Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 26 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 39:39.8 39:39.8
2 28 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 39:48.2 + 08.4
3 21 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 39:48.6 + 08.8
4 9 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 39:49.0 + 09.2
5 5 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 39:56.6 + 16.8
6 19 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 40:18.3 + 38.5
7 25 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 40:20.1 + 40.3
8 22 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 40:22.6 + 42.8
9 3 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 40:23.6 + 43.8
10 18 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 40:24.5 + 44.7
11 12 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 40:37.7 + 57.9
12 27 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 40:38.8 + 59.0
13 7 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 40:42.3 + 01:02.5
14 11 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 40:45.3 + 01:05.5
15 14 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 40:49.5 + 01:09.7
16 41 Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia 40:52.1 + 01:12.3
17 2 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 40:53.1 + 01:13.3
18 8 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 40:55.6 + 01:15.8
19 10 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 40:56.0 + 01:16.2
20 1 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 40:58.5 + 01:18.7
21 4 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 41:11.8 + 01:32.0
22 15 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 41:12.4 + 01:32.6
23 32 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 41:19.5 + 01:39.7
24 6 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 41:19.6 + 01:39.8
25 17 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 41:31.5 + 01:51.7
26 29 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 41:38.0 + 01:58.2
27 52 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 41:43.9 + 02:04.1
28 35 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 41:47.7 + 02:07.9
29 20 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 41:49.5 + 02:09.7
30 16 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 41:49.7 + 02:09.9
31 33 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 41:55.7 + 02:15.9
32 40 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 41:55.9 + 02:16.1
33 50 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 41:56.4 + 02:16.6
34 42 Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia 41:57.0 + 02:17.2
35 44 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 41:58.1 + 02:18.3
36 36 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 41:58.5 + 02:18.7
37 23 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 42:01.2 + 02:21.4
38 30 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 42:07.6 + 02:27.8
39 38 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 42:08.0 + 02:28.2
39 46 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 42:08.0 + 02:28.2
41 34 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 42:21.8 + 02:42.0
42 45 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia 42:22.2 + 02:42.4
43 43 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 42:22.3 + 02:42.5
44 13 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 42:22.9 + 02:43.1
45 37 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 42:48.9 + 03:09.1
46 39 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 42:56.8 + 03:17.0
47 48 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 43:16.2 + 03:36.4
48 54 Ekaterina Bushmakina 1996 Russia 43:37.3 + 03:57.5
49 57 Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia 43:55.2 + 04:15.4
50 49 Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia 44:06.9 + 04:27.1
51 51 Nadezhda Kuznetsova 1988 Russia 44:37.4 + 04:57.6
52 56 Ekaterina Burylova 1997 Russia 45:05.2 + 05:25.4
53 58 Ksenia Klyuchko 1995 Russia 45:27.6 + 05:47.8
54 53 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 45:54.1 + 06:14.3
55 55 Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia 46:22.2 + 06:42.4
56 59 Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia 48:40.2 + 09:00.4
DNS 31 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
DNS 47 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
DNF 24 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 23.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016