Sign in Sign up

Budor

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 2:12:27.7 2:12:27.7
2 - Simen Østensen 1984 Fossum IF 2:14:25.9 + 01:58.2
3 - Øystein Pettersen 1983 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:15:12.5 + 02:44.8
4 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 2:15:12.5 + 02:44.8
5 - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 2:15:54.7 + 03:27.0
6 - Stian Remseth Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski 2:15:55.4 + 03:27.7
7 - Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL 2:16:11.7 + 03:44.0
8 - Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:16:40.6 + 04:12.9
9 - Vetle Thyli 1989 Raufoss IL 2:16:44.2 + 04:16.5
10 - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL 2:16:44.3 + 04:16.6
11 - Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 2:17:17.0 + 04:49.3
12 - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 2:17:28.3 + 05:00.6
13 - Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 2:17:37.3 + 05:09.6
14 - Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:18:15.2 + 05:47.5
15 - Petter Eliassen 1985 Tverrelvdalen IL 2:18:16.4 + 05:48.7
16 - Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:18:21.0 + 05:53.3
17 - Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Vadsø Skiklubb 2:18:24.3 + 05:56.6
18 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 2:18:57.9 + 06:30.2
19 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 2:18:58.4 + 06:30.7
20 - Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL 2:19:14.9 + 06:47.2
21 - Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 2:19:21.0 + 06:53.3
22 - Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 2:19:22.6 + 06:54.9
23 - Andre Haugsbø 1979 Norway 2:19:37.7 + 07:10.0
24 - Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway 2:19:58.1 + 07:30.4
25 - Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 2:20:13.3 + 07:45.6
26 - Mads Ek Strøm 1991 Norway 2:20:30.4 + 08:02.7
27 - Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway 2:20:59.3 + 08:31.6
28 - Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 2:21:04.9 + 08:37.2
29 - Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 2:21:11.1 + 08:43.4
30 - Stian Hallen 1989 Kjelsås IL 2:21:12.9 + 08:45.2
31 - Arne Post 1983 Kjelsås IL 2:21:17.6 + 08:49.9
32 - Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski 2:21:23.9 + 08:56.2
33 - Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL 2:21:42.6 + 09:14.9
34 - Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 2:21:43.8 + 09:16.1
35 - Kristian Braathen 1985 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2:22:08.9 + 09:41.2
36 - Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 2:22:25.3 + 09:57.6
37 - Jonas Nielsen 1986 Norway 2:22:28.2 + 10:00.5
38 - Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 2:22:51.4 + 10:23.7
39 - Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski 2:22:52.9 + 10:25.2
40 - Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 2:22:53.7 + 10:26.0
41 - Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 2:22:54.9 + 10:27.2
42 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 2:22:57.6 + 10:29.9
43 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 2:22:59.2 + 10:31.5
44 - Markus Moe 1989 Norway 2:23:35.8 + 11:08.1
45 - Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 2:24:03.9 + 11:36.2
46 - Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 IL Korlevoll - Odda 2:24:06.0 + 11:38.3
47 - Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 2:24:06.2 + 11:38.5
48 - Marius Geving 1990 Norway 2:24:18.6 + 11:50.9
49 - Anders Mølmen Høst 1991 Norway 2:24:52.2 + 12:24.5
50 - Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 2:25:09.5 + 12:41.8
51 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 2:25:19.6 + 12:51.9
52 - Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway 2:25:28.2 + 13:00.5
53 - Erlend Drivenes 1990 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarklubb 2:25:36.1 + 13:08.4
54 - Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 2:25:40.1 + 13:12.4
55 - Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 2:25:41.3 + 13:13.6
56 - Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL 2:26:01.7 + 13:34.0
57 - Thomas Gifstad 1992 Oppegård IL 2:26:03.0 + 13:35.3
58 - Martin Hammer 1985 Skogn IL 2:26:09.6 + 13:41.9
59 - Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway 2:26:20.1 + 13:52.4
60 - Martin Hallberg 1990 Norway 2:26:21.0 + 13:53.3
61 - Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Trøsken IL 2:26:25.8 + 13:58.1
62 - Martin Stuge Bånerud 1986 Norway 2:26:30.4 + 14:02.7
63 - Ole-Henrik Kabbe 1991 Norway 2:26:58.4 + 14:30.7
64 - Espen Kveli 1990 Norway 2:27:02.3 + 14:34.6
65 - Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL 2:27:03.6 + 14:35.9
66 - Øystein Klemetsdal 1991 Norway 2:27:22.3 + 14:54.6
67 - Erling Christiansen 1982 Norway 2:27:39.9 + 15:12.2
68 - Knut Anders Hatlen 1980 Norway 2:27:47.8 + 15:20.1
69 - Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Fjellhug/Vereide IL 2:27:51.2 + 15:23.5
70 - Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Vind IL 2:27:55.6 + 15:27.9
71 - Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 2:27:56.6 + 15:28.9
72 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 2:28:08.8 + 15:41.1
