Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Piteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
2 4 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
3 2 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
4 1 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
5 7 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
6 5 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
7 29 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
8 13 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden
9 6 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway
10 10 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway
11 8 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
12 9 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
13 11 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden
14 15 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway
15 17 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
16 12 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway
17 14 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway
18 18 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden
19 21 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada
20 26 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden
21 19 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
22 23 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden
23 24 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden
24 25 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden
25 30 Nora Lian Aarrestad 1997 Norway
26 16 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
27 20 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden
28 22 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden
29 28 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland
30 27 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
31 - Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland
32 - Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway
33 - Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway
34 - Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden
35 - Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain
36 - Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden
37 - Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden
38 - Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden
39 - Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland
40 - Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden
41 - Ida Dahl 1996 Sweden
42 - Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden
43 - Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden
44 - Senni Vuolle 1996 Finland
45 - Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland
46 - Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden
47 - Emma Björklund 1994 Sweden
48 - Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden
49 - Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden
50 - Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway
51 - Sara Wadman 1996 Sweden
52 - Elsa-Gudrun Jonsdottir 1986 Iceland
53 - Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden
54 - Julia Angelsiöö 1996 Sweden
55 - Ingrid Hallquist 1997 Sweden
56 - Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland
57 - Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia
58 - Hanna Vikman 1995 Sweden
59 - Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden
60 - Elin Karlsson 1996 Sweden
61 - Magdalena Eliasson 1993 Sweden
DNS - Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland
DNS - Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
DNS - Chunxue Chi 1998 China
DNS - Dandan Man 1989 China
DNS - Xin Li 1992 China
DNS - Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Piteå
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 5.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018