Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 47 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 9:22.8 9:22
2 41 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 9:23.5 + 00
3 45 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 9:24.7 + 01
4 53 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 9:28.9 + 06
5 39 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 9:35.8 + 12
6 23 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 9:37.2 + 14
7 44 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 9:37.3 + 14
8 31 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 9:37.6 + 14
9 37 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 9:38.1 + 15
10 35 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 9:38.6 + 15
11 50 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 9:40.0 + 17
12 38 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 9:40.2 + 17
13 48 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 9:41.6 + 18
14 52 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 9:42.5 + 19
15 20 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 9:43.2 + 20
15 30 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 9:43.2 + 20
17 33 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 9:44.1 + 21
18 54 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 9:44.2 + 21
19 43 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 9:46.2 + 23
20 51 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 9:47.2 + 24
21 25 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 9:47.4 + 24
22 46 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 9:48.8 + 25
23 34 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 9:51.3 + 28
24 16 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 9:56.3 + 33
24 40 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 9:56.3 + 33
26 28 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 9:57.5 + 34
27 26 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 9:57.6 + 34
27 27 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 9:57.6 + 34
29 22 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 9:59.2 + 36
30 32 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 10:01.0 + 38
31 42 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 10:01.7 + 38
32 49 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 10:02.1 + 39
33 24 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 10:04.3 + 41
34 14 Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia 10:05.4 + 42
35 13 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 10:06.6 + 43
36 21 Caroline Weibel 1983 France 10:09.7 + 46
36 8 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 10:09.7 + 46
38 12 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 10:11.1 + 48
39 9 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 10:14.4 + 51
40 29 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 10:14.5 + 51
41 5 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic 10:14.6 + 51
42 36 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 10:16.5 + 53
43 6 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 10:18.0 + 55
44 19 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 10:18.7 + 55
45 3 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 10:19.2 + 56
46 10 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 10:20.3 + 57
47 18 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 10:21.6 + 58
48 11 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 10:23.0 + 01:00
49 17 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 10:29.3 + 01:06
50 7 Jenny Hansson 1980 Sweden 10:29.7 + 01:06
51 4 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 10:44.3 + 01:21
52 2 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 10:50.9 + 01:28
53 1 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 10:51.9 + 01:29
54 15 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 11:40.6 + 02:17
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 3.3 km C
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 28.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008