
15 23 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 35:40.9 + 01:16.4
16 3 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 35:44.6 + 01:20.1
17 4 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 35:48.1 + 01:23.6
18 26 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 35:51.9 + 01:27.4
19 25 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 1986 Norway 35:53.6 + 01:29.1
20 5 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 36:00.0 + 01:35.5
21 19 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 36:02.4 + 01:37.9
22 28 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 36:11.8 + 01:47.3
23 33 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 36:12.9 + 01:48.4
24 2 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 36:19.5 + 01:55.0
25 35 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 36:22.5 + 01:58.0
26 30 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 36:25.3 + 02:00.8
27 27 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 36:25.7 + 02:01.2
28 32 Elena Vedeneeva 1971 Russia 36:26.1 + 02:01.6
29 9 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 36:32.6 + 02:08.1
30 20 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 36:33.9 + 02:09.4
31 1 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 36:36.7 + 02:12.2
32 15 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 36:37.8 + 02:13.3
33 22 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden 36:44.1 + 02:19.6
34 38 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 36:52.0 + 02:27.5
35 18 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 36:53.6 + 02:29.1
36 31 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 37:06.0 + 02:41.5
37 46 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 37:12.8 + 02:48.3
38 17 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 37:24.6 + 03:00.1
39 45 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 38:11.5 + 03:47.0
40 37 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 38:19.2 + 03:54.7
41 44 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 38:42.0 + 04:17.5
42 40 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 38:48.3 + 04:23.8
43 49 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 39:02.2 + 04:37.7
44 43 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 39:18.4 + 04:53.9
45 42 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 39:37.9 + 05:13.4
46 47 Amanda Ammar 1986 Canada 40:11.9 + 05:47.4
47 50 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 41:26.4 + 07:01.9
48 48 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 43:11.8 + 08:47.3
DNS 29 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany
DNS 41 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 7.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007