Sign in Sign up

Houghton MI

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 202 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 1:10:42.4 1:10:42.4
2 204 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 1:10:47.9 + 05.5
3 207 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Ski Klub Jablonec N.N. 1:10:50.9 + 08.5
4 203 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 1:10:56.2 + 13.8
5 205 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 1:11:21.3 + 38.9
6 221 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 1:11:51.6 + 01:09.2
7 216 Mary Rose 1991 USA 1:12:23.0 + 01:40.6
8 211 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 1:12:24.8 + 01:42.4
9 230 Annika Taylor 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:12:26.9 + 01:44.5
10 212 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 1:12:31.6 + 01:49.2
11 206 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 1:12:45.2 + 02:02.8
12 208 Anne Hart 1992 USA 1:12:56.5 + 02:14.1
13 213 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 1:13:16.4 + 02:34.0
14 222 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 1:13:24.2 + 02:41.8
15 218 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 1:13:28.8 + 02:46.4
16 209 Jennie Bender 1988 Bridger Ski Foundation 1:13:48.9 + 03:06.5
17 266 Anita Kirvesniemi 1990 Finland 1:13:57.8 + 03:15.4
18 214 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 1:13:59.7 + 03:17.3
19 224 Cambria McDermott 1993 Henning Skilag 1:14:02.2 + 03:19.8
20 264 Ulrika Axelsson 1994 Sweden 1:14:24.4 + 03:42.0
21 223 Paige Schember 1992 USA 1:14:33.3 + 03:50.9
22 217 Corey Stock 1994 USA 1:14:34.9 + 03:52.5
23 210 Stephanie Kirk 1994 USA 1:14:40.7 + 03:58.3
24 226 Jordyn Ross 1991 USA 1:14:43.5 + 04:01.1
25 235 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 1:14:53.4 + 04:11.0
26 220 Hallie Grossman 1993 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club 1:15:09.6 + 04:27.2
27 248 Sophie Schimpl 1994 SU Raika Zwetti 1:15:14.8 + 04:32.4
28 215 Makayla Cappel 1991 USA 1:15:23.4 + 04:41.0
29 229 Mary Kate Cirelli 1992 University of Vermont Ski Team 1:15:37.5 + 04:55.1
30 250 Megan Edic 1993 Northern Michigan University 1:16:13.8 + 05:31.4
31 259 Emily Blackmer 1989 Sugar Bowl Ski Team and Academy 1:17:02.8 + 06:20.4
32 227 Alice Flanders 1992 USA 1:17:10.4 + 06:28.0
33 219 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 1:17:31.6 + 06:49.2
34 271 Andrea Lee 1990 Canada 1:18:05.5 + 07:23.1
35 252 Jesse Knori 1994 USA 1:18:11.9 + 07:29.5
36 241 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 1:18:44.1 + 08:01.7
37 238 Elena Breed 1992 Bend Endurance Academy 1:19:11.9 + 08:29.5
38 225 Lauren Fritz 1988 USA 1:19:22.4 + 08:40.0
39 233 Lucy Newman 1994 University of Colorado Ski Team 1:19:52.0 + 09:09.6
40 249 Joelle Romo 1994 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team 1:23:19.3 + 12:36.9
DNS 201 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA
DNS 232 Alyson McPhetres 1991 Univerity of Alaska Fairbanks
DNS 244 Erin Perryman 1994 Saint Lawrence University
DNS 263 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
DNF 234 Mackenzie Kanady 1993 USA
DNF 254 Mary O'Connell 1994 USA
DNF 256 Ann-Cathrin Uhl 1996 SC Mühlenbach

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 20 km C Mass Start
Host Houghton MI
Nation USA
Date Thursday 8.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015