Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 103 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 13:05.7 13:05
2 94 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 13:09.2 + 03
3 90 Marion Buillet 1990 France 13:09.6 + 03
4 105 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 13:10.5 + 04
5 95 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 13:16.6 + 10
6 89 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 13:19.2 + 13
7 81 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 13:21.4 + 15
8 99 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 13:24.0 + 18
9 92 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 13:28.7 + 23
10 102 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 13:29.3 + 23
11 96 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 13:30.8 + 25
12 104 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 13:33.5 + 27
13 97 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 13:38.1 + 32
14 85 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 13:38.9 + 33
15 88 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 13:41.8 + 36
16 100 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 13:44.7 + 39
17 101 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 13:46.5 + 40
18 65 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 13:50.1 + 44
19 86 Eva Wolf 1993 Germany 13:50.5 + 44
20 73 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 13:52.3 + 46
21 87 Sarah Schaber 1994 Germany 13:54.0 + 48
22 71 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 13:54.2 + 48
23 93 Anja Gruber 1991 Germany 13:56.9 + 51
24 91 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 13:57.0 + 51
25 75 Iris Pessey 1992 France 13:58.2 + 52
26 70 Martina Vignaroli 1994 Italy 13:59.4 + 53
27 84 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria 14:06.0 + 01:00
28 77 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 14:11.3 + 01:05
29 80 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 14:12.8 + 01:07
30 67 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland 14:15.9 + 01:10
31 83 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 14:16.3 + 01:10
32 68 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus 14:17.8 + 01:12
33 82 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 14:18.1 + 01:12
34 64 Marie-Caroline Godin 1993 France 14:25.0 + 01:19
35 79 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 14:25.2 + 01:19
36 66 Emőke Szőcs 1985 Hungary 14:26.3 + 01:20
37 72 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 14:30.5 + 01:24
38 69 Marie Kromer 1993 France 14:35.0 + 01:29
39 78 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy 14:44.2 + 01:38
40 63 Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus 14:44.3 + 01:38
41 74 Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus 14:52.4 + 01:46
42 76 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 14:57.0 + 01:51
43 61 Sophie Schimpl 1994 Austria 15:04.2 + 01:58
44 60 Lyuboslava Dyulgerova 1990 Bulgaria 15:25.8 + 02:20
45 62 Maialen Lopez 1992 Spain 15:54.8 + 02:49
46 55 Aneta Grabmüllerova 1993 Czech Republic 16:57.7 + 03:52
47 58 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil 17:08.1 + 04:02
48 56 Laura Csucs-Fenyvesi 1988 Hungary 17:28.1 + 04:22
49 57 Katarina Zubcic 1989 Croatia 19:07.9 + 06:02
50 59 Viktoria Zambo 1977 Hungary 19:29.3 + 06:23
DNS 98 Julia Belger 1994 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 5 km F
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 21.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015