Sign in Sign up

Ulrichen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
2 3 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway
3 21 Even Northug 1995 Norway
4 14 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
5 4 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
6 12 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania
7 8 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
8 17 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
9 5 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
10 25 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany
11 9 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland
12 20 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
13 13 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
14 22 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
15 26 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
16 7 Florian Cappello 1996 Italy
17 10 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
18 15 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden
19 18 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
20 29 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
21 16 Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden
22 19 Louis Schwartz 1995 France
23 23 Martin Collet 1997 France
24 24 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
25 30 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
26 2 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
27 11 Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
28 27 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden
29 28 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
30 6 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France
31 - Lukas Gross 1995 Germany
32 - Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
33 - Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
34 - Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria
35 - Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
36 - Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
37 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
38 - Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy
39 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
40 - Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada
41 - Antoine Briand 1995 Canada
42 - Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada
43 - Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland
44 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
45 - Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia
46 - Bill Harmeyer 1997 USA
47 - Andrew Egger 1995 USA
48 - Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland
49 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
50 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
51 - Andrej Jenko 1997 Slovenia
51 - Dmitriy Shubin 1997 Kazakhstan
53 - Miha Licef 1997 Slovenia
54 - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
55 - Naoto Baba 1996 Japan
56 - Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
57 - Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania
58 - Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
59 - Richard Leupold 1997 Germany
60 - Olivier Hamel 1996 Canada
61 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
62 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
63 - Akihito Uda 1995 Japan
64 - Thomas O'Harra 1996 USA
65 - Zak Ketterson 1997 USA
66 - Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania
67 - Dzmitry Tryhubovich 1996 Belarus
68 - Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine
69 - Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia
70 - Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania
71 - Victor Santos 1997 Brazil
DNS - Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
DNS - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
DNS - Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Ulrichen
Nation Switzerland
Date Monday 29.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018