Sign in Sign up

Vang

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL 39:49.6 39:49.6
2 3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 39:49.8 + 00.2
3 2 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 39:49.9 + 00.3
4 5 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 40:30.0 + 40.4
5 4 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 40:56.5 + 01:06.9
6 11 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL 41:13.8 + 01:24.2
7 10 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL 41:39.3 + 01:49.7
8 15 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 41:39.3 + 01:49.7
9 8 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb 41:39.7 + 01:50.1
10 22 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 41:57.7 + 02:08.1
11 18 Julie Myhre 1996 Byåsen IL 42:04.8 + 02:15.2
12 16 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 42:27.5 + 02:37.9
13 17 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Stordal IL 42:27.7 + 02:38.1
14 9 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Østre Toten Skilag 42:28.1 + 02:38.5
15 7 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Bardu IL 42:28.4 + 02:38.8
16 14 Merete Myrseth 1992 Kvaløysletta Skilag 42:28.6 + 02:39.0
17 6 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Alta IF 42:28.6 + 02:39.0
18 64 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL 42:29.9 + 02:40.3
19 12 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Whitehorse Cross Country Ski Club 42:43.8 + 02:54.2
20 38 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL 42:49.8 + 03:00.2
21 20 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 42:50.7 + 03:01.1
22 34 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL 43:03.3 + 03:13.7
23 13 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Kvaløysletta Skilag 43:20.6 + 03:31.0
24 23 Magni Smedås 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 43:35.4 + 03:45.8
25 35 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Gjøvik Skiklubb 43:39.2 + 03:49.6
26 25 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski 44:05.3 + 04:15.7
27 24 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 IL Jardar 44:05.8 + 04:16.2
28 33 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 44:11.2 + 04:21.6
29 37 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL 44:19.5 + 04:29.9
30 36 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL 44:20.8 + 04:31.2
31 44 Marianne Hermansen 1997 Rein IL 44:24.0 + 04:34.4
32 40 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL 44:24.3 + 04:34.7
33 21 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Leksvik IL 44:33.4 + 04:43.8
34 54 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Lyn Ski 44:33.7 + 04:44.1
35 48 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag 44:34.7 + 04:45.1
36 68 Line Sundsvik 1994 Frol IL 45:13.5 + 05:23.9
37 30 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Vargar IL 45:18.9 + 05:29.3
38 51 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Åsen IL 45:28.3 + 05:38.7
39 42 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Strindheim IL 45:31.8 + 05:42.2
40 61 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL 45:38.1 + 05:48.5
41 45 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Hernes IL 45:40.1 + 05:50.5
42 31 Agnethe Kaasen 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 45:43.0 + 05:53.4
43 43 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL 45:45.4 + 05:55.8
44 50 Inger Bonden 1995 Sande Sportsklubb 46:22.0 + 06:32.4
45 46 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Ringkollen Skiklubb 46:32.6 + 06:43.0
46 39 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK 46:46.8 + 06:57.2
47 62 Ida Mogstad 1996 Strindheim IL 47:00.8 + 07:11.2
48 57 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 IL Bjørn 47:11.0 + 07:21.4
49 70 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland 47:12.0 + 07:22.4
50 60 Martine Slokvik 1997 Ottestad IL 47:37.3 + 07:47.7
51 56 Pauline Forren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 47:58.6 + 08:09.0
52 65 Tine Marit Renå 1995 Hommelvik IL 48:08.9 + 08:19.3
53 52 Lisa Kvamme 1995 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 48:27.5 + 08:37.9
54 32 Marthe Lindmoen 1997 Raufoss IL 48:31.2 + 08:41.6
55 66 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 48:41.9 + 08:52.3
56 74 Anitra Vognild 1996 Bjerke IL Ski 49:48.1 + 09:58.5
57 59 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 50:09.6 + 10:20.0
58 71 Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Kyrksæterøra IL
59 72 Solveig Maria Hallvardsdottir 1996 Iceland
DNS 19 Annika Taylor 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 26 Emma Skjoldli 1999 Bulken IL
DNS 28 Marte Skaanes 1996 Strindheim IL
DNS 41 Nora Lian Aarrestad 1997 Sandnes IL
DNS 47 Marthe Karlsen 1997 Melbo IL
DNS 49 Ine Løvlien 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 53 Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Strindheim IL
DNS 58 Sirin Elisabeth Strand 1997 Alta IF
DNS 63 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Nes Ski
DNS 67 Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Lyn Ski
DNS 69 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Lyn Ski
DNS 73 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Lyn Ski
DNS 76 Tonje Roaldstveit 1995 Norway
DNS 77 Pauline Sjøvold 1995 Røros IL
DNF 27 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden
DNF 29 Nora Ulvang 1998 Kjelsås IL
DNF 55 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag
DNF 75 Amalie Kristin Kvandal 1996 Leirfjord IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Vang
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 13.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018