Sign in Sign up

Piteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:59.8 26:59.8
2 54 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 28:12.0 + 01:12.2
3 62 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 28:19.2 + 01:19.4
4 58 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 28:41.4 + 01:41.6
5 52 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 29:08.1 + 02:08.3
6 63 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 29:16.9 + 02:17.1
7 56 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 29:25.1 + 02:25.3
8 60 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 29:30.8 + 02:31.0
9 48 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 29:31.3 + 02:31.5
10 55 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 29:35.4 + 02:35.6
11 57 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 29:46.9 + 02:47.1
12 50 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 29:49.0 + 02:49.2
13 66 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 29:52.2 + 02:52.4
14 59 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 30:07.5 + 03:07.7
15 41 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 30:22.4 + 03:22.6
16 65 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 30:24.3 + 03:24.5
17 51 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 30:25.9 + 03:26.1
18 44 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 30:26.9 + 03:27.1
19 32 Ida Lindkvist 1991 IFK Mora SK 30:30.9 + 03:31.1
20 43 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 30:40.8 + 03:41.0
21 38 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 IFK Umeå 30:49.4 + 03:49.6
22 5 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 30:54.5 + 03:54.7
23 46 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 31:04.0 + 04:04.2
24 49 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 31:07.7 + 04:07.9
25 53 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 31:12.1 + 04:12.3
26 26 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden 31:16.2 + 04:16.4
27 29 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 31:16.3 + 04:16.5
28 39 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 31:20.5 + 04:20.7
29 42 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden 31:20.9 + 04:21.1
30 37 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 31:23.9 + 04:24.1
31 45 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 31:28.3 + 04:28.5
32 36 Sara Wadman 1996 IFK Mora SK 31:32.6 + 04:32.8
33 27 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 31:35.7 + 04:35.9
34 47 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 31:38.2 + 04:38.4
35 31 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Åsarna IK 31:39.8 + 04:40.0
36 1 Sofia Lindberg 1992 Sweden 31:47.0 + 04:47.2
37 22 Ulrika Axelsson 1994 Sweden 31:52.3 + 04:52.5
38 17 Malin Börjesjö 1996 Sundbybergs IK 31:53.9 + 04:54.1
39 25 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 32:03.3 + 05:03.5
40 61 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 32:05.6 + 05:05.8
41 28 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 32:06.0 + 05:06.2
42 40 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 32:09.2 + 05:09.4
43 21 Mimmi Björn 1995 Sweden 32:18.9 + 05:19.1
44 33 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 32:25.7 + 05:25.9
45 9 Maria Sundström 1992 Sweden 32:32.4 + 05:32.6
46 15 Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden 32:36.6 + 05:36.8
47 24 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden 32:36.7 + 05:36.9
48 13 Maja Majbäck 1998 Sweden 32:39.2 + 05:39.4
49 16 Evelina Sutro 1996 Sweden 32:41.8 + 05:42.0
50 18 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 32:44.8 + 05:45.0
51 19 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 32:58.0 + 05:58.2
52 3 Emma Björklund 1994 Sweden 32:58.2 + 05:58.4
53 7 Isabelle Persson 1994 Sweden 33:02.2 + 06:02.4
54 12 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 33:22.9 + 06:23.1
55 10 Linda Danvind-Malm 1989 Sweden 33:24.5 + 06:24.7
56 23 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden 34:03.2 + 07:03.4
57 8 Julia Virtala 1995 Luleå Gjutarens IF 34:04.0 + 07:04.2
58 20 Cajsa Martinsson 1996 Sweden 34:06.9 + 07:07.1
59 4 Ebba Stenman 1998 Ävsby IF SK 34:25.7 + 07:25.9
60 14 Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain 34:51.4 + 07:51.6
61 11 Vilma Funck 1996 Gällivare Skidallians IK 35:53.9 + 08:54.1
62 2 Sara Pittja 1993 Gällivare Skidallians IK 37:56.3 + 10:56.5
DNS 30 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden
DNS 34 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden
DNF 35 Sandra Olsson 1995 Sweden
DNF 6 Jackline Lockner 1994 Sweden

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Piteå
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 27.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016