Sign in Sign up

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 101 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 1:57:31.2 1:57:31
2 110 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 1:57:33.2 + 01
3 109 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL 1:57:33.3 + 02
4 111 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 1:59:22.2 + 01:50
5 113 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 1:59:56.4 + 02:25
6 128 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 IL Korlevoll - Odda 2:00:02.2 + 02:30
7 133 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 2:00:42.9 + 03:11
8 103 Eldar Rønning 1982 Skogn IL 2:00:46.2 + 03:14
9 102 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL 2:00:46.9 + 03:15
10 134 Vetle Thyli 1989 Raufoss IL 2:00:47.8 + 03:16
11 121 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL 2:00:47.9 + 03:16
12 118 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:00:48.5 + 03:17
13 116 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:00:48.7 + 03:17
14 137 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL 2:00:49.5 + 03:18
15 126 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 2:00:50.1 + 03:18
16 146 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL 2:00:51.4 + 03:20
17 197 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Strindheim IL 2:00:52.5 + 03:21
18 125 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 2:00:52.6 + 03:21
19 114 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 2:00:59.7 + 03:28
20 117 Mads Ek Strøm 1991 Norway 2:01:44.8 + 04:13
21 124 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag 2:02:46.6 + 05:15
22 213 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 2:02:49.5 + 05:18
23 156 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski 2:02:55.3 + 05:24
24 123 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:02:56.9 + 05:25
25 130 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:02:57.0 + 05:25
26 131 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 2:02:59.0 + 05:27
27 119 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb 2:03:02.9 + 05:31
28 149 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 2:03:11.6 + 05:40
29 145 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:03:17.6 + 05:46
30 127 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 2:03:47.4 + 06:16
31 112 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 2:04:17.1 + 06:45
32 151 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 2:04:24.1 + 06:52
33 143 Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL 2:04:29.0 + 06:57
34 172 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:04:31.0 + 06:59
35 150 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK 2:04:35.5 + 07:04
36 160 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Vind IL 2:04:37.0 + 07:05
37 245 Sigve Fredrik Høydahl 1989 Norway 2:04:56.9 + 07:25
38 129 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Vadsø Skiklubb 2:05:45.9 + 08:14
39 152 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 2:05:59.3 + 08:28
40 140 Martin Hammer 1985 Skogn IL 2:06:02.4 + 08:31
41 157 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL 2:06:07.0 + 08:35
42 138 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 2:06:17.9 + 08:46
43 158 Hallvard Evjestad 1993 IL Bjørn 2:06:19.1 + 08:47
44 159 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 2:06:25.5 + 08:54
45 230 Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 2:06:30.8 + 08:59
46 223 Mats Håpnes 1987 Norway 2:07:22.2 + 09:50
47 166 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2:07:30.4 + 09:59
48 147 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Trøsken IL 2:07:45.9 + 10:14
49 141 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 2:08:01.9 + 10:30
50 183 Didrik Smith 1987 Fossum IF 2:08:08.6 + 10:37
51 242 Lars Høgnes 1980 Norway 2:08:16.1 + 10:44
52 169 Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:08:42.8 + 11:11
53 194 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarklubb 2:08:51.2 + 11:19
54 178 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 2:08:52.5 + 11:21
55 142 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 2:08:59.8 + 11:28
56 192 Lars Maukon Muren 1993 IL Heming 2:09:13.8 + 11:42
57 165 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 2:09:17.1 + 11:45
58 148 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Fjellhug/Vereide IL 2:09:22.8 + 11:51
59 177 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:09:37.2 + 12:05
60 209 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Samnanger IL 2:09:38.3 + 12:07
61 163 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 2:09:47.5 + 12:16
62 139 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 2:09:56.5 + 12:25
63 189 Ole-Henrik Kabbe 1991 Norway 2:10:12.8 + 12:41
64 246 Stig Rune Kveen 1980 Norway 2:10:15.1 + 12:43
65 155 Dag Frode Trollebø 1993 Norway 2:10:18.6 + 12:47
66 211 Stian Stærkeby Jelstad 1988 Rustad IL 2:10:33.8 + 13:02
67 191 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Kjelsås IL 2:11:29.0 + 13:57
68 170 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 2:11:49.7 + 14:18
69 153 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL 2:12:02.1 + 14:30
70 196 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 2:12:13.7 + 14:42
71 235 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 IL Heming 2:12:16.6 + 14:45
72 176 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:12:29.7 + 14:58
73 171 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL 2:12:32.8 + 15:01
74 200 Rune Strømholt 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb 2:12:34.4 + 15:03
75 175 Eirik Farstad 1992 Norway 2:12:36.9 + 15:05
76 107 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 2:12:43.2 + 15:11
77 161 Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL 2:13:40.5 + 16:09
78 243 Vegard Jørstad - Snåsa IL 2:13:42.6 + 16:11
79 251 Kristian Bjune Sveen 1991 Norway 2:14:32.8 + 17:01
80 204 Martin Hegrenes 1991 Førde IL 2:14:34.5 + 17:03
81 236 Håkon Karlstad 1991 Gjerdrum IL 2:14:34.7 + 17:03
82 238 Vegard Kvam 1992 Norway 2:14:34.8 + 17:03
83 193 Lars Stenseth