Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Classic - Saariselkä
Cross-Country, National Event, Friday 17.Nov 2017, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
489
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
26:11.9
2
488
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 31.8
3
484
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
+ 44.7
4
487
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 48.2
5
481
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
+ 50.6
6
486
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
+ 55.1
7
472
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
+ 58.4
8
482
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
+ 01:01.2
9
473
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
+ 01:02.0
10
483
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
+ 01:03.0
11
454
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
+ 01:14.0
12
474
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 01:15.3
13
442
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
+ 01:15.5
14
479
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 01:24.0
15
485
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
+ 01:38.8
16
477
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
+ 01:39.8
17
471
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
+ 01:43.8
18
478
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 01:52.3
19
465
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
+ 02:17.1
20
456
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
+ 02:25.2
21
446
Dolar
Miha
1995
Slovenia
+ 02:27.1
22
445
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
+ 02:42.4
23
463
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
+ 02:44.6
24
475
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
+ 02:47.1
25
437
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
+ 02:56.5
26
468
Singopin
Nikita
1995
Russia
+ 02:57.9
27
467
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
+ 03:03.2
28
433
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
+ 03:12.6
29
438
Paliakou
Artsiom
1995
Belarus
+ 03:19.3
30
448
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia
+ 03:23.4
31
449
Baskov
Vladimir
1997
Russia
+ 03:24.3
32
457
Klisevicius
Deividas
1997
Lithuania
+ 03:27.0
33
480
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 03:37.9
34
469
Ahokas
Niila
1989
Finland
+ 03:38.9
35
444
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
+ 03:42.1
36
459
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
+ 03:47.3
37
441
Jumaniyazau
Tsimur
1993
Belarus
+ 03:48.2
38
440
Batmunkh
Achbadrakh
1994
Mongolia
+ 03:51.7
39
439
Tobiassen
Piera Niillas
1992
Norway
+ 03:53.8
40
466
Hwang
Jun-Ho
1993
South Korea
+ 03:57.3
41
458
Chychykau
Aleh
1996
Belarus
+ 04:01.8
42
461
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
+ 04:02.1
43
434
Maximikhin
Alexey
1996
Russia
+ 04:10.6
44
443
Maslouski
Mikita
1996
Belarus
+ 04:13.6
45
462
Yakimenka
Dzmitry
1994
Belarus
+ 04:16.8
46
470
Yoltukhovskyy
Oleg
1987
Ukraine
+ 04:44.8
47
430
Soninbayar
Duurenbayar
1996
Mongolia
+ 04:55.7
48
428
Nesvold
Ole Martin Myre
1995
Norway
+ 05:04.8
49
436
Monsen
Thor Eirik Skaret
1997
Norway
+ 05:06.0
50
447
Lee
Ho-Jin
1995
South Korea
+ 05:53.8
DNS
429
Acevedo
Jhon
1979
Colombia
DNS
435
Shubin
Dmitriy
1997
Kazakhstan
DNS
450
Kucharau
Yury
1997
Belarus
DNS
451
Zhvikau
Uladzislau
1996
Belarus
DNS
452
Bazyleu
Yauhen
1996
Belarus
DNS
453
Budahouski
Siarhei
1996
Belarus
DNS
455
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
DNS
460
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
DNS
464
Yaremenko
Kostyantyn
1994
Ukraine
DNF
431
Kajan
Konsta
1992
Finland
DNF
432
Tuomisto
Ilkka
1984
Finland
DNF
476
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan