Sign in Sign up

Valdidentro

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 130 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 26:51.1 26:51
2 117 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 27:45.1 + 53
3 127 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 27:48.1 + 56
4 128 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 27:51.6 + 01:00
5 124 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 27:52.2 + 01:01
6 125 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 28:15.7 + 01:24
7 114 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 28:16.1 + 01:24
8 126 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 28:20.1 + 01:28
9 129 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 28:31.0 + 01:39
10 108 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 28:32.2 + 01:41
11 119 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 28:33.6 + 01:42
12 123 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 28:37.9 + 01:46
13 113 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 28:50.1 + 01:58
14 122 Marion Buillet 1990 France 28:56.1 + 02:04
15 118 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 29:03.0 + 02:11
16 110 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 29:05.2 + 02:14
17 120 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 29:11.1 + 02:19
18 112 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 29:22.4 + 02:31
19 100 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 29:25.6 + 02:34
20 106 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 29:31.9 + 02:40
21 116 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 29:37.5 + 02:46
22 115 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 29:40.9 + 02:49
23 101 Constance Vulliet 1994 France 29:42.2 + 02:51
24 102 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 29:42.5 + 02:51
25 99 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 29:46.4 + 02:55
26 121 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 29:59.2 + 03:08
27 104 Martina Vignaroli 1994 Italy 30:00.9 + 03:09
28 95 Celine Chopard Lallier 1994 France 30:01.8 + 03:10
29 107 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland 30:14.5 + 03:23
30 98 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 30:23.9 + 03:32
31 103 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 30:26.1 + 03:34
31 111 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 30:26.1 + 03:34
33 109 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 30:28.5 + 03:37
34 94 Francesca Corbellari 1996 Italy 31:17.0 + 04:25
35 105 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 31:31.9 + 04:40
36 96 Anja Zavbi Kunaver 1995 Slovenia 32:51.4 + 06:00
37 93 Laura Benzoni 1972 Italy 33:26.2 + 06:35
DNS 92 Claudia Salcedo 1980 Chile
DNS 97 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia
DNF 91 Sarah Slattery 1988 Australia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Valdidentro
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017