Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 26 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 28:02.5 28:02.5
2 58 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 28:25.0 + 22.5
3 48 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 28:35.3 + 32.8
4 42 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 28:52.0 + 49.5
5 24 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 28:57.4 + 54.9
6 60 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 28:58.0 + 55.5
7 50 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 29:09.6 + 01:07.1
8 52 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 29:13.0 + 01:10.5
9 44 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 29:18.1 + 01:15.6
10 56 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 29:28.7 + 01:26.2
11 29 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 29:34.3 + 01:31.8
12 54 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 29:39.4 + 01:36.9
13 40 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 29:39.7 + 01:37.2
14 32 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 29:41.0 + 01:38.5
15 57 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 29:43.4 + 01:40.9
16 38 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 29:44.2 + 01:41.7
17 5 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 29:48.7 + 01:46.2
18 14 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 29:56.6 + 01:54.1
19 30 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 29:57.3 + 01:54.8
20 16 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 30:00.7 + 01:58.2
21 19 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 30:03.5 + 02:01.0
21 25 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 30:03.5 + 02:01.0
23 7 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 30:05.3 + 02:02.8
24 1 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 30:10.2 + 02:07.7
25 46 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 30:10.5 + 02:08.0
26 8 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 30:13.9 + 02:11.4
27 4 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 30:16.8 + 02:14.3
28 27 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 30:20.1 + 02:17.6
29 43 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 30:24.7 + 02:22.2
30 34 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 30:25.2 + 02:22.7
31 23 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 30:26.2 + 02:23.7
32 20 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 30:26.9 + 02:24.4
33 13 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 30:34.0 + 02:31.5
34 28 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 30:37.1 + 02:34.6
35 12 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 30:37.6 + 02:35.1
36 36 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 30:41.6 + 02:39.1
37 18 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 30:41.7 + 02:39.2
38 47 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 30:46.9 + 02:44.4
39 33 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 30:47.0 + 02:44.5
40 51 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 30:51.0 + 02:48.5
41 68 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 30:52.9 + 02:50.4
42 15 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 30:53.5 + 02:51.0
43 3 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 30:54.8 + 02:52.3
44 9 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 30:58.1 + 02:55.6
45 6 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 30:59.0 + 02:56.5
46 22 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 30:59.3 + 02:56.8
47 53 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 31:01.1 + 02:58.6
48 17 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 31:01.3 + 02:58.8
49 64 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 31:11.3 + 03:08.8
50 73 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 31:14.7 + 03:12.2
51 35 Xin Li 1992 China 31:15.8 + 03:13.3
52 39 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 31:17.0 + 03:14.5
53 21 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 31:22.9 + 03:20.4
54 71 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 31:28.1 + 03:25.6
55 62 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 31:33.5 + 03:31.0
56 59 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 31:33.6 + 03:31.1
57 49 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 31:36.5 + 03:34.0
58 45 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 31:42.0 + 03:39.5
59 72 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 31:50.5 + 03:48.0
60 11 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 31:57.5 + 03:55.0
61 55 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 31:58.2 + 03:55.7
62 69 Rebecca Immonen 1998 Finland 32:03.5 + 04:01.0
63 63 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 32:10.1 + 04:07.6
64 31 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 32:15.7 + 04:13.2
65 67 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 32:18.6 + 04:16.1
66 65 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 32:21.2 + 04:18.7
66 70 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 32:21.2 + 04:18.7
68 37 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 32:27.4 + 04:24.9
69 41 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 32:37.5 + 04:35.0
70 66 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 32:50.0 + 04:47.5
DNS 10 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic
DNS 2 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine
DNS 61 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 25.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019