Sign in Sign up

Houghton MI

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
2 - Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA
3 - Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA
4 - Anne Hart 1992 USA
5 - Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA
6 - Heather Mooney 1994 USA
7 - Katharine Ogden 1997 USA
8 - Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Ski Klub Jablonec N.N.
9 - Erika Flowers 1989 USA
10 - Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA
11 - Julia Kern 1997 USA
12 - Vivian Hett 1996 USA
13 - Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
14 - Paige Schember 1992 USA
15 - Anita Kirvesniemi 1990 Finland
16 - Corey Stock 1994 USA
17 - Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA
18 - Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA
19 - Annie Pokorny 1992 USA
20 - Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia
21 - Marion Woods 1995 USA
22 - Jennie Bender 1988 Bridger Ski Foundation
23 - Mary Rose 1991 USA
24 - Annika Taylor 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
25 - Joanne Reid 1992 USA
26 - Jordyn Ross 1991 USA
27 - Casey Wright 1994 Australia
28 - Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA
29 - Mary Kate Cirelli 1992 University of Vermont Ski Team
30 - Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA
31 - Alice Flanders 1992 USA
32 - Andrea Lee 1990 Canada
33 - Kristen Bourne 1995 USA
34 - Olivia Ekblad 1996 Montana State University Ski Team
35 - Hallie Grossman 1993 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club
36 - Taeler McCrerey 1997 USA
37 - Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain
38 - Ann-Cathrin Uhl 1996 SC Mühlenbach
39 - Ulrika Axelsson 1994 Sweden
40 - Jesse Knori 1994 USA
41 - Emily Hyde 1996 Dartmouth Ski Team
42 - Stephanie Kirk 1994 USA
43 - Lauren Fritz 1988 USA
44 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
45 - Anika Miller 1995 USA
46 - Sophie McDonald 1996 Northern Michigan University
47 - Racquel Wohlk 1997 Loppet Nordic Racing
48 - Felicia Gesior 1993 USA
49 - Emily Blackmer 1989 Sugar Bowl Ski Team and Academy
50 - Lisa König 1993 Germany
51 - Cambria McDermott 1993 Henning Skilag
52 - Madison Morgan 1998 Wasatch Nordic Ski Academy
53 - Lucy Newman 1994 University of Colorado Ski Team
54 - Mattie Watts 1996 University of Vermont Ski Team
55 - Elena Breed 1992 Bend Endurance Academy
56 - Rebekka Schüder 1996 SC Münchberg
57 - Laurel Fiddler 1995 USA
58 - Erin Perryman 1994 Saint Lawrence University
59 - Emma Tarbath 1997 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team
60 - Joelle Romo 1994 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team
61 - Aja Starkey 1996 University of Denver Ski Club
62 - Lydia Blanchet 1997 Dartmouth Ski Team
63 - Mackenzie Kanady 1993 USA
64 - Vera Gruber 1996 TSG Leutkirch
65 - Sarissa Lammers 1996 Univerity of Alaska Fairbanks
66 - Gretchen Burkholder 1996 Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Club
67 - Sophie Schimpl 1994 SU Raika Zwetti
68 - Maria Hauer 1995 USA
69 - Hannah Rowland 1995 Univerity of Alaska Fairbanks
70 - Madison Keeffe 1995 University of Vermont Ski Team
71 - Jessa Fogel 1995 Dartmouth Ski Team
72 - Cara Piske 1995 Dartmouth Ski Team
73 - Caroline Brisbois 1996 Northern Michigan University
74 - Megan Edic 1993 Northern Michigan University
75 - Sofia Shomento 1999 Dartmouth Ski Team
76 - Katerina Paul 1996 Australia
77 - Annika Flynn 1996 Alaska Winter Stars
78 - Mary O'Connell 1994 USA
79 - Hannah Hardenbergh 1996 Ski and Snowboard Club Vail
80 - Marin Coletta 1999 Bridger Ski Foundation
81 - Melissa Manning 1993 Bridger Ski Foundation
82 - Sadie Fox 1997 University AK Anchorage Ski Team
83 - Jade Hajdukovich 1996 APU Nordic Ski Center
DNS - Anna Kubek 1995 Michigan Tech
DNS - Bjørk Hågensen 1997 Tromsø Skiklubb
DNS - Alyson McPhetres 1991 Univerity of Alaska Fairbanks
DNS - Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Houghton MI
Nation USA
Date Monday 5.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015