Sign in Sign up

Saariselkä

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 489 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 26:11.9 26:11.9
2 488 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 26:43.7 + 31.8
3 484 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 26:56.6 + 44.7
4 487 Clement Parisse 1993 France 27:00.1 + 48.2
5 481 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 27:02.5 + 50.6
6 486 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 27:07.0 + 55.1
7 472 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 27:10.3 + 58.4
8 482 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 27:13.1 + 01:01.2
9 473 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 27:13.9 + 01:02.0
10 483 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 27:14.9 + 01:03.0
11 454 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 27:25.9 + 01:14.0
12 474 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 27:27.2 + 01:15.3
13 442 Richard Jouve 1994 France 27:27.4 + 01:15.5
14 479 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 27:35.9 + 01:24.0
15 485 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 27:50.7 + 01:38.8
16 477 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 27:51.7 + 01:39.8
17 471 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 27:55.7 + 01:43.8
18 478 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 28:04.2 + 01:52.3
19 465 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 28:29.0 + 02:17.1
20 456 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 28:37.1 + 02:25.2
21 446 Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia 28:39.0 + 02:27.1
22 445 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 28:54.3 + 02:42.4
23 463 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 28:56.5 + 02:44.6
24 475 Renaud Jay 1991 France 28:59.0 + 02:47.1
25 437 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 29:08.4 + 02:56.5
26 468 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 29:09.8 + 02:57.9
27 467 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 29:15.1 + 03:03.2
28 433 Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania 29:24.5 + 03:12.6
29 438 Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus 29:31.2 + 03:19.3
30 448 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 29:35.3 + 03:23.4
31 449 Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia 29:36.2 + 03:24.3
32 457 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 29:38.9 + 03:27.0
33 480 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 29:49.8 + 03:37.9
34 469 Niila Ahokas 1989 Finland 29:50.8 + 03:38.9
35 444 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 29:54.0 + 03:42.1
36 459 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 29:59.2 + 03:47.3
37 441 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus 30:00.1 + 03:48.2
38 440 Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia 30:03.6 + 03:51.7
39 439 Piera Niillas Tobiassen 1992 Norway 30:05.7 + 03:53.8
40 466 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 30:09.2 + 03:57.3
41 458 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 30:13.7 + 04:01.8
42 461 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 30:14.0 + 04:02.1
43 434 Alexey Maximikhin 1996 Russia 30:22.5 + 04:10.6
44 443 Mikita Maslouski 1996 Belarus 30:25.5 + 04:13.6
45 462 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 30:28.7 + 04:16.8
46 470 Oleg Yoltukhovskyy 1987 Ukraine 30:56.7 + 04:44.8
47 430 Duurenbayar Soninbayar 1996 Mongolia 31:07.6 + 04:55.7
48 428 Ole Martin Myre Nesvold 1995 Norway 31:16.7 + 05:04.8
49 436 Thor Eirik Skaret Monsen 1997 Norway 31:17.9 + 05:06.0
50 447 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 32:05.7 + 05:53.8
DNS 429 Jhon Acevedo 1979 Colombia
DNS 435 Dmitriy Shubin 1997 Kazakhstan
DNS 450 Yury Kucharau 1997 Belarus
DNS 451 Uladzislau Zhvikau 1996 Belarus
DNS 452 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
DNS 453 Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus
DNS 455 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
DNS 460 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
DNS 464 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine
DNF 431 Konsta Kajan 1992 Finland
DNF 432 Ilkka Tuomisto 1984 Finland
DNF 476 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Saariselkä
Nation Finland
Date Friday 17.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018