Sign in Sign up

Planica

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 93 Clement Parisse 1993 France 31:20.9 31:20.9
2 83 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 31:30.4 + 09.5
3 117 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 31:48.9 + 28.0
4 94 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 31:50.6 + 29.7
5 89 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 32:11.7 + 50.8
6 98 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 32:14.4 + 53.5
7 107 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 32:19.9 + 59.0
8 123 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy 32:24.2 + 01:03.3
9 95 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 32:28.2 + 01:07.3
10 87 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 32:30.3 + 01:09.4
11 116 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 32:37.2 + 01:16.3
11 128 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 32:37.2 + 01:16.3
13 130 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 32:41.5 + 01:20.6
14 104 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 32:43.8 + 01:22.9
15 97 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 32:44.2 + 01:23.3
16 124 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland 32:44.6 + 01:23.7
17 115 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 32:47.7 + 01:26.8
18 143 Thomas Hauber 1994 Germany 32:49.1 + 01:28.2
19 146 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:50.2 + 01:29.3
20 92 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 32:50.8 + 01:29.9
21 133 Victor Roguet 1995 France 32:53.5 + 01:32.6
22 85 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 32:56.5 + 01:35.6
23 106 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 32:56.6 + 01:35.7
24 138 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 32:57.3 + 01:36.4
25 99 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 32:58.3 + 01:37.4
26 132 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 33:00.5 + 01:39.6
27 135 Marco Cappelletti 1993 Italy 33:09.4 + 01:48.5
28 109 Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland 33:10.5 + 01:49.6
29 119 Alan Martinelli 1985 Italy 33:11.4 + 01:50.5
30 96 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 33:13.1 + 01:52.2
31 108 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 33:14.5 + 01:53.6
32 142 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 33:21.0 + 02:00.1
33 113 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 33:23.3 + 02:02.4
34 86 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 33:23.8 + 02:02.9
35 120 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic 33:24.2 + 02:03.3
36 90 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 33:24.4 + 02:03.5
37 131 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 33:26.6 + 02:05.7
38 134 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 33:27.3 + 02:06.4
39 110 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 33:27.8 + 02:06.9
40 148 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 33:28.5 + 02:07.6
41 112 Giacomo Bassetti 1995 Switzerland 33:29.0 + 02:08.1
42 168 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 33:29.7 + 02:08.8
43 118 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 33:30.4 + 02:09.5
44 101 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 33:31.3 + 02:10.4
45 145 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 33:32.5 + 02:11.6
46 125 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 33:35.6 + 02:14.7
47 114 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany 33:36.5 + 02:15.6
48 84 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 33:37.6 + 02:16.7
49 100 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 33:39.3 + 02:18.4
50 105 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 33:41.9 + 02:21.0
51 136 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 33:51.2 + 02:30.3
52 151 Matteo Andreola 1995 Italy 33:51.6 + 02:30.7
53 157 Alex Andreola 1995 Italy 33:54.2 + 02:33.3
54 137 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 33:54.9 + 02:34.0
55 102 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 34:03.7 + 02:42.8
56 91 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 34:04.2 + 02:43.3
57 122 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 34:06.1 + 02:45.2
58 111 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 34:22.1 + 03:01.2
59 126 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 34:30.6 + 03:09.7
60 156 Simon Hammer 1994 Switzerland 34:31.0 + 03:10.1
61 139 Reto Hammer 1992 Switzerland 34:31.8 + 03:10.9
62 149 Vladislav Razym 1988 Czech Republic 34:32.9 + 03:12.0
63 121 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 34:34.6 + 03:13.7
64 167 Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey 34:36.6 + 03:15.7
65 141 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 34:39.7 + 03:18.8
66 162 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 34:43.3 + 03:22.4
67 153 Dzevad Hadzifejzovic 1991 Serbia 34:45.3 + 03:24.4
68 158 Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland 34:58.2 + 03:37.3
69 150 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 34:59.3 + 03:38.4
70 165 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 35:01.0 + 03:40.1
71 159 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland 35:01.7 + 03:40.8
72 127 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 35:25.8 + 04:04.9
73 160 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 35:35.3 + 04:14.4
74 166 Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia 35:58.7 + 04:37.8
75 163 Mirsad Pejcinovic 1996 Serbia 36:11.6 + 04:50.7
76 152 Lukas Gross 1995 Germany 38:01.6 + 06:40.7
DNS 108 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France
DNS 129 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic
DNS 140 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
DNS 144 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
DNS 147 Francois Vierin 1990 Italy
DNS 155 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNS 161 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
DNS 164 Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia
DNS 88 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy
DNF 154 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 10.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016