73 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb 2:28:21.8 + 15:54.1
74 - Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb 2:28:22.8 + 15:55.1
75 - Magnus Moholt 1990 Norway 2:28:24.4 + 15:56.7
76 - Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:28:24.6 + 15:56.9
77 - Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL 2:28:25.0 + 15:57.3
78 - Stian Stærkeby Jelstad 1988 Rustad IL 2:28:42.8 + 16:15.1
79 - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 2:30:03.9 + 17:36.2
80 - Håkon Karlstad 1991 Gjerdrum IL 2:30:47.9 + 18:20.2
81 - Gisle Vestmo 1991 Norway 2:30:56.0 + 18:28.3
82 - Hans Christian Tungesvik 1992 IL Jardar 2:30:59.0 + 18:31.3
83 - Torstein Østnor 1991 Lierne IL 2:32:12.1 + 19:44.4
84 - Mats Håpnes 1987 Norway 2:32:23.4 + 19:55.7
85 - Gjermund Steinsland 1992 Norway 2:32:27.1 + 19:59.4
86 - Stian Storsveen 1992 Norway 2:32:29.7 + 20:02.0
87 - Ole Vidar Eriksrud 1992 Norway 2:32:54.2 + 20:26.5
88 - Eirik Nordvik 1981 Norway 2:33:01.3 + 20:33.6
89 - Erik Bråten 1992 Kjelsås IL 2:33:09.4 + 20:41.7
90 - Even Langseth Berg 1989 Norway 2:33:58.0 + 21:30.3
91 - Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2:34:08.5 + 21:40.8
92 - Matias Oppedal 1990 Fana IL 2:34:35.4 + 22:07.7
93 - Lars Hagelsteen Vik 1992 Holeværingen IL 2:34:40.5 + 22:12.8
94 - Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway 2:35:04.9 + 22:37.2
95 - Tony Gjendahl 1992 Norway 2:35:17.7 + 22:50.0
96 - Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Vang Skiløperforening 2:35:32.3 + 23:04.6
97 - Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1990 Byåsen IL 2:35:47.0 + 23:19.3
98 - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 2:35:55.9 + 23:28.2
99 - Espen Almlid 1978 Oslostudentenes IK 2:36:44.8 + 24:17.1
100 - Christian Westgaard 1990 Rustad IL 2:36:50.7 + 24:23.0
101 - Vegard Kvam 1992 Norway 2:37:09.5 + 24:41.8
102 - Einar Raknes Brekke 1986 Norway 2:37:28.0 + 25:00.3
103 - Fredrik Schwencke 1992 Norway 2:37:34.3 + 25:06.6
104 - Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK 2:38:08.6 + 25:40.9
105 - Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 IL Heming 2:39:49.5 + 27:21.8
106 - Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 2:39:50.7 + 27:23.0
107 - Eivind Flugstad Østberg 1988 Norway 2:39:59.9 + 27:32.2
108 - Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway 2:40:09.7 + 27:42.0
109 - Marius Osvold 1989 Norway 2:40:44.6 + 28:16.9
110 - Odd Erlend Hansen Berg 1992 Norway 2:40:44.7 + 28:17.0
111 - Lars Kåsine Eriksrud 1991 Norway 2:40:48.4 + 28:20.7
112 - Hans Yngvar Haugrud 1992 Norway 2:43:37.4 + 31:09.7
DSQ - Svein Tore Sinnes 1979 Norway
DSQ - Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL
DSQ - Daniel Børnick 1991 Norway
DSQ - Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL
DNS - Frode Andresen 1973 Norway
DNS - Anders Aukland 1972 Norway
DNS - Jørgen Aukland 1975 Norway
DNS - John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
DNS - Eldar Rønning 1982 Skogn IL
DNS - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Henning Skilag
DNS - Audun Laugaland 1981 Norway
DNS - Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL
DNS - Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
DNS - Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL
DNS - Øivind Thorvald Due Trier 1966 Norway
DNS - Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL
DNS - Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
DNS - Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
DNS - Håkon Stuge Bånerud 1989 Koll IL
DNS - Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL
DNS - Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL
DNS - Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL
DNS - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL
DNS - Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway
DNS - Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb
DNS - Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden
DNS - Erlend Moian Nydal 1992 Asker Skiklubb
DNS - Kenneth Flåøien 1990 Norway
DNS - Jesse Smith 1989 USA
DNS - Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Gran IL
DNF - Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag Lapped
DNF - Daniel Carløy Skjønsfjell 1991 Norway Lapped
DNF - Anders Bjeglerud Klemoen 1988 Norway Lapped
DNF - Atle Smenes 1989 Rustad IL Lapped
DNF - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag
DNF - Torjus Børsheim 1988 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF - Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL
DNF - Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag
DNF - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL
DNF - Mats Håkon Breda 1989 Norway
DNF - Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway
DNF - Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking
DNF - Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF - Jonas Torgersen 1991 Asker Skiklubb
DNF - Lars Stenseth 1989 Vang Skiløperforening
DNF - Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL
DNF - Inge Fjeldstad Ravnås 1992 Norway
DNF - Vegard Øie 1992 Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 50 km C Mass Start
Host Budor
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 6.Apr 2013
Calendar 2012/2013