Sign in Sign up

König Ludwig Lauf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1042 Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 2:04:12.1 2:04:12.1
2 1028 Raul Olle 1968 Estonia 2:04:12.7 + 00.6
3 1051 Mattias Danielsson 1973 Sweden 2:04:26.6 + 14.5
4 1010 Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden 2:04:27.4 + 15.3
5 1242 Christian Baldauf 1968 Austria 2:04:41.6 + 29.5
6 1004 Staffan Larsson 1970 Sweden 2:06:08.4 + 01:56.3
7 1061 Ola Sandholt - Norway 2:06:13.4 + 02:01.3
8 1041 Dmitri Maslov 1973 Russia 2:06:45.5 + 02:33.4
9 1005 Mattias Svan 1972 Sweden 2:07:14.7 + 03:02.6
10 1048 Josef Kucera 1971 Czech Republic 2:07:21.5 + 03:09.4
11 1267 Nikolai Bolchakov 1977 Russia 2:07:25.8 + 03:13.7
12 1060 Kjartan Roland 1973 Norway 2:07:28.8 + 03:16.7
13 1109 Kristian Fex 1975 Sweden 2:07:35.8 + 03:23.7
14 1057 Dmitriy Liashenko 1977 Russia 2:10:03.4 + 05:51.3
15 1029 Risto Roonet 1976 Estonia 2:10:05.9 + 05:53.8
16 1062 Jørgen Aukland 1975 Norway 2:10:21.0 + 06:08.9
17 1059 Sergej Krianine 1971 Russia 2:10:58.4 + 06:46.3
18 2281 Frank Nitsch - Germany 2:11:16.9 + 07:04.8
19 1264 Vitaly Burov - Russia 2:11:23.5 + 07:11.4
20 1135 Roman Skalicky - Czech Republic 2:11:25.4 + 07:13.3
21 117 Hans Werner Reichart 1971 Germany 2:11:29.8 + 07:17.7
22 1056 Andrey Schlyundikov 1975 Russia 2:11:34.5 + 07:22.4
23 1016 Norbert Ganner 1966 Austria 2:11:35.1 + 07:23.0
24 1011 Manfred Nagl - Austria 2:11:51.2 + 07:39.1
25 2282 Frank Thonfeld 1979 Germany 2:11:53.7 + 07:41.6
26 1001 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden 2:12:21.6 + 08:09.5
27 1119 Thomas Steurer 1977 Austria 2:12:45.3 + 08:33.2
28 1003 Erik Frykberg - Sweden 2:13:02.3 + 08:50.2
29 1258 Fritz Floerl 1950 Austria 2:14:50.5 + 10:38.4
30 1098 Daniel Kuzmin 1978 Israel 2:15:01.4 + 10:49.3
31 102 Vitali Tchernov - Russia 2:15:01.9 + 10:49.8
32 1031 Ulf Tingelöf 1973 Sweden 2:15:30.8 + 11:18.7
33 1006 Elbert Karlsson 1963 Sweden 2:15:56.8 + 11:44.7
34 1268 Sergey Sozonov - Russia 2:16:21.9 + 12:09.8
35 2485 Peter Milz 1964 Germany 2:16:46.5 + 12:34.4
36 2292 Anders Karlsen - Norway 2:17:56.0 + 13:43.9
37 1027 Karel Vacek - Czech Republic 2:17:58.5 + 13:46.4
38 1136 Lorenz Brunner 1965 Switzerland 2:18:05.2 + 13:53.1
39 1132 Johan Sandberg 1968 Sweden 2:18:06.0 + 13:53.9
40 1170 Helmut Fichtl - Germany 2:18:10.8 + 13:58.7
41 2479 Roland Alber - Austria 2:18:11.4 + 13:59.3
42 1118 Josef Eggersberger 1956 Germany 2:18:27.0 + 14:14.9
43 1106 Markus Schneider - Germany 2:18:29.7 + 14:17.6
44 1064 Torfinn Tronstad - Norway 2:18:39.8 + 14:27.7
45 1130 Hans Mueller - Germany 2:18:42.5 + 14:30.4
46 2503 Hans Ptatschek - Germany 2:18:48.5 + 14:36.4
47 2496 Andreas Möse 1979 Germany 2:18:50.4 + 14:38.3
48 1125 Jon Arne Enevoldsen - Norway 2:18:59.7 + 14:47.6
49 2364 Georg Wörter - Germany 2:19:49.9 + 15:37.8
50 1129 Steinar Kvåle - Norway 2:20:55.3 + 16:43.2

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 51 km C Mass Start
Host König Ludwig Lauf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 5.Feb 2000
Calendar 1999/2000