Sign in Sign up

Vang

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 165 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 35:32.3 35:32.3
2 164 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 36:05.3 + 33.0
3 154 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 36:09.5 + 37.2
4 170 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 36:18.1 + 45.8
5 156 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL 36:40.5 + 01:08.2
6 176 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL 36:42.2 + 01:09.9
7 174 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL 36:43.3 + 01:11.0
8 169 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 36:46.7 + 01:14.4
9 161 Chris André Jespersen 1983 IL Korlevoll - Odda 36:50.6 + 01:18.3
10 148 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 36:52.3 + 01:20.0
11 159 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 36:56.8 + 01:24.5
12 147 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 37:01.8 + 01:29.5
13 162 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 37:08.8 + 01:36.5
14 153 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 37:08.9 + 01:36.6
15 173 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 37:12.3 + 01:40.0
16 180 Magne Haga 1994 Åsen IL 37:22.0 + 01:49.7
17 177 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 37:22.3 + 01:50.0
18 158 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 37:22.7 + 01:50.4
19 111 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 37:26.8 + 01:54.5
20 146 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 37:30.9 + 01:58.6
21 167 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Fossum IF 37:31.0 + 01:58.7
22 145 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Røldal IL 37:36.7 + 02:04.4
23 152 Joachim Aurland 1996 Kjellmyra IL 37:37.1 + 02:04.8
24 117 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Bækkelagets SK 37:38.3 + 02:06.0
25 141 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 37:40.7 + 02:08.4
26 168 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 37:41.5 + 02:09.2
27 109 Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Kjelsås IL 37:42.2 + 02:09.9
28 166 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 37:42.8 + 02:10.5
29 172 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 37:43.7 + 02:11.4
30 150 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL 37:44.1 + 02:11.8
31 119 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL 37:44.2 + 02:11.9
32 11 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway 37:45.2 + 02:12.9
33 107 Anders Haga 1998 Åsen IL 37:47.8 + 02:15.5
34 126 Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Fossum IF 37:53.8 + 02:21.5
35 13 Håkon Svaland 1993 Norway 37:54.9 + 02:22.6
36 155 Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb 37:55.8 + 02:23.5
37 157 Stian Christoffersen 1996 IL Runar 37:58.5 + 02:26.2
38 135 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Kragerø IF Ski 38:07.1 + 02:34.8
39 116 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Byaasen Skiklub 38:08.6 + 02:36.3
40 143 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 38:09.9 + 02:37.6
41 178 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 38:10.0 + 02:37.7
42 108 Jo Svinsås 1997 Rindal IL 38:12.4 + 02:40.1
43 101 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Byåsen IL 38:12.8 + 02:40.5
44 85 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL 38:13.1 + 02:40.8
45 134 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 38:14.7 + 02:42.4
46 80 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Hommelvik IL 38:16.2 + 02:43.9
47 64 Kristoffer Liset 1998 IL Ivrig 38:17.1 + 02:44.8
48 46 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Vang Skiløperforening 38:18.1 + 02:45.8
49 125 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 38:20.1 + 02:47.8
50 74 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 38:21.3 + 02:49.0
51 40 Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 38:21.8 + 02:49.5
52 90 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL 38:25.2 + 02:52.9
53 179 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 38:25.4 + 02:53.1
54 175 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 38:26.4 + 02:54.1
55 140 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Steinkjer Skiklubb 38:26.7 + 02:54.4
56 103 Erik Husby 1997 Skaun IL 38:32.2 + 02:59.9
57 132 Sivert Wiig 1997 Gjesdal IL 38:32.6 + 03:00.3
58 43 Hallvard Evjestad 1993 IL Bjørn 38:33.7 + 03:01.4
59 94 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 38:38.4 + 03:06.1
60 115 Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb 38:38.5 + 03:06.2
61 84 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 38:38.6 + 03:06.3
62 133 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL 38:38.9 + 03:06.6
63 138 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 38:39.8 + 03:07.5
64 83 Kjetil Stuge Bånerud 1997 Koll IL 38:41.1 + 03:08.8
65 95 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 KS Ski Lofoten 38:42.8 + 03:10.5
66 163 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden 38:44.7 + 03:12.4
67 112 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski 38:48.0 + 03:15.7
68 160 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 IF Birkebeineren 38:49.7 + 03:17.4
69 102 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 38:49.9 + 03:17.6
70 127 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 38:50.7 + 03:18.4
71 93 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL 38:52.8 + 03:20.5
72 89 Ola Jordheim 1996 Hemsedal IL 38:52.9 + 03:20.6
73 81 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway 38:56.9 + 03:24.6
74 66 Jostein Strandbråten 1997 Begna IL 38:59.1 + 03:26.8
75 110 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Medkila Skilag 39:01.2 + 03:28.9
76 55 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 39:01.7 + 03:29.4
77 105 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 39:02.7 + 03:30.4
78 131 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 39:03.6 + 03:31.3
79 73 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 39:03.7 + 03:31.4
80 136 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 39:04.1 + 03:31.8
81 69 Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway 39:06.4 + 03:34.1
82 121 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL 39:07.4 + 03:35.1
83 70 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Hemsedal IL 39:07.7 + 03:35.4
84 144 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 39:11.7 + 03:39.4
84 87 Tommi Luchsinger 1993 IL Bevern 39:11.7 + 03:39.4
86 5 Torstein Wiiger Opsahl 1997 Norway 39:12.3 + 03:40.0
87 61 Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL 39:18.6 + 03:46.3
88 122 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 39:20.2 + 03:47.9
89 104 Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming 39:20.7 + 03:48.4
90 19 Lars Moholdt 1985 Norway 39:22.1 + 03:49.8
91 50 Sindre Finne 1997 Norway 39:24.6 + 03:52.3
92 56 Magnus Gjemse 1991 IL Varden 39:25.4 + 03:53.1
93 36 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Byåsen IL 39:26.7 + 03:54.4
93 75 Espen Persen 1996 Lyn Ski 39:26.7 + 03:54.4
95 99 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Frogner IL 39:27.6 + 03:55.3
96 38 Marius Svendsby 1997 Tistedalen FL 39:30.1 + 03:57.8
97 17 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Birkenes IL 39:30.2 + 03:57.9
98 100 Sigurd Rønning 1997 Vikersund IF 39:32.9 + 04:00.6
99 16 Sander Murbræch 1997 Innstrandens IL 39:33.5 + 04:01.2
100 142 Anders Sørensen 1996 Bækkelagets SK 39:36.3 + 04:04.0
101 113 Gaute Iversen 1996 IL Varden 39:36.7 + 04:04.4
102 57 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Rennebu IL 39:39.4 + 04:07.1
103 68 Magnus Sivertsen 1997 Leirådal IL 39:40.0 + 04:07.7
103 82 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Vind IL 39:40.0 + 04:07.7
105 72 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 IL Varden 39:41.2 + 04:08.9
106 137 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 39:46.7 + 04:14.4
107 97 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 SC Bernina 39:47.1 + 04:14.8
108 18 Petter Thuen Nilsen 1995 Norway 39:47.5 + 04:15.2
109 78 Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Konnerud IL 39:48.9 + 04:16.6
110 114 Sivert Knotten 1997 Svarstad IL 39:50.4 + 04:18.1
111 21 Simen Myhre 1998 Koll IL 39:51.6 + 04:19.3
112 76 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Førde IL 39:51.9 + 04:19.6
113 23 Thomas Hetland 1995 Helleland IL 39:56.3 + 04:24.0
114 79 Torgeir Lid Byggland 1996 Høydalsmo IL 39:58.1 + 04:25.8
115 58 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 40:00.2 + 04:27.9
116 91 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 40:00.3 + 04:28.0
117 3 Elias Valøy 1994 Tromsø Skiklubb 40:01.0 + 04:28.7
118 37 Knut Skrindo 1997 Gol IL 40:03.1 + 04:30.8
119 60 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Klæbu IL 40:05.0 + 04:32.7
120 92 Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada 40:07.8 + 04:35.5
121 118 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 40:09.6 + 04:37.3
122 77 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 IL Heming 40:13.0 + 04:40.7
123 124 Tore Leren 1993 Tolga IL 40:15.1 + 04:42.8
124 27 Emil Wiik 1997 IL ROS 40:24.3 + 04:52.0
125 54 Sivert Hansen Hauan 1997 Norway 40:25.7 + 04:53.4
126 48 Lars Sønsterud 1997 Bækkelagets SK 40:25.9 + 04:53.6
127 106 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL 40:26.4 + 04:54.1
128 62 Daniel May Instanes 1996 Fana IL 40:26.8 + 04:54.5
129 44 Piera Niillas Tobiassen 1992 Norway 40:27.5 + 04:55.2
130 42 Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 40:28.4 + 04:56.1
131 65 Maks Zechel 1997 Nakkertok Nordic Ski Club 40:29.0 + 04:56.7
132 26 Vegard Vaarheim 1997 Norway 40:31.1 + 04:58.8
133 120 Maximilian Bie 1995 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 40:31.3 + 04:59.0
134 22 Mathias Aas Rolid 1996 Norway 40:31.5 + 04:59.2
135 59 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 40:32.7 + 05:00.4
136 98 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 40:34.7 + 05:02.4
137 29 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Samnanger IL 40:43.7 + 05:11.4
138 20 Thor Eirik Skaret Monsen 1997 Alta IF 40:45.2 + 05:12.9
139 96 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway 40:52.6 + 05:20.3
140 53 Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 40:53.8 + 05:21.5
141 33 Ivar Andre Ryttervold 1997 Frogner IL 41:05.0 + 05:32.7
142 7 Sverre Ryland Glomnes 1996 IL Heming 41:06.5 + 05:34.2
143 25 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Høybråten og Stovner IL 41:08.2 + 05:35.9
144 49 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL 41:15.2 + 05:42.9
145 67 Jørgen Jakola 1996 Norway 41:18.9 + 05:46.6
146 52 Erlend Nyhus 1995 Bardu Idrettslag 41:22.9 + 05:50.6
147 32 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Åsen IL 41:26.6 + 05:54.3
148 45 Henrik Gullikstad 1997 Norway 41:28.2 + 05:55.9
149 35 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening 41:28.9 + 05:56.6
150 41 Ulrik Måbø 1997 Norway 41:29.9 + 05:57.6
151 8 Aleksander Claussen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 41:38.4 + 06:06.1
152 63 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 41:39.8 + 06:07.5
153 12 Mårten Soleng Skinstad 1997 Vind IL 41:44.1 + 06:11.8
154 51 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden 41:49.5 + 06:17.2
155 31 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Hommelvik IL 41:59.0 + 06:26.7
156 2 Stian Yndesdal Ofte 1996 Norway 42:05.7 + 06:33.4
157 14 Simen Eide Brøste 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 42:13.3 + 06:41.0
158 10 Lars Tenold 1993 Nordre Eidsvoll IL 42:16.3 + 06:44.0
159 28 Brian Holmstrøm 1997 Norway 42:18.5 + 06:46.2
160 88 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren 42:24.9 + 06:52.6
161 15 Øystein Halldorsson 1997 Norway 42:28.8 + 06:56.5
162 39 Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland 42:29.7 + 06:57.4
163 1 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway 43:32.1 + 07:59.8
164 9 Erling Stølen 1990 Norway 43:33.8 + 08:01.5
165 47 Lars Bovold 1997 Norway 43:36.5 + 08:04.2
166 4 Leif Malvin Hjelmevoll 1995 Norway 44:02.8 + 08:30.5
DNS 123 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden
DNS 129 Amund Hoel 1997 Frogner IL
DNS 149 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL
DNS 151 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL
DNS 171 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Follebu Skiklub
DNS 30 Svein Berg Fines 1996 Strindheim IL
DNS 34 Jonas Aasbø 1997 Surnadal IL
DNS 6 Marcus Syversen 1995 Norway
DNS 71 Sebastian Haugeto 1997 Norway
DNS 86 Vemund Ravnsborg Gurigard 1994 Norway
DNF 128 Erland Kvisle 1996 Asker Skiklubb
DNF 130 Jonas Austad 1996 Henning Skilag
DNF 139 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Lyn Ski
DNF 24 Erlend Nysæter 1994 Fana IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km F
Host Vang
Nation Norway
Date Friday 12.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018