Log in Sign up

Flyktningerennet

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 9 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:57:02.0 1:57:02
2 35 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:58:24.0 + 01:22
3 23 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 1:58:27.0 + 01:25
4 34 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 1:58:31.0 + 01:29
5 60 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway 1:58:32.0 + 01:30
6 40 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 1:58:58.0 + 01:56
7 53 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 1:59:03.0 + 02:01
8 49 Sverre Solligård 1991 Norway 1:59:52.0 + 02:50
9 52 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden 2:00:12.0 + 03:10
10 2 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 2:00:44.0 + 03:42
11 31 Erik Melin Söderström 1986 Sweden 2:01:02.0 + 04:00
12 56 Jonathan Thoresson 1986 Sweden 2:01:04.0 + 04:02
13 8 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 2:02:58.0 + 05:56
14 30 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 2:03:00.0 + 05:58
15 24 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 2:03:08.0 + 06:06
16 3 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 2:03:47.0 + 06:45
17 63 Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway 2:04:02.0 + 07:00
18 41 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 2:08:07.0 + 11:05
19 17 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 2:08:14.0 + 11:12
20 22 Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden 2:08:25.0 + 11:23
21 46 Eric Simonsson - Sweden 2:08:28.0 + 11:26
22 15 Fredrik Hansson 1993 Sweden 2:08:38.0 + 11:36
23 12 Erik Fagerholt - Norway 2:08:59.0 + 11:57
24 1 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 2:09:11.0 + 12:09
25 51 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway 2:09:18.0 + 12:16
26 65 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden 2:10:37.0 + 13:35
27 54 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 2:10:45.0 + 13:43
28 27 Even Kvemo - Norway 2:10:54.0 + 13:52
29 33 Eirik Nordvik 1981 Norway 2:12:23.0 + 15:21
30 26 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway 2:12:23.0 + 15:21
31 47 Ståle Sirijord - Norway 2:12:54.0 + 15:52
32 28 Børge Leiren - Norway 2:14:11.0 + 17:09
33 58 Iver Tyldum - Norway 2:15:51.0 + 18:49
34 38 Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia 2:18:17.0 + 21:15
35 13 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway 2:18:22.0 + 21:20
36 32 Børge Cato Moen - Norway 2:20:08.0 + 23:06
36 43 Johan Riseth Hammer 1991 Norway 2:22:00.0 + 24:58
38 7 Jonas Byman - Sweden 2:22:09.0 + 25:07
39 5 Eskil Blix - Norway 2:22:23.0 + 25:21
40 64 Jimmy Emilsson 1991 Sweden 2:23:05.0 + 26:03
41 10 Ola Eggen - Norway 2:25:28.0 + 28:26
42 37 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain 2:28:14.0 + 31:12
43 39 Dag Raaum - Norway 2:28:58.0 + 31:56
44 6 Johan Brännström 1984 Sweden 2:32:57.0 + 35:55
45 45 Vegard Saursaunet - Norway 2:33:12.0 + 36:10
46 61 Eirik Gartland Wahlstrøm - Norway 2:33:13.0 + 36:11
47 4 Morten Binde Bratberg - Norway 2:33:57.0 + 36:55
48 62 Arne Westum - Norway 2:35:37.0 + 38:35
49 21 Anders Jørstad - Norway 2:39:36.0 + 42:34
50 44 Kay-Arne Sandvik - Norway 2:39:56.0 + 42:54
51 59 Lars-Håvard Tømmervik - Norway 2:45:13.0 + 48:11
52 36 Dan Carlos Nyvik - Norway 2:45:48.0 + 48:46
53 14 Tor Even Hammer - Norway 2:48:28.0 + 51:26
54 18 Anders Hynne - Norway 2:54:03.0 + 57:01
55 16 Anders Holberg - Norway 2:54:14.0 + 57:12
56 57 Martin Tverdal - Norway 3:05:12.0 + 68:10
57 29 Eirik Leitring - Norway 3:33:46.0 + 96:44
What Long-distance
Discipline 42 km C Mass Start
Host Flyktningerennet
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 6.Apr 2014
Calendar 2013/2014