Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Planica
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 20.Jan 2018, Slovenia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
100
2
3
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
80
3
5
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
60
4
4
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
50
5
17
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
45
6
9
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
40
7
6
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
36
8
25
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
32
9
12
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
29
10
30
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
26
11
10
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
24
12
11
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
22
13
7
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
20
14
18
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
18
15
19
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
16
16
28
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
15
17
8
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
14
18
15
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
13
19
16
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
12
20
23
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
11
21
13
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
10
22
14
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
9
23
20
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
8
24
22
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
7
25
24
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
6
26
21
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
5
27
26
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
4
28
27
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
3
29
29
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
2
30
2
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
1
31
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
32
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
33
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
34
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
35
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
36
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
37
-
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
38
-
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
39
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
40
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
41
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
42
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
43
-
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
44
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
45
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
46
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
47
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
48
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
49
-
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
50
-
Arnault
Clement
1990
France
51
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
52
-
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
53
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
54
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
55
-
Laude
Camille
1998
France
56
-
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
57
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
58
-
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
59
-
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
60
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
61
-
Jenko
Andrej
1997
Slovenia
62
-
Locke
Julien
1993
Canada
63
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
64
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
65
-
Moncion-Groulx
Dominique
1993
Canada
66
-
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
67
-
Jan
Miha
2000
Slovenia
68
-
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
69
-
Dolar
Miha
1995
Slovenia
70
-
Briand
Antoine
1995
Canada
71
-
Crv
Vili
1999
Slovenia
72
-
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
73
-
Raduha
Erik
1997
Slovenia
74
-
Mezek
Jan
1996
Slovenia
75
-
Grdadolnik
Bor
1996
Slovenia
76
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
77
-
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
78
-
Segec
Andrej
1994
Slovakia
79
-
Persa
Blaz
1999
Slovenia
80
-
Sulek
Miroslav
1993
Slovakia