Sign in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 210 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 37:13.0 37:13.0
2 203 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 37:14.0 + 01.0
3 222 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 37:18.1 + 05.1
4 229 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 37:31.0 + 18.0
5 212 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 37:35.1 + 22.1
6 202 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 37:42.5 + 29.5
7 99 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 37:50.4 + 37.4
8 207 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 37:51.0 + 38.0
8 218 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 37:51.0 + 38.0
10 214 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 37:53.1 + 40.1
11 201 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 37:58.4 + 45.4
12 230 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 38:02.6 + 49.6
13 215 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 38:06.0 + 53.0
14 223 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 38:09.6 + 56.6
15 228 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 38:13.8 + 01:00.8
16 208 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 38:15.2 + 01:02.2
17 196 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 38:15.7 + 01:02.7
17 211 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 38:15.7 + 01:02.7
19 189 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 38:18.7 + 01:05.7
20 226 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 38:19.7 + 01:06.7
21 206 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 38:21.2 + 01:08.2
22 220 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 38:22.1 + 01:09.1
23 100 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 38:25.9 + 01:12.9
24 176 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 38:26.6 + 01:13.6
24 197 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 38:26.6 + 01:13.6
26 200 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 38:27.8 + 01:14.8
27 186 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 38:28.6 + 01:15.6
28 216 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 38:28.6 + 01:15.6
29 183 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 38:34.5 + 01:21.5
30 157 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 38:34.8 + 01:21.8
31 209 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 38:35.8 + 01:22.8
32 204 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 38:36.0 + 01:23.0
33 190 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 38:46.9 + 01:33.9
34 155 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 38:51.2 + 01:38.2
35 199 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 39:00.6 + 01:47.6
36 224 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 39:09.3 + 01:56.3
37 170 Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden 39:16.4 + 02:03.4
38 221 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 39:16.9 + 02:03.9
39 151 Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden 39:28.4 + 02:15.4
40 194 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 39:30.3 + 02:17.3
41 191 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 39:30.4 + 02:17.4
42 205 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 39:32.6 + 02:19.6
43 192 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 39:35.5 + 02:22.5
44 145 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 39:37.9 + 02:24.9
45 219 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 39:38.3 + 02:25.3
46 175 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 39:38.8 + 02:25.8
47 188 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 39:39.1 + 02:26.1
48 174 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 39:41.8 + 02:28.8
49 158 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 39:43.9 + 02:30.9
50 134 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 39:45.3 + 02:32.3
50 193 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 39:45.3 + 02:32.3
52 177 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 39:49.5 + 02:36.5
53 141 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 39:51.0 + 02:38.0
54 161 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 39:52.6 + 02:39.6
55 213 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 39:53.9 + 02:40.9
56 135 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 39:57.1 + 02:44.1
57 149 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 40:01.2 + 02:48.2
58 185 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 40:01.6 + 02:48.6
59 139 Emil Persson 1995 Sweden 40:03.3 + 02:50.3
60 180 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 40:03.8 + 02:50.8
61 225 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 40:08.2 + 02:55.2
62 227 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 40:13.6 + 03:00.6
