Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Ramsau am Dachstein

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 212 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 41:28.4 41:28.4
2 209 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 41:46.3 + 17.9
3 208 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 41:53.9 + 25.5
4 211 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 42:24.0 + 55.6
5 207 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan 42:24.3 + 55.9
6 194 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 42:34.5 + 01:06.1
7 206 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 42:45.6 + 01:17.2
8 213 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 43:15.6 + 01:47.2
9 200 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 43:18.9 + 01:50.5
10 195 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 43:32.6 + 02:04.2
11 199 Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain 43:33.4 + 02:05.0
12 188 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 43:34.7 + 02:06.3
13 196 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan 43:44.9 + 02:16.5
14 192 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 43:49.4 + 02:21.0
15 203 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 43:55.4 + 02:27.0
16 198 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria 43:55.4 + 02:27.0
17 191 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 43:59.9 + 02:31.5
18 190 Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria 44:01.8 + 02:33.4
19 202 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 44:10.1 + 02:41.7
20 197 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 44:14.7 + 02:46.3
21 189 Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria 44:24.9 + 02:56.5
22 205 Tobias Riedlsperger 1996 Austria 44:26.8 + 02:58.4
23 193 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 44:46.0 + 03:17.6
24 201 Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria 44:48.8 + 03:20.4
25 183 Tobias Moosmann 1997 SC Kössen-Tirol 45:25.6 + 03:57.2
26 179 Kacper Antolec 1996 Poland 45:39.5 + 04:11.1
27 177 Bor Grdadolnik 1996 TSK Logatec 45:40.9 + 04:12.5
28 186 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland 45:41.1 + 04:12.7
29 185 Fredrik Mühlbacher 1998 HSV Saalfelden-Salzburg 45:41.1 + 04:12.7
30 181 Georg Malle 1998 Austria 46:11.7 + 04:43.3
31 187 Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland 46:22.2 + 04:53.8
32 204 Felix Deiser 1997 Austria 46:45.2 + 05:16.8
33 184 Matti Waldner 1996 1. SVG Hohe Wand 46:58.0 + 05:29.6
34 182 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 47:19.7 + 05:51.3
35 178 Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia 47:21.3 + 05:52.9
36 171 Miha Jan 2000 Slovenia 48:14.7 + 06:46.3
37 163 Jan Mezek 1996 ND Ratece - Planica 49:08.4 + 07:40.0
38 167 Adrian Clavero 1994 Spain 49:20.9 + 07:52.5
39 168 Luka Hladnik 2000 TSK Logatec 49:23.8 + 07:55.4
40 175 Matthias Fugger 1991 Austria 50:00.6 + 08:32.2
41 176 Lucas Pitzer 1998 Austria 50:11.2 + 08:42.8
42 162 Domen Primozic 1998 TSK Bled 50:42.0 + 09:13.6
43 166 Matthias Steinlechner 1998 Austria 51:12.0 + 09:43.6
44 165 Jorge Saura 1998 A.D. Hospital de Benasque 51:38.4 + 10:10.0
45 173 Victor Santos 1997 Brazil 53:05.1 + 11:36.7
46 172 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil 53:23.8 + 11:55.4
47 164 Lucas Martins 1998 Brazil 58:46.8 + 17:18.4
DNS 170 Dejan Hladnik 2000 TSK Logatec
DNS 180 Erik Raduha 1997 Slovenia
DNS 210 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
DNF 169 Andraz Rihtarsic 1999 TSK Bled
DNF 174 Nico Steiner 1998 Austria

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km C
Host Ramsau am Dachstein
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 21.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017