Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 111 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 34:19.7 34:19.7
2 108 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 35:13.2 + 53.5
3 109 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 35:38.6 + 01:18.9
4 107 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 35:52.9 + 01:33.2
5 66 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia 36:19.8 + 02:00.1
6 99 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 36:20.6 + 02:00.9
7 97 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 36:21.5 + 02:01.8
8 106 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 36:28.7 + 02:09.0
9 110 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 36:35.2 + 02:15.5
10 103 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 36:42.7 + 02:23.0
11 105 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 36:42.8 + 02:23.1
12 100 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 36:47.9 + 02:28.2
13 98 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 36:51.6 + 02:31.9
14 90 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 36:56.6 + 02:36.9
15 83 Martin Luts 1997 Estonia 37:14.1 + 02:54.4
16 95 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 37:17.0 + 02:57.3
17 104 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 37:22.2 + 03:02.5
18 81 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 37:23.3 + 03:03.6
19 102 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 37:43.1 + 03:23.4
20 92 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 37:49.1 + 03:29.4
21 85 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 38:23.2 + 04:03.5
22 59 Raivo Kivlenieks 1991 A2 38:42.2 + 04:22.5
23 84 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 38:51.7 + 04:32.0
24 79 Jainas Paipals 1983 Gulbene 39:05.2 + 04:45.5
25 88 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 39:17.3 + 04:57.6
26 93 Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia 39:20.7 + 05:01.0
27 82 Kaarel Karri 1998 Estonia 39:31.0 + 05:11.3
28 75 Henri Ahtiäinen 1998 Estonia 39:48.1 + 05:28.4
29 77 Hans Teearu 1991 Estonia 40:04.3 + 05:44.6
30 72 Kaspar Vaher 1996 Estonia 40:06.2 + 05:46.5
31 73 Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania 40:07.2 + 05:47.5
32 78 Alvar Andres Virkus 1996 Estonia 40:14.3 + 05:54.6
33 64 Ott-Jaanus Heile 1996 Sakala Skiclub 40:35.9 + 06:16.2
34 68 Rokas Vaitkus 1998 Lithuania 40:47.1 + 06:27.4
35 76 Taavi Lehemaa 1993 Estonia 40:47.6 + 06:27.9
36 58 Toms Veits 1978 Latvia 40:58.9 + 06:39.2
37 71 Mattias Jogi 1995 Karupesa Team 41:09.4 + 06:49.7
38 69 Marten Pulles 1995 Karupesa Team 41:18.5 + 06:58.8
39 61 Tair Tooming 1997 Estonia 41:20.8 + 07:01.1
40 86 Siim Lehismets 1995 Estonia 41:28.2 + 07:08.5
41 63 Matiss Valdbergs 1989 Latvia 41:36.1 + 07:16.4
42 70 Daumantas Jurgis Petrovas 1997 Lithuania 42:02.4 + 07:42.7
43 67 Ingmars Briedis 1983 A2 42:24.5 + 08:04.8
44 74 Kristjan Magi 1995 Tartu Skiclub 42:29.2 + 08:09.5
45 57 Hans-Kristen Rootalu 1996 Estonia 42:38.4 + 08:18.7
46 60 Ergo Kukk 1995 Estonia 42:44.0 + 08:24.3
47 65 Azuolas Bajoravicius 1999 Lithuania 43:31.5 + 09:11.8
48 40 Linards Veips 1994 Latvia 48:11.5 + 13:51.8
DNS 62 Karlis Fogelis 1998 Latvia
DNS 87 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
DNS 89 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
DNS 96 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia
DNF 101 Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia
DNF 56 Aidas Zigilejus 1996 Lithuania
DNF 80 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
DNF 91 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia
DNF 94 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km F
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 27.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015