Sign in Sign up

Chamonix

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 203 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 39:12.6 39:12.6
2 211 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 39:19.2 + 06.6
3 209 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 39:19.5 + 06.9
4 208 Richard Jouve 1994 France 39:34.4 + 21.8
5 226 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 39:44.8 + 32.2
6 205 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 39:51.7 + 39.1
7 202 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 39:56.8 + 44.2
8 232 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 40:06.6 + 54.0
9 215 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 40:09.4 + 56.8
10 204 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 40:09.6 + 57.0
11 201 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 40:12.4 + 59.8
12 238 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 40:13.9 + 01:01.3
13 219 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 40:16.2 + 01:03.6
14 212 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 40:25.6 + 01:13.0
15 236 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 40:32.7 + 01:20.1
16 213 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 40:33.2 + 01:20.6
17 214 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 40:35.2 + 01:22.6
18 220 Clement Arnault 1990 France 40:44.0 + 01:31.4
19 246 Simon Lagesson 1994 Sweden 40:45.2 + 01:32.6
20 234 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 40:48.7 + 01:36.1
21 207 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 40:56.6 + 01:44.0
22 221 Miles Havlick 1989 USA 40:59.4 + 01:46.8
23 235 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 41:09.5 + 01:56.9
24 225 David Norris 1990 USA 41:09.9 + 01:57.3
25 222 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 41:11.6 + 01:59.0
26 218 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 41:13.4 + 02:00.8
27 206 Gerard Agnellet 1992 France 41:19.7 + 02:07.1
28 227 Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria 41:26.8 + 02:14.2
29 240 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 41:29.7 + 02:17.1
30 243 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 41:30.5 + 02:17.9
31 224 Alexander Treinen 1990 USA 41:38.4 + 02:25.8
32 245 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 41:39.7 + 02:27.1
33 250 Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA 41:55.2 + 02:42.6
34 230 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway 42:02.4 + 02:49.8
35 228 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 42:04.4 + 02:51.8
36 237 Thomas Chambellant 1994 France 42:06.5 + 02:53.9
37 254 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 42:11.3 + 02:58.7
38 216 Nicolas Berthet 1992 France 42:12.1 + 02:59.5
39 256 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 42:32.8 + 03:20.2
40 229 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 42:41.8 + 03:29.2
41 244 Romain Jacquier 1991 France 42:43.4 + 03:30.8
42 231 Loic Guigonnet 1992 France 42:53.6 + 03:41.0
43 248 Marc Benoit 1994 France 42:54.9 + 03:42.3
44 217 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 43:04.2 + 03:51.6
45 233 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 43:16.1 + 04:03.5
46 247 Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA 43:26.6 + 04:14.0
47 223 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 43:37.9 + 04:25.3
48 251 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 44:06.5 + 04:53.9
49 249 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 46:45.9 + 07:33.3
DNS - Gaetan Dutoy 1982 Belgium
DNS - Antoine Agnellet 1994 France
DNS - Matthias Dheyriat 1993 France
DNS - Yohann Sutter 1992 France
DNS 239 Eric Packer 1990 USA
DNS 242 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria
DNS 252 Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan
DNS 255 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
DNS 257 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA
DNF 210 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
DNF 241 Samuel Rege Gianasso 1988 France
DNF 253 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Chamonix
Nation France
Date Sunday 15.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015