Sign in Sign up

Valdidentro

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 130 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 26:51.1 26:51.1
2 117 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 27:45.1 + 54.0
3 127 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 27:48.1 + 57.0
4 128 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 27:51.6 + 01:00.5
5 124 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 27:52.2 + 01:01.1
6 125 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 28:15.7 + 01:24.6
7 114 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 28:16.1 + 01:25.0
8 126 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 28:20.1 + 01:29.0
9 129 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 28:31.0 + 01:39.9
10 108 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 28:32.2 + 01:41.1
11 119 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 28:33.6 + 01:42.5
12 123 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 28:37.9 + 01:46.8
13 113 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 28:50.1 + 01:59.0
14 122 Marion Buillet 1990 France 28:56.1 + 02:05.0
15 118 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 29:03.0 + 02:11.9
16 110 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 29:05.2 + 02:14.1
17 120 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 29:11.1 + 02:20.0
18 112 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 29:22.4 + 02:31.3
19 100 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 29:25.6 + 02:34.5
20 106 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 29:31.9 + 02:40.8
21 116 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 29:37.5 + 02:46.4
22 115 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 29:40.9 + 02:49.8
23 101 Constance Vulliet 1994 France 29:42.2 + 02:51.1
24 102 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 29:42.5 + 02:51.4
25 99 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 29:46.4 + 02:55.3
26 121 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 29:59.2 + 03:08.1
27 104 Martina Vignaroli 1994 Italy 30:00.9 + 03:09.8
28 95 Celine Chopard Lallier 1994 France 30:01.8 + 03:10.7
29 107 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland 30:14.5 + 03:23.4
30 98 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 30:23.9 + 03:32.8
31 103 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 30:26.1 + 03:35.0
31 111 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 30:26.1 + 03:35.0
33 109 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 30:28.5 + 03:37.4
34 94 Francesca Corbellari 1996 Italy 31:17.0 + 04:25.9
35 105 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 31:31.9 + 04:40.8
36 96 Anja Zavbi Kunaver 1995 Slovenia 32:51.4 + 06:00.3
37 93 Laura Benzoni 1972 Italy 33:26.2 + 06:35.1
DNS 92 Claudia Salcedo 1980 Chile
DNS 97 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia
DNF 91 Sarah Slattery 1988 Australia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Valdidentro
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017