Sign in Sign up

Voss

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 1:17:29.7 1:17:29
2 9 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:18:23.2 + 53
3 4 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 1:18:23.9 + 54
4 13 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag 1:18:51.9 + 01:22
5 17 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 1:18:57.4 + 01:27
6 25 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 1:19:01.1 + 01:31
7 8 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Leksvik IL 1:19:04.7 + 01:34
8 7 Chris André Jespersen 1983 IL Korlevoll - Odda 1:19:18.7 + 01:48
9 37 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 1:19:23.7 + 01:53
10 6 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 1:19:31.3 + 02:01
11 22 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL 1:19:32.0 + 02:02
12 26 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 1:19:35.8 + 02:06
13 14 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 1:19:39.6 + 02:09
14 1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Skogn IL 1:19:42.2 + 02:12
15 16 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:19:43.5 + 02:13
16 47 Martin Hammer 1985 Skogn IL 1:19:52.2 + 02:22
17 15 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 1:20:39.4 + 03:09
18 23 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 1:20:47.2 + 03:17
19 33 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL 1:20:49.6 + 03:19
20 43 Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway 1:20:49.9 + 03:20
21 21 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 1:20:50.2 + 03:20
22 58 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 1:20:50.3 + 03:20
23 19 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:20:51.9 + 03:22
24 32 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 1:21:11.1 + 03:41
25 77 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:21:12.6 + 03:42
26 18 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL 1:21:13.9 + 03:44
27 3 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Fossum IF 1:21:14.0 + 03:44
28 11 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway 1:21:14.3 + 03:44
29 39 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 1:21:14.8 + 03:45
30 34 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway 1:21:15.5 + 03:45
31 66 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 1:21:15.6 + 03:45
32 38 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Vadsø Skiklubb 1:21:16.1 + 03:46
33 53 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:21:18.4 + 03:48
34 46 Mads Ek Strøm 1991 Norway 1:21:22.9 + 03:53
35 30 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL 1:21:26.7 + 03:56
36 38 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 1:21:30.5 + 04:00
37 76 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Vind IL 1:21:32.4 + 04:02
38 67 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 1:21:32.7 + 04:02
39 62 Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL 1:21:45.1 + 04:15
40 52 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 1:21:52.6 + 04:22
41 10 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway 1:22:16.1 + 04:46
42 29 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 1:22:16.8 + 04:47
43 20 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 1:22:27.6 + 04:57
44 104 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 1:22:28.4 + 04:58
45 64 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Strindheim IL 1:22:34.5 + 05:04
46 27 Andre Haugsbø 1979 Norway 1:22:37.7 + 05:07
47 81 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway 1:22:42.0 + 05:12
48 45 Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden 1:22:50.3 + 05:20
49 24 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 IL Korlevoll - Odda 1:23:01.7 + 05:31
50 95 Mats Rudin Resaland 1990 Norway 1:23:03.7 + 05:33
51 84 Vegard Kjøs Egge 1988 Norway 1:32:11.8 + 14:42
52 55 Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway 1:23:14.7 + 05:44
53 78 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 1:23:16.1 + 05:46
54 56 Anders Mølmen Høst 1991 Norway 1:23:17.6 + 05:47
55 36 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL 1:23:18.0 + 05:48
56 40 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Henning Skilag 1:23:18.5 + 05:48
57 71 Kristian Braathen 1985 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:23:18.6 + 05:48
58 88 Sigve Fredrik Høydahl 1989 Norway 1:23:27.2 + 05:57
59 50 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL 1:24:14.5 + 06:44
60 31 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL 1:25:15.9 + 07:46
61 96 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:25:19.6 + 07:49
62 61 Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 1:25:35.0 + 08:05
63 49 Sondre Oldervoll 1991 Norway 1:25:36.5 + 08:06
64 54 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 1:25:36.8 + 08:07
65 118 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway 1:25:47.2 + 08:17
66 44 Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway 1:25:48.1 + 08:18
67 74 Svein Olav Utistog 1984 Norway 1:26:01.4 + 08:31
68 106 Åsmund Treu Røe 1990 Fossum IL 1:26:08.2 + 08:38
69 114 Marius Geving 1990 Norway 1:26:10.5 + 08:40
70 119 Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway 1:26:13.7 + 08:43
71 90 Andreas Døble 1992 Norway 1:26:19.0 + 08:49
72 121 Lars Stenseth 1989 Vang Skiløperforening 1:26:19.8 + 08:50
73 110 Stian Sverdrup Lilleeng 1990 Oddersjaa SSK 1:26:20.8 + 08:51
74 103 Gard Filip Gjerdalen 1982 Norway 1:26:20.9 + 08:51
75 122 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 IL Heming 1:26:22.3 + 08:52
76 82 Kenneth Flåøien 1990 Norway 1:26:48.4 + 09:18
77 48 Ole-Henrik Kabbe 1991 Norway 1:27:21.1 + 09:51
78 85 Martin Hegrenes 1991 Førde IL 1:27:23.5 + 09:53
79 102 Håkon Karlstad 1991 Gjerdrum IL 1:27:25.6 + 09:55
80 100 Christoffer Pedersen 1991 Norway 1:27:27.9 + 09:58
81 89 Gisle Vestmo 1991 Norway 1:27:33.8 + 10:04
82 75 Anders Bødtker 1991 Norway 1:28:11.6 + 10:41
83 59 Torstein Østnor 1991 Lierne IL 1:28:17.2 + 10:47
84 93 Daniel Carløy Skjønsfjell 1991 Norway 1:28:22.0 + 10:52
85 60 Henning Andre Ofstad 1991 Norway 1:28:34.0 + 11:04
86 92 Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Norway 1:29:02.6 + 11:32
87 108 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 1:29:17.0 + 11:47
88 98 Varun Upadhyay 1987 Norway 1:29:56.3 + 12:26
89 112 Daniel Børnick 1991 Norway 1:30:47.8 + 13:18
90 91 Jonas Sæther 1988 Norway 1:31:35.3 + 14:05
91 101 Emil Oliver Andersen 1991 Norway 1:32:35.0 + 15:05
DSQ 116 Christian Westgaard 1990 Rustad IL
DSQ 80 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL
DNS 120 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag
DNS 42 Magnus Moholt 1990 Norway
DNS 5 Petter Eliassen 1985 Tverrelvdalen IL
DNS 57 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL
DNS 63 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag
DNS 65 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL
DNS 69 Andreas Hillestad 1991 Norway
DNS 77 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski
DNS 83 Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
DNF 105 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL
DNF 107 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL
DNF 109 Mats Håkon Breda 1989 Norway
DNF 111 Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway
DNF 113 Sondre Gårdsrud Underdal 1991 Norway
DNF 115 Eirik Fosnæs 1991 Norway
DNF 117 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien 1989 Norway
DNF 12 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
DNF 28 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag
DNF 35 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
DNF 41 Harald Berge 1988 Norway
DNF 51 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway
DNF 70 Sindre Hoff 1983 Norway
DNF 72 Henrik Unhjem-Teigenes 1991 Norway
DNF 79 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarklubb
DNF 86 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
DNF 87 Johan Riseth Hammer 1991 Byåsen IL
DNF 94 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 97 Tarjei Solli 1990 Norway
DNF 99 Jonas Torgersen 1991 Asker Skiklubb

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Voss
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 28.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012