Log in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 33 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 20:54.6 20:54
2 35 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 20:55.0 + 00
3 32 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 21:01.6 + 06
4 29 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 21:02.0 + 07
5 34 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 21:03.2 + 08
6 30 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 21:04.6 + 09
7 19 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 21:10.6 + 15
8 21 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 21:11.8 + 17
9 25 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 21:15.6 + 20
10 31 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 21:18.5 + 23
11 23 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 21:23.7 + 29
12 1 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 21:28.3 + 33
13 8 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 21:35.5 + 40
14 12 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 21:35.8 + 41
15 27 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 21:36.4 + 41
16 18 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 21:37.4 + 42
17 22 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 21:41.5 + 46
18 16 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 21:41.9 + 47
19 56 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 21:43.3 + 48
20 26 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 21:45.2 + 50
21 17 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 21:50.4 + 55
22 28 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 21:53.0 + 58
23 14 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 21:53.5 + 58
24 10 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 21:53.8 + 59
25 58 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 21:54.4 + 59
26 37 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 22:00.2 + 01:05
27 47 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 22:01.9 + 01:07
28 49 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 22:04.1 + 01:09
29 7 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland 22:10.6 + 01:15
30 6 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 22:12.8 + 01:18
31 54 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 22:15.0 + 01:20
32 20 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 22:15.3 + 01:20
33 13 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 22:16.4 + 01:21
34 3 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 22:17.1 + 01:22
35 39 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 22:18.2 + 01:23
36 45 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 22:20.8 + 01:26
37 15 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 22:28.1 + 01:33
38 36 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 22:31.4 + 01:36
39 5 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 22:31.5 + 01:36
40 11 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 22:34.2 + 01:39
41 44 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 22:34.6 + 01:39
42 41 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 22:37.2 + 01:42
42 65 Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine 22:37.2 + 01:42
44 40 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 22:37.8 + 01:43
45 43 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 22:39.1 + 01:44
46 55 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 22:42.7 + 01:48
46 60 Tatyana Shedenko 1981 Kazakhstan 22:42.7 + 01:48
48 4 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 22:43.8 + 01:49
49 38 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 22:44.5 + 01:49
50 2 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 22:48.3 + 01:53
50 48 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 22:48.3 + 01:53
52 53 Madeleine Williams 1983 Canada 22:48.6 + 01:53
53 9 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 22:50.0 + 01:55
54 42 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 22:52.8 + 01:58
55 61 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 22:57.3 + 02:02
55 62 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 22:57.3 + 02:02
57 50 Eliska Hajkova 1988 Czech Republic 22:58.8 + 02:04
58 59 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 23:03.6 + 02:08
59 46 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 23:05.2 + 02:10
60 52 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 23:14.2 + 02:19
61 51 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 23:14.5 + 02:19
62 66 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia 23:28.5 + 02:33
63 57 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 23:35.3 + 02:40
64 67 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 23:42.3 + 02:47
65 64 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 24:15.5 + 03:20
66 63 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 24:29.0 + 03:34
DNS 24 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
DNS 68 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic
What World Cup
Discipline 7.6 km F
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 16.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008