Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Syktyvkar
Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 25.Mar 2018, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
1:14:35.6
2
9
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 01.7
3
10
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
+ 05.0
4
3
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
+ 05.1
5
23
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
+ 06.1
6
14
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
+ 07.0
7
18
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
+ 07.6
8
33
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
+ 08.9
9
27
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
+ 09.1
10
36
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia
+ 09.4
11
12
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 10.6
12
26
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
+ 12.2
13
6
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 13.9
14
1
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
+ 21.3
15
28
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
+ 36.0
16
11
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
+ 38.3
17
7
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 38.8
18
59
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
+ 52.0
19
32
Malafiev
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 52.4
20
29
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
+ 56.0
21
17
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
+ 01:01.2
22
25
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 01:02.9
23
50
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
+ 01:13.0
24
63
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
+ 01:26.1
25
15
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 01:26.4
26
13
Shemiakin
Alexey
1989
Russia
+ 01:27.2
27
45
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
+ 01:29.3
28
19
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
+ 01:30.6
29
31
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
+ 01:32.2
30
47
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
+ 01:36.3
31
60
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
+ 01:44.4
32
16
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
+ 02:01.0
33
58
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
+ 02:08.3
34
55
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
+ 02:10.6
35
38
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 02:11.8
36
20
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
+ 02:12.6
37
43
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
+ 02:37.4
38
40
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
+ 02:43.0
39
70
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
+ 02:46.0
40
42
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
+ 02:49.9
41
64
Rybochkin
Yaroslav
1998
Russia
+ 02:50.7
42
52
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
+ 02:51.6
43
65
Vaneev
Vladislav
1993
Russia
+ 02:53.5
44
51
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
+ 02:58.5
45
61
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 03:02.0
46
56
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
+ 03:04.3
47
34
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
+ 03:11.5
48
73
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
+ 03:34.5
49
48
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
+ 03:35.7
50
39
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
+ 03:43.8
51
67
Uliashev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
+ 03:49.1
52
69
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
+ 03:58.4
53
8
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
+ 04:16.4
54
66
Kaygorodov
Roman
1995
Russia
+ 04:21.6
55
77
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
+ 04:32.9
56
53
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
+ 04:41.6
57
57
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
+ 04:41.9
58
37
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
+ 04:44.0
59
80
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
+ 04:51.8
60
35
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
+ 05:45.0
61
71
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
+ 05:58.3
62
72
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
+ 06:01.7
63
49
Kilivnyuk
Kirill
1998
Russia
+ 06:09.0
64
24
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
+ 06:14.1
65
62
Grigoriev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
+ 06:18.7
66
74
Singopin
Nikita
1995
Russia
+ 06:21.8
67
41
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
+ 06:57.3
68
78
Polevoy
Nikolay
1996
Russia
+ 07:19.8
69
44
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
+ 08:25.0
70
22
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
+ 09:55.3
DNS
30
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
DNS
4
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
DNS
5
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
DNS
54
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
DNS
68
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
DNS
76
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
DNS
79
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
DNS
81
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
DNF
21
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
DNF
46
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
DNF
75
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia