Sign in Sign up

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 73 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 30:01.2 30:01.2
2 64 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 30:27.0 + 25.8
3 85 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 30:34.2 + 33.0
4 83 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 30:41.8 + 40.6
5 75 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 30:46.7 + 45.5
6 78 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 30:57.8 + 56.6
7 84 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 31:06.0 + 01:04.8
8 77 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 31:11.3 + 01:10.1
9 67 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 31:13.2 + 01:12.0
10 58 Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia 31:13.7 + 01:12.5
11 66 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 31:14.9 + 01:13.7
12 63 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 31:28.5 + 01:27.3
13 81 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 31:30.4 + 01:29.2
14 61 Vera Milyaeva 1997 Russia 31:30.4 + 01:29.2
15 79 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 31:31.5 + 01:30.3
16 80 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 31:36.2 + 01:35.0
17 65 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 31:46.4 + 01:45.2
18 44 Rezeda Sibgatullina 1997 Russia 31:47.5 + 01:46.3
19 26 Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia 31:56.0 + 01:54.8
20 59 Viktoriya Troshina 1998 Russia 31:57.2 + 01:56.0
21 62 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia 32:00.5 + 01:59.3
22 51 Darina Lekontseva 1997 Russia 32:08.4 + 02:07.2
23 71 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 32:13.6 + 02:12.4
24 23 Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia 32:18.3 + 02:17.1
25 82 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia 32:18.7 + 02:17.5
26 35 Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia 32:19.9 + 02:18.7
27 56 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 32:33.5 + 02:32.3
28 55 Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia 32:33.7 + 02:32.5
29 41 Olga Zalesova 1996 Russia 32:36.9 + 02:35.7
29 45 Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia 32:36.9 + 02:35.7
31 74 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 32:37.5 + 02:36.3
32 68 Inga Parygina 1996 Russia 32:39.2 + 02:38.0
33 70 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 32:46.8 + 02:45.6
34 49 Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia 32:47.2 + 02:46.0
35 25 Zhanna Menshova 1999 Russia 32:49.5 + 02:48.3
36 22 Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia 32:55.1 + 02:53.9
37 39 Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia 32:55.9 + 02:54.7
38 60 Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia 32:56.9 + 02:55.7
39 5 Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia 32:57.8 + 02:56.6
40 54 Inna Kostyuchenko 1995 Russia 33:00.8 + 02:59.6
41 11 Anna Arkhipovskaya 1997 Russia 33:03.4 + 03:02.2
42 46 Tatiyana Ivanova 1997 Russia 33:06.4 + 03:05.2
43 38 Ekaterina Denisova 1997 Russia 33:08.4 + 03:07.2
44 37 Vera Gryaznukhina 1997 Russia 33:15.1 + 03:13.9
45 69 Yana Kostygova 1996 Russia 33:17.9 + 03:16.7
46 18 Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia 33:19.7 + 03:18.5
47 36 Mariya Mizgireva 1998 Russia 33:25.2 + 03:24.0
48 33 Snezhana Ivanova 1998 Russia 33:25.8 + 03:24.6
49 57 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia 33:26.4 + 03:25.2
50 29 Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia 33:31.6 + 03:30.4
51 43 Anastasiya Hrenova 1998 Russia 33:34.2 + 03:33.0
52 50 Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia 33:36.0 + 03:34.8
53 42 Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia 33:36.1 + 03:34.9
54 47 Ekaterina Bushmakina 1996 Russia 33:38.3 + 03:37.1
55 52 Arina Kalinina 1995 Russia 33:39.3 + 03:38.1
56 53 Anastasia Storozheva 1997 Russia 33:40.3 + 03:39.1
57 16 Gulshat Shigapova 1998 Russia 33:41.7 + 03:40.5
58 76 Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia 33:49.8 + 03:48.6
59 20 Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia 33:51.6 + 03:50.4
60 6 Ekaterina Rudneva 1998 Russia 33:52.8 + 03:51.6
61 30 Daria Vyatkina 1997 Russia 33:54.1 + 03:52.9
62 8 Dariya Scherbakova 1998 Russia 33:57.1 + 03:55.9
63 24 Nataliya Zorina 1997 Russia 33:58.4 + 03:57.2
64 31 Alena Zabolotskih 1998 Russia 33:58.9 + 03:57.7
65 10 Alsu Gaptrakhimova 1996 Russia 34:02.3 + 04:01.1
66 34 Zinaida Lipina 1996 Russia 34:06.7 + 04:05.5
67 17 Tatiyana Nikulina 1996 Russia 34:09.3 + 04:08.1
68 12 Alina Potutkina 1999 Russia 34:13.7 + 04:12.5
69 19 Elizaveta Burtseva 1996 Russia 34:18.6 + 04:17.4
70 48 Maria Kondratenko 1997 Russia 34:18.9 + 04:17.7
71 7 Anna Zharkova 1996 Russia 34:34.5 + 04:33.3
72 15 Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia 34:48.9 + 04:47.7
73 27 Anna Alexeeva 1998 Russia 34:54.6 + 04:53.4
74 14 Mariya Dodonova 1997 Russia 35:07.4 + 05:06.2
75 9 Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia 35:15.1 + 05:13.9
76 13 Ekaterina Ivanova 1996 Russia 35:16.5 + 05:15.3
77 1 Elena Useeva 1998 Russia 35:55.0 + 05:53.8
78 2 Anastasia Semenova 1997 Russia 35:59.7 + 05:58.5
79 4 Lyudmila Sesikova 1995 Russia 36:39.8 + 06:38.6
80 21 Anastasiya Trifonova 1997 Russia 37:24.6 + 07:23.4
DNS 28 Yuliya Chernenko 1998 Russia
DNS 3 Anna Zavyalova 1998 Russia
DNS 32 Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia
DNS 40 Veronika Kovaleva 1996 Russia
DNS 72 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 15.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017