Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Tyumen
Cross-Country, National Championship, Thursday 24.Mar 2016, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
2
6
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
3
14
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
4
12
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
5
30
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
6
9
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
7
18
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
8
5
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
9
11
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
10
21
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
11
13
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
12
27
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
13
3
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
14
7
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
15
22
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
16
26
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
17
2
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
18
4
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
19
15
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
20
23
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
21
8
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
22
17
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
23
20
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
24
25
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
25
29
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
26
10
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
27
16
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
28
19
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
29
24
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
30
28
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
31
-
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
32
-
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
33
-
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
34
-
Koronov
Petr
1993
Russia
35
-
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
36
-
Garder
Maxim
1997
Russia
37
-
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
38
-
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
39
-
Smetanin
Nikita
1993
Russia
40
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
41
-
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
42
-
Bagautdinov
Dinis
1993
Russia
43
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
44
-
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
45
-
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
46
-
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
47
-
Salakhov
Marat
1993
Russia
48
-
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
49
-
Duk
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
50
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
51
-
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
52
-
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
53
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
54
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
55
-
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
56
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
57
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
58
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
59
-
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
60
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
61
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
62
-
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
63
-
Yuvonen
Larion
1994
Russia
64
-
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
65
-
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
66
-
Romanov
Andrey
1995
Russia
67
-
Pantrin
Vadim
1996
Russia
68
-
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
69
-
Ignatov
Alexey
1994
Russia
70
-
Mindiyarov
Ramil
1994
Russia
71
-
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
72
-
Dyakonov
Alexander
1995
Russia
73
-
Zelenkin
Sergey
1991
Russia
74
-
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
75
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
76
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
77
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
78
-
Lubnin
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
79
-
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
80
-
Khabarov
Nikita
1994
Russia
81
-
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
82
-
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
83
-
Pushkin
Vasiliy
1991
Russia
84
-
Usov
Ivan
1996
Russia
85
-
Sorokin
Mikhail
1985
Russia
86
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
87
-
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
88
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
89
-
Kruglov
Andrey
1994
Russia
90
-
Kaygorodov
Roman
1995
Russia
91
-
Kutuzov
Egor
1993
Russia
92
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
93
-
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
94
-
Bogdanov
Anatoliy
1993
Russia
95
-
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
96
-
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
97
-
Khaian
Nikita
1992
Russia
98
-
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
99
-
Kurakin
Nikita
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
DNS
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
DNS
-
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Kuzminykh
Alexey
1989
Russia