Sign in Sign up

Campra

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 146 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 31:38.7 31:38.7
2 132 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 32:10.6 + 31.9
3 145 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 32:30.2 + 51.5
4 142 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 32:34.2 + 55.5
5 144 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 32:44.3 + 01:05.6
6 153 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 32:57.3 + 01:18.6
7 139 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 32:57.4 + 01:18.7
8 149 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 32:57.5 + 01:18.8
9 98 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 32:57.6 + 01:18.9
10 141 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 33:03.6 + 01:24.9
11 143 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 33:11.1 + 01:32.4
12 127 Romain Vandel 1985 France 33:20.4 + 01:41.7
13 116 Roy Meingast 1988 Germany 33:20.8 + 01:42.1
14 135 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 33:21.0 + 01:42.3
15 148 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 33:24.4 + 01:45.7
16 117 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 33:30.3 + 01:51.6
17 94 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany 33:32.5 + 01:53.8
18 134 Martin Egraz 1990 France 33:39.3 + 02:00.6
19 123 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 33:43.1 + 02:04.4
19 138 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 33:43.1 + 02:04.4
21 108 Tao Quemere 1990 France 33:50.7 + 02:12.0
22 150 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 33:51.8 + 02:13.1
23 121 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 33:59.1 + 02:20.4
24 152 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 34:00.4 + 02:21.7
25 151 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy 34:03.8 + 02:25.1
26 119 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 34:11.4 + 02:32.7
27 140 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 34:11.5 + 02:32.8
28 106 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 34:12.5 + 02:33.8
29 112 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 34:14.8 + 02:36.1
30 113 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 34:17.0 + 02:38.3
31 118 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 34:18.1 + 02:39.4
32 124 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 34:24.4 + 02:45.7
33 122 Max Wohlleben 1991 Germany 34:30.2 + 02:51.5
34 154 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 34:33.3 + 02:54.6
35 137 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 34:36.6 + 02:57.9
36 101 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 34:41.0 + 03:02.3
37 128 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 34:43.7 + 03:05.0
38 109 Bertrand Hamoumraoui 1990 France 34:47.6 + 03:08.9
39 114 Dominik Volken 1988 Switzerland 34:55.5 + 03:16.8
40 97 Amel Scuk 1990 Slovenia 34:55.9 + 03:17.2
41 147 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 34:59.3 + 03:20.6
42 107 Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland 35:06.7 + 03:28.0
43 91 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 35:07.7 + 03:29.0
44 90 Felix Dieter 1972 Switzerland 35:23.9 + 03:45.2
45 105 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 35:26.8 + 03:48.1
46 86 Evgeniy Bogdanov 1983 Russia 35:35.1 + 03:56.4
47 115 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 35:36.8 + 03:58.1
48 99 Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia 35:41.0 + 04:02.3
49 125 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 35:41.7 + 04:03.0
50 126 Louis Deschamps 1987 France 35:48.0 + 04:09.3
51 102 Tanguy Roche 1984 France 35:55.8 + 04:17.1
52 110 Renaud Jay 1991 France 36:00.9 + 04:22.2
53 129 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 36:08.4 + 04:29.7
54 136 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 36:17.5 + 04:38.8
55 131 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 36:17.8 + 04:39.1
56 103 Gert Bachner 1990 Austria 36:25.3 + 04:46.6
57 92 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 36:39.7 + 05:01.0
58 133 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 36:50.9 + 05:12.2
59 100 Peter Kling 1987 USA 37:08.1 + 05:29.4
60 89 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 37:59.1 + 06:20.4
61 79 Christoph Joller 1986 Switzerland 38:16.1 + 06:37.4
62 82 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain 38:32.0 + 06:53.3
63 81 Fabian Birbaum 1984 Switzerland 38:39.7 + 07:01.0
64 83 Lars Renggli 1991 Switzerland 39:11.2 + 07:32.5
65 87 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain 40:50.0 + 09:11.3
66 80 Stephan Langer 1976 Belgium 42:12.8 + 10:34.1
DNS 111 Clement Molliet 1989 France
DNS 120 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany
DNS 130 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada
DNS 84 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
DNS 88 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
DNS 95 Philip Widmer 1983 Canada
DNS 96 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
DNF 104 Piet Heer 1990 Switzerland
DNF 85 Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
DNF 93 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Campra
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 4.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012