Sign in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 93 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 12:58.1 12:58.1
2 88 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 13:06.9 + 08.8
3 71 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 13:08.4 + 10.3
4 90 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 13:14.2 + 16.1
5 91 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 13:15.9 + 17.8
6 92 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 13:21.5 + 23.4
7 77 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 13:23.1 + 25.0
8 75 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 13:25.3 + 27.2
9 83 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 13:30.1 + 32.0
10 84 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 13:31.6 + 33.5
11 82 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 13:31.9 + 33.8
12 1 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 13:33.1 + 35.0
13 85 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 13:34.6 + 36.5
13 87 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 13:34.6 + 36.5
15 54 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 13:35.2 + 37.1
16 80 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 13:42.7 + 44.6
17 47 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 13:42.9 + 44.8
18 73 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 13:44.0 + 45.9
19 59 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 13:45.5 + 47.4
20 60 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 13:46.4 + 48.3
21 68 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 13:47.6 + 49.5
22 37 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 13:48.5 + 50.4
23 55 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 13:50.5 + 52.4
24 78 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 13:51.2 + 53.1
25 64 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 13:51.6 + 53.5
26 66 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 13:53.0 + 54.9
27 74 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 13:56.9 + 58.8
28 40 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 13:57.2 + 59.1
29 57 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 13:57.3 + 59.2
30 42 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 13:59.3 + 01:01.2
31 44 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 13:59.6 + 01:01.5
32 56 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 13:59.8 + 01:01.7
33 46 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 14:00.2 + 01:02.1
34 69 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 14:00.5 + 01:02.4
35 41 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 14:01.0 + 01:02.9
36 72 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 14:02.7 + 01:04.6
37 70 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 14:03.7 + 01:05.6
38 58 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 14:04.7 + 01:06.6
39 63 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 14:08.4 + 01:10.3
40 86 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 14:11.4 + 01:13.3
41 38 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 14:13.3 + 01:15.2
42 25 Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden 14:13.8 + 01:15.7
43 79 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 14:14.8 + 01:16.7
44 89 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 14:16.6 + 01:18.5
45 39 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 14:17.3 + 01:19.2
46 61 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 14:19.3 + 01:21.2
47 11 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 14:22.2 + 01:24.1
48 52 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 14:23.1 + 01:25.0
49 81 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 14:24.8 + 01:26.7
50 76 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 14:25.8 + 01:27.7
51 49 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 14:27.5 + 01:29.4
52 65 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 14:29.0 + 01:30.9
53 48 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 14:29.3 + 01:31.2
54 28 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 Sweden 14:31.2 + 01:33.1
55 43 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 14:34.1 + 01:36.0
56 51 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 14:36.4 + 01:38.3
57 35 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 14:37.8 + 01:39.7
58 50 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 14:40.8 + 01:42.7
59 31 Maja Majbäck 1998 Sweden 14:41.1 + 01:43.0
60 32 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 14:41.9 + 01:43.8
61 16 Rin Sobue 2000 Japan 14:43.1 + 01:45.0
62 22 Ebba Larsson 2000 Sweden 14:43.3 + 01:45.2
63 62 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 14:44.4 + 01:46.3
64 17 Hanna Eriksson 1995 Sweden 14:45.2 + 01:47.1
65 29 Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan 14:45.7 + 01:47.6
66 15 Olivia Alm 2000 Sweden 14:46.9 + 01:48.8
67 24 Wilma Jönsson 1997 Sweden 14:48.9 + 01:50.8
68 13 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden 14:51.4 + 01:53.3
69 27 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Sweden 14:51.6 + 01:53.5
70 45 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 14:53.5 + 01:55.4
71 18 Mariya Trunova 1999 Russia 14:54.9 + 01:56.8
72 20 Sumiko Ishigaki 1985 Japan 14:55.6 + 01:57.5
73 26 Josefina Sundman 1998 Sweden 15:04.2 + 02:06.1
74 12 Yuka Otsuka 1990 Japan 15:05.8 + 02:07.7
75 53 Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 15:06.4 + 02:08.3
76 36 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 15:09.8 + 02:11.7
77 19 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 15:11.0 + 02:12.9
78 8 Irina Severina 1996 Russia 15:11.5 + 02:13.4
79 21 Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden 15:12.6 + 02:14.5
80 34 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 15:13.3 + 02:15.2
81 33 Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland 15:14.8 + 02:16.7
82 67 Sandra Olsson 1995 Sweden 15:20.2 + 02:22.1
83 2 Malin Börjesjö 1996 Sweden 15:24.0 + 02:25.9
84 3 Mariya Vladimirova 1997 Russia 15:35.0 + 02:36.9
85 30 Alexandra Trofimova 1999 Russia 15:36.2 + 02:38.1
86 4 Mimmi Björn 1995 Sweden 15:37.0 + 02:38.9
87 6 Filippa Lindman 1997 Sweden 15:42.1 + 02:44.0
88 14 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 15:45.3 + 02:47.2
89 7 Hanna Vikman 1995 Sweden 16:25.1 + 03:27.0
90 10 Mathilda Ruus 1997 Sweden 17:14.1 + 04:16.0
91 9 Ottilia Niemi 1997 Sweden 17:44.9 + 04:46.8
92 5 Manikala Rai 1988 Nepal 21:11.6 + 08:13.5
DNS 23 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan

Info

What National Event
Discipline 5 km F
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 17.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018