63 98 Igor Fedotov 1998 Russia 40:13.9 + 03:00.9
64 154 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden 40:14.5 + 03:01.5
65 173 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 40:14.6 + 03:01.6
66 165 Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan 40:20.6 + 03:07.6
67 168 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 40:28.5 + 03:15.5
68 129 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 40:30.1 + 03:17.1
69 181 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 40:31.6 + 03:18.6
70 179 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 40:35.4 + 03:22.4
71 182 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 40:38.1 + 03:25.1
72 144 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 40:42.3 + 03:29.3
73 138 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 40:44.2 + 03:31.2
74 136 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden 40:44.7 + 03:31.7
75 164 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 40:51.1 + 03:38.1
76 150 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden 40:51.4 + 03:38.4
77 169 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 40:53.6 + 03:40.6
78 148 Nils Persson 1993 Sweden 40:54.9 + 03:41.9
79 187 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 40:59.9 + 03:46.9
80 171 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 41:01.5 + 03:48.5
81 163 Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden 41:04.4 + 03:51.4
82 160 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 41:04.6 + 03:51.6
83 124 Pontus Hermansson 1995 Sweden 41:06.6 + 03:53.6
84 172 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 41:06.9 + 03:53.9
85 140 Max Novak 1996 Sweden 41:07.3 + 03:54.3
86 156 Andreas Holmberg 1992 Sweden 41:07.4 + 03:54.4
87 198 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 41:11.4 + 03:58.4
88 152 Edvard Sundman 1995 Sweden 41:14.2 + 04:01.2
89 115 Johan Persson 1992 Sweden 41:16.0 + 04:03.0
90 178 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 41:17.8 + 04:04.8
91 102 Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada 41:19.1 + 04:06.1
92 130 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 41:21.1 + 04:08.1
93 97 Dmitriy Chekulaev 1989 Russia 41:24.3 + 04:11.3
94 122 Erik Rost 1985 Sweden 41:29.1 + 04:16.1
95 142 Takahiro Suzuki 1993 Japan 41:30.0 + 04:17.0
96 120 Gustav Rotvold 1996 Sweden 41:32.4 + 04:19.4
97 146 Håkan Emilsson 1993 Sweden 41:34.0 + 04:21.0
98 108 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 41:39.4 + 04:26.4
99 119 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 41:41.9 + 04:28.9
100 127 Petter Hedman 1991 Sweden 41:43.2 + 04:30.2
101 126 Jonathan Engström 1996 Sweden 41:52.2 + 04:39.2
102 167 Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 41:55.8 + 04:42.8
103 123 Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia 42:06.3 + 04:53.3
104 132 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 42:07.6 + 04:54.6
105 131 Victor Hallquist 1993 Sweden 42:08.3 + 04:55.3
106 147 Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden 42:11.0 + 04:58.0
107 128 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 42:13.3 + 05:00.3
108 137 Bob Impola 1992 Sweden 42:27.3 + 05:14.3
109 121 Henrik Fjällborg 1995 Sweden 42:28.5 + 05:15.5
110 153 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 42:29.0 + 05:16.0
111 105 Anton Enberg 1992 Sweden 42:43.3 + 05:30.3
112 133 Konrad Mattsson-Myhr 1996 Sweden 42:45.6 + 05:32.6
113 101 Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden 43:02.9 + 05:49.9
114 110 Gabriel Höjlind 1996 Sweden 43:17.3 + 06:04.3
115 117 John Leander 1997 Sweden 43:19.0 + 06:06.0
116 109 Kraang Mikael Sandgren 1990 Sweden 43:20.5 + 06:07.5
117 125 Ludwig Tärning 1995 Sweden 43:27.2 + 06:14.2
118 162 Yuma Yoshida 1990 Japan 43:32.2 + 06:19.2
119 112 Daniel Holmgren 1993 Sweden 43:58.4 + 06:45.4
120 118 Erik Björkman 1997 Sweden 44:10.2 + 06:57.2
121 107 Jesper Thor 1995 Sweden 44:23.3 + 07:10.3
122 113 Emil Vinsa 1995 Sweden 44:41.3 + 07:28.3
123 114 David Larsson 1997 Sweden 44:46.8 + 07:33.8
124 106 Alexander Engman 1997 Sweden 45:27.7 + 08:14.7
125 104 Johannes Andersson 1991 Sweden 46:01.7 + 08:48.7
126 103 Andreas Viker 1995 Sweden 49:46.5 + 12:33.5
DNS 111 Hannes Stenström 1995 Sweden
DNS 143 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
DNS 159 Andreas Svensson 1995 Sweden
DNS 166 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS 184 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden
DNS 195 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden
DNS 217 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden
DNF 116 Vegard Johnsen 1995 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km C
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 18.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018