Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Syktyvkar
Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 18.Feb 2018, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
1:21:56.0
2
6
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
+ 02.9
3
16
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
+ 07.2
4
21
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
+ 23.6
5
7
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
+ 37.5
6
3
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
+ 42.3
7
4
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
+ 54.1
8
23
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
+ 01:36.6
9
5
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia
+ 01:53.6
10
10
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
+ 02:15.9
11
32
Katlyarchuk
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
+ 02:16.5
12
40
Taipov
Niyaz
1995
Russia
+ 02:17.3
13
66
Mironov
Nikolay
1995
Russia
+ 02:18.7
14
11
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
+ 02:19.7
15
14
Singopin
Nikita
1995
Russia
+ 02:21.8
16
48
Zubkov
Alexey
1995
Russia
+ 02:23.7
17
34
Perfilov
Alexander
1996
Russia
+ 02:31.4
18
19
Kilivnyuk
Kirill
1998
Russia
+ 02:55.1
19
15
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
+ 02:57.6
20
39
Golop
Vladislav
1996
Russia
+ 03:10.8
21
18
Polevoy
Nikolay
1996
Russia
+ 03:28.6
22
20
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
+ 04:03.6
23
8
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
+ 04:07.4
24
33
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
+ 04:13.1
25
41
Malyuk
Vladislav
1997
Russia
+ 04:16.6
26
71
Belosludtsev
Pavel
1996
Russia
+ 04:18.5
27
37
Fofanov
Igor
1997
Russia
+ 04:21.8
28
50
Poptsov
Daniil
1996
Russia
+ 04:27.6
29
55
Mizera
Sergey
1999
Russia
+ 05:00.0
30
42
Matveev
Nikita
1998
Russia
+ 05:12.4
31
61
Gorbunov
Ivan
1999
Russia
+ 05:39.5
32
46
Loginov
Denis
1996
Russia
+ 05:42.3
33
27
Boyarov
Kirill
1997
Russia
+ 05:48.9
34
28
Lykov
Daniil
1997
Russia
+ 05:59.3
35
60
Trofimov
Alexander
1997
Russia
+ 06:10.4
36
12
Yartsev
Petr
1997
Russia
+ 06:19.2
37
24
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
+ 06:20.9
38
45
Dyakonov
Vladimir
1997
Russia
+ 06:56.6
39
38
Turkin
Albert
1998
Russia
+ 07:07.2
40
29
Smirnov
Sergey
1997
Russia
+ 07:10.7
41
44
Akhmedov
Rasim
1997
Russia
+ 07:22.2
42
43
Lyapkalo
Danil
1998
Russia
+ 07:34.9
43
65
Tarasov
Pavel
1997
Russia
+ 07:42.1
44
30
Dedkov
Ivan
1997
Russia
+ 08:38.7
45
64
Maloykin
Sergey
-
Russia
+ 08:48.9
46
25
Suchkov
Igor
1995
Russia
+ 09:10.4
47
63
Chuprov
Alexander
1997
Russia
+ 09:10.6
48
36
Artemiev
Alexander
1998
Russia
+ 10:09.1
49
57
Mednikov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
+ 10:15.7
50
51
Pinaev
Alexander
1997
Russia
+ 10:30.6
51
35
Kudryavtsev
Evgeniy
1997
Russia
+ 10:35.4
52
54
Nikolaev
Konstantin
1998
Russia
+ 11:24.4
53
53
Nadorshin
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
+ 12:41.4
54
67
Bortnykh
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
+ 15:57.1
DNS
13
Surkov
Nikita
1995
Russia
DNS
17
Rudakov
Alexander
1995
Russia
DNS
2
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
DNS
22
Rybochkin
Yaroslav
1998
Russia
DNS
47
Nazarov
Fedor
1998
Russia
DNS
52
Ablyazizov
Ruslan
1997
Russia
DNS
59
Shklyaev
Alexey
1997
Russia
DNS
68
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
DNF
26
Mitin
Alexey
1996
Russia
DNF
31
Dyakov
Maxim
1996
Russia
DNF
49
Kharlamov
Anton
1997
Russia
DNF
56
Matveev
Grigoriy
1999
Russia
DNF
58
Starovoytov
Stepan
1995
Russia
DNF
62
Maximov
Pavel
1997
Russia
DNF
69
Nechaev
Alexander
1997
Russia
DNF
70
Pavlov
Ivan
1996
Russia
DNF
9
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia