Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansiysk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 1:27:17.1 1:27:17
2 24 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 1:27:20.5 + 03
3 16 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 1:27:20.6 + 03
4 9 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 1:27:20.7 + 03
5 4 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 1:27:34.8 + 17
6 6 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 1:27:41.7 + 24
7 17 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 1:27:42.4 + 25
8 5 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 1:27:43.3 + 26
9 10 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 1:27:51.7 + 34
10 29 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 1:29:03.6 + 01:46
11 14 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 1:29:17.3 + 02:00
12 8 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 1:29:20.0 + 02:02
13 35 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 1:29:22.1 + 02:05
14 7 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 1:29:26.2 + 02:09
15 1 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 1:29:45.8 + 02:28
16 34 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 1:30:03.5 + 02:46
17 39 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 1:30:10.7 + 02:53
18 44 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 1:30:18.5 + 03:01
19 19 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 1:30:29.0 + 03:11
20 40 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 1:30:43.5 + 03:26
21 11 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 1:30:50.8 + 03:33
22 49 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia 1:31:07.5 + 03:50
23 26 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 1:31:18.5 + 04:01
24 20 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 1:31:27.4 + 04:10
25 42 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 1:31:34.6 + 04:17
26 15 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 1:31:42.5 + 04:25
27 12 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 1:31:45.4 + 04:28
28 37 Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia 1:31:45.5 + 04:28
29 27 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 1:32:03.1 + 04:46
30 48 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 1:32:07.6 + 04:50
31 43 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 1:32:07.9 + 04:50
32 32 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 1:32:23.8 + 05:06
33 31 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 1:32:37.0 + 05:19
34 36 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 1:32:42.7 + 05:25
35 60 Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia 1:32:52.5 + 05:35
36 47 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 1:33:23.5 + 06:06
37 18 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 1:33:25.4 + 06:08
38 53 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 1:33:39.7 + 06:22
39 56 Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia 1:33:53.3 + 06:36
40 25 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 1:33:59.9 + 06:42
41 23 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 1:34:12.1 + 06:55
42 21 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 1:34:18.2 + 07:01
43 62 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 1:35:45.7 + 08:28
44 45 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 1:36:10.0 + 08:52
45 61 Anna Mokoseeva 1994 Russia 1:36:51.2 + 09:34
46 33 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 1:37:10.7 + 09:53
47 57 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 1:37:24.6 + 10:07
48 55 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia 1:38:46.7 + 11:29
49 65 Tatiyana Strutskaya 1998 Russia 1:51:04.2 + 23:47
DNS 13 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
DNS 22 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia
DNS 30 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
DNS 38 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia
DNS 46 Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia
DNS 50 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia
DNS 51 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
DNS 52 Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia
DNS 54 Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
DNS 59 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
DNS 63 Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia
DNF 2 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
DNF 28 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
DNF 41 Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia
DNF 58 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
DNF 64 Irina Severina 1996 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Khanty-Mansiysk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 1.Apr 2017
Calendar 2016/2017