Sign in Sign up

Ramsau am Dachstein

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 151 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:05:47.8 1:05:47.8
2 152 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 1:06:17.2 + 29.4
3 153 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 1:06:21.4 + 33.6
4 154 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 1:06:29.8 + 42.0
5 155 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan 1:07:08.2 + 01:20.4
6 157 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:07:09.5 + 01:21.7
7 156 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 1:07:33.6 + 01:45.8
8 160 Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain 1:08:18.1 + 02:30.3
9 159 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 1:08:24.8 + 02:37.0
10 164 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 1:08:25.1 + 02:37.3
11 158 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 1:08:25.5 + 02:37.7
12 162 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan 1:08:25.9 + 02:38.1
13 161 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 1:08:26.7 + 02:38.9
14 165 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 1:09:07.4 + 03:19.6
15 163 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 1:09:24.7 + 03:36.9
16 167 Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria 1:09:35.6 + 03:47.8
17 166 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 1:10:07.8 + 04:20.0
18 169 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 1:10:15.8 + 04:28.0
19 170 Tobias Moosmann 1997 SC Kössen-Tirol 1:10:45.4 + 04:57.6
20 171 Kacper Antolec 1996 Poland 1:11:02.9 + 05:15.1
21 173 Fredrik Mühlbacher 1998 HSV Saalfelden-Salzburg 1:11:09.1 + 05:21.3
22 175 Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland 1:12:10.6 + 06:22.8
23 177 Matti Waldner 1996 1. SVG Hohe Wand 1:12:42.2 + 06:54.4
24 172 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland 1:12:47.0 + 06:59.2
25 174 Georg Malle 1998 Austria 1:13:06.2 + 07:18.4
26 179 Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia 1:13:52.7 + 08:04.9
27 178 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 1:15:34.1 + 09:46.3
28 182 Lucas Pitzer 1998 Austria 1:16:54.4 + 11:06.6
29 180 Adrian Clavero 1994 Spain 1:17:03.7 + 11:15.9
30 181 Matthias Fugger 1991 Austria 1:17:11.1 + 11:23.3
31 183 Matthias Steinlechner 1998 Austria 1:20:07.3 + 14:19.5
32 184 Jorge Saura 1998 A.D. Hospital de Benasque 1:21:32.6 + 15:44.8
33 185 Victor Santos 1997 Brazil 1:23:26.2 + 17:38.4
34 187 Lucas Martins 1998 Brazil 1:31:46.1 + 25:58.3
DNF 168 Tobias Riedlsperger 1996 Austria
DNF 176 Felix Deiser 1997 Austria
DNF 186 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Ramsau am Dachstein
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 22.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017