Sign in Sign up

Piteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:36.4 25:36.4
2 55 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 26:05.3 + 28.9
3 72 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 26:31.6 + 55.2
4 9 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 26:52.1 + 01:15.7
5 56 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:57.7 + 01:21.3
6 59 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 26:59.7 + 01:23.3
7 69 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 27:01.7 + 01:25.3
8 70 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 27:03.4 + 01:27.0
9 61 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 27:07.6 + 01:31.2
10 44 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 27:08.1 + 01:31.7
11 62 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 27:15.3 + 01:38.9
12 49 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 27:16.6 + 01:40.2
13 60 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 27:20.6 + 01:44.2
14 57 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 27:21.1 + 01:44.7
15 47 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 27:26.8 + 01:50.4
16 58 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 27:30.0 + 01:53.6
17 66 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 27:31.4 + 01:55.0
18 53 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 27:35.5 + 01:59.1
19 48 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 27:36.6 + 02:00.2
20 41 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 27:37.0 + 02:00.6
21 68 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 27:39.5 + 02:03.1
22 43 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 27:41.1 + 02:04.7
23 51 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 27:43.9 + 02:07.5
24 45 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 27:46.8 + 02:10.4
25 63 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 27:57.8 + 02:21.4
26 50 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 28:01.3 + 02:24.9
27 65 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 28:01.9 + 02:25.5
28 42 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 28:06.9 + 02:30.5
29 52 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 28:08.9 + 02:32.5
30 25 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway 28:09.6 + 02:33.2
31 54 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 28:10.1 + 02:33.7
32 22 Ida Dahl 1996 Sweden 28:10.2 + 02:33.8
33 40 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 28:10.8 + 02:34.4
34 16 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden 28:19.6 + 02:43.2
35 39 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 28:22.8 + 02:46.4
36 29 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 28:26.2 + 02:49.8
37 34 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 28:36.4 + 03:00.0
38 31 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 28:39.4 + 03:03.0
39 13 Sara Wadman 1996 Sweden 28:59.5 + 03:23.1
40 37 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 29:06.5 + 03:30.1
41 35 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 29:07.5 + 03:31.1
42 71 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 29:08.5 + 03:32.1
43 10 Sofia Lindberg 1992 Sweden 29:08.8 + 03:32.4
44 1 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 29:25.4 + 03:49.0
45 30 Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden 29:31.7 + 03:55.3
46 33 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 29:35.5 + 03:59.1
47 4 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 30:06.6 + 04:30.2
48 24 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden 30:10.6 + 04:34.2
49 26 Iina Ahokas 1990 Finland 30:18.0 + 04:41.6
50 15 Julia Angelsiöö 1996 Sweden 30:21.9 + 04:45.5
51 20 Elsa-Gudrun Jonsdottir 1986 Iceland 30:35.6 + 04:59.2
52 11 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 30:47.8 + 05:11.4
53 28 Julia Häger 1996 Finland 30:49.7 + 05:13.3
54 21 Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden 30:52.2 + 05:15.8
55 6 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 31:08.7 + 05:32.3
56 18 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 31:12.1 + 05:35.7
57 23 Nora Lian Aarrestad 1997 Norway 31:44.9 + 06:08.5
58 14 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 31:52.3 + 06:15.9
59 19 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 32:05.5 + 06:29.1
60 8 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland 32:38.9 + 07:02.5
61 5 Hanna Vikman 1995 Sweden 32:52.7 + 07:16.3
62 7 Ingrid Hallquist 1997 Sweden 33:08.7 + 07:32.3
63 2 Elin Karlsson 1996 Sweden 34:05.1 + 08:28.7
64 3 Magdalena Eliasson 1993 Sweden 36:24.8 + 10:48.4
DNS 17 Tiina Idström-Portti 1988 Finland
DNS 27 Dandan Man 1989 China
DNS 36 Chunxue Chi 1998 China
DNS 46 Xin Li 1992 China
DNF 12 Emma Björklund 1994 Sweden
DNF 32 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland
DNF 38 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland
DNF 67 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Piteå
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 6.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018