Sign in Sign up

Hamar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL
2 16 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL
3 6 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL
4 2 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Lillehammer Skiklub
5 10 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
6 3 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Ørje IL
7 7 Simen Østensen 1984 Fossum IF
8 13 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL
9 5 Eldar Rønning 1982 Skogn IL
10 15 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Trøsken IL
11 4 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL
12 12 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb
13 8 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL
14 19 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag
15 21 Simen Lanes 1991 Oseberg Skilag
16 27 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden
17 9 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
18 11 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway
19 14 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL
20 28 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL
21 17 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub
22 18 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Kjelsås IL
23 20 Markus Moe 1989 Norway
24 22 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb
25 26 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb
26 23 Magnus Frodahl 1988 Norway
27 24 Stian Hallen 1989 Kjelsås IL
28 25 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin
29 29 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
30 30 Magnus Moholt 1990 Norway
31 31 Martin Hammer 1985 Skogn IL
32 32 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL
33 33 Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL
34 34 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag
35 35 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL
36 36 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Lillehammer Skiklub
37 37 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL
38 38 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
39 39 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
40 40 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway
41 41 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming
42 42 Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway
43 43 Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
44 44 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski
45 45 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL
46 46 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub
47 47 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Gran IL
48 48 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Fjellhug/Vereide IL
49 49 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL
50 50 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway
51 51 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda
52 52 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Henning Skilag
53 53 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb
54 54 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL
55 55 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL
56 56 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag
57 57 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway
58 58 Mads Ek Strøm 1991 Norway
59 59 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL
60 60 Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway
61 61 Vegard Kjøs Egge 1988 Norway
62 62 Glenn Elvestad 1986 Norway
63 63 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL
64 64 Per Egil Bjørgen 1983 Norway
65 65 Jonas Torgersen 1991 Asker Skiklubb
66 66 Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1990 Byåsen IL
67 67 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag
68 68 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Strindheim IL
69 69 Espen Mikkelsen 1988 Norway
70 70 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL
71 71 Martin Hegrenes 1991 Førde IL
72 72 Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway
73 73 Lars Hagelsteen Vik 1992 Holeværingen IL
74 74 Morten Vannebo 1990 IL Varden
75 75 Johannes Sørli Hagerup 1993 Norway
76 76 Henrik Bakke 1992 Lyn Ski
77 77 Henning Andre Ofstad 1991 Norway
78 78 Njål Tage Gjerdalen 1986 Norway
79 79 Jonas Berglund Aalberg 1988 Norway
80 80 Tony Gjendahl 1992 Norway
81 81 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 IL Heming
82 82 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag
83 83 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL
84 84 Kristian Braathen 1985 Høybråten og Stovner IL
85 85 Øyvind Watterdal 1987 Nøtterøy Ski
86 86 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarklubb
87 87 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking
88 88 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Oppegård IL
89 89 Eirik Farstad 1992 Norway
90 90 Øystein Klemetsdal 1991 Norway
91 91 Jon-Inge Vetrhus 1992 Norway
92 92 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking
93 93 Martin Stuge Bånerud 1986 Norway
94 94 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland
95 95 Kristian Ankersen 1991 Norway
96 96 Eskil Smith Sørhøy 1990 Steinkjer Skiklubb
97 97 Emil Oliver Andersen 1991 Norway
98 98 Vegard Øie 1992 Norway
99 99 Tore Skardal 1992 Norway
100 100 Fredrik Skirbekk Vister 1992 Norway
101 101 Sindre Jansson Haverstad 1998 NTNUI
102 102 Lasse Søberg 1985 Norway
103 103 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Vang Skiløperforening
104 104 Tobias Ruud Elvestad 1989 Oslostudentenes Idrettslag
DNS - Sindre Selvig 1991 Norway
DNS - Vegard Kvam 1992 Norway
DNS - Stian Storsveen 1992 Norway
DNS - Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski
DNS - Per Olav Ødegård 1988 Norway
DNS - Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
DNS - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF
DNS - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL
DNS - Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL
DNS - Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Hamar
Nation Norway
Date Friday 25.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013