Sign in Sign up

Vang

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 77 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL 25:59.1 25:59.1
2 102 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 25:59.3 + 00.2
3 73 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 26:20.4 + 21.3
4 70 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL 27:16.8 + 01:17.7
5 72 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Whitehorse Cross Country Ski Club 28:08.2 + 02:09.1
6 101 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Lillehammer Skiklub 28:11.0 + 02:11.9
7 83 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Kvaløysletta Skilag 28:16.9 + 02:17.8
8 91 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Østre Toten Skilag 28:20.1 + 02:21.0
9 82 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Bardu IL 28:27.9 + 02:28.8
10 85 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 28:34.4 + 02:35.3
11 25 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL 28:35.5 + 02:36.4
12 66 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL 28:45.4 + 02:46.3
13 65 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 28:46.2 + 02:47.1
14 84 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 28:48.2 + 02:49.1
15 90 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 28:50.5 + 02:51.4
16 75 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Stordal IL 28:54.0 + 02:54.9
17 60 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 28:55.1 + 02:56.0
18 92 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 28:58.6 + 02:59.5
19 79 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Gjøvik Skiklubb 29:11.6 + 03:12.5
20 87 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski 29:12.1 + 03:13.0
21 94 Ida Lindkvist 1991 IFK Mora SK 29:17.5 + 03:18.4
22 64 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL 29:19.3 + 03:20.2
23 71 Magni Smedås 1995 IL Nansen 29:23.5 + 03:24.4
24 44 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Lyn Ski 29:40.4 + 03:41.3
25 86 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 IL Jardar 29:43.0 + 03:43.9
26 59 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL 29:43.4 + 03:44.3
26 69 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Vargar IL 29:43.4 + 03:44.3
28 63 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL 29:47.3 + 03:48.2
29 100 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Leksvik IL 29:48.6 + 03:49.5
30 54 Marianne Hermansen 1997 Rein IL 29:49.7 + 03:50.6
31 93 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 29:51.9 + 03:52.8
32 95 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 29:52.0 + 03:52.9
33 42 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 IL Heming 30:06.7 + 04:07.6
34 62 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Tynset IF 30:08.6 + 04:09.5
35 56 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Strindheim IL 30:09.1 + 04:10.0
36 38 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Gjerdrum IL 30:13.6 + 04:14.5
37 22 Line Sundsvik 1994 Frol IL 30:13.7 + 04:14.6
38 68 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL 30:20.7 + 04:21.6
39 50 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 IL Heming 30:21.4 + 04:22.3
40 67 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Gjøvik Skiklubb 30:27.3 + 04:28.2
41 74 Agnethe Kaasen 1997 Nordreisa IL 30:31.3 + 04:32.2
42 7 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 30:32.0 + 04:32.9
43 37 Ida Lien 1997 Norway 30:32.4 + 04:33.3
44 43 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 30:35.7 + 04:36.6
45 55 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL 30:38.7 + 04:39.6
46 11 Karoline Næss 1994 Bjerke IL Ski 30:40.4 + 04:41.3
47 33 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL 30:41.2 + 04:42.1
48 48 Inger Bonden 1995 Sande Sportsklubb 30:42.9 + 04:43.8
49 76 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL 30:43.9 + 04:44.8
50 49 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag 30:49.4 + 04:50.3
51 53 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Hernes IL 30:51.6 + 04:52.5
52 31 Marthe Klausen 1997 Konnerud IL 30:52.9 + 04:53.8
53 47 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Åsen IL 31:12.8 + 05:13.7
54 35 Martine Slokvik 1997 Ottestad IL 31:14.4 + 05:15.3
55 32 Ida Mogstad 1996 Strindheim IL 31:15.3 + 05:16.2
56 58 Nora Lian Aarrestad 1997 Sandnes IL 31:21.2 + 05:22.1
57 45 Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Strindheim IL 31:22.5 + 05:23.4
58 26 Hilde Eide 1996 Øystre Slidre IL 31:26.0 + 05:26.9
59 98 Katrine Seim 1998 Hol IL 31:27.8 + 05:28.7
60 21 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Lyn Ski 31:35.6 + 05:36.5
61 61 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK 31:38.1 + 05:39.0
62 10 Anitra Vognild 1996 Bjerke IL Ski 31:57.3 + 05:58.2
63 36 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Follebu Skiklub 32:03.1 + 06:04.0
64 99 Marthe Lindmoen 1997 Raufoss IL 32:03.4 + 06:04.3
65 57 Johanne Larsen 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub 32:10.9 + 06:11.8
65 97 Annika Taylor 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 32:10.9 + 06:11.8
67 30 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 32:12.5 + 06:13.4
68 41 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 IL Bjørn 32:12.7 + 06:13.6
69 46 Lisa Kvamme 1995 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 32:13.5 + 06:14.4
70 1 Ingvild Berlandstveit 1995 Norway 32:22.3 + 06:23.2
71 24 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 32:23.0 + 06:23.9
72 20 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland 32:26.9 + 06:27.8
73 29 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Nes Ski 32:28.8 + 06:29.7
74 17 Anne Marit Bredalen 1995 Norway 32:32.9 + 06:33.8
75 6 Silja Fjærestad Hønsi 1996 Norway 32:36.4 + 06:37.3
76 12 Karoline Haug 1996 Gjøvik Skiklubb 32:37.5 + 06:38.4
77 15 Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten 1996 Røa IL 32:54.3 + 06:55.2
78 39 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 32:57.8 + 06:58.7
79 16 Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Byåsen IL 33:02.6 + 07:03.5
80 23 Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Lyn Ski 33:05.9 + 07:06.8
81 14 Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno 1995 Alvdal IL 33:09.9 + 07:10.8
82 40 Sirin Elisabeth Strand 1997 Alta IF 33:15.2 + 07:16.1
83 9 Marte Gleditsch 1996 IL Runar 33:31.4 + 07:32.3
84 4 Hege Kittelsen 1997 Norway 34:11.4 + 08:12.3
85 19 Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Kyrksæterøra IL 34:13.4 + 08:14.3
86 8 Amalie Kristin Kvandal 1996 Leirfjord IL 34:14.5 + 08:15.4
87 3 Emma Skjerstad 1990 Nittedal IL 34:47.3 + 08:48.2
88 2 Tonje Roaldstveit 1995 Norway 35:12.3 + 09:13.2
89 18 Solveig Maria Aspelund 1996 Iceland 35:23.6 + 09:24.5
90 13 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Lyn Ski 35:38.2 + 09:39.1
91 5 Pauline Sjøvold 1995 Røros IL 36:17.7 + 10:18.6
DNS 27 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Mysen IF
DNS 28 Ragnhild Rykhus Aa 1997 Dombås IL
DNS 34 Julie Synnøve Ensrud 1996 Trøsken IL
DNS 51 Marthe Karlsen 1997 Melbo IL
DNS 52 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 78 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL
DNS 80 Merete Myrseth 1992 Strindheim IL
DNS 81 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain
DNS 88 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Vind IL
DNS 89 Marte Skaanes 1996 Strindheim IL
DNS 96 Martine Engebretsen 1998 IL Heming

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Vang
Nation Norway
Date Friday 12.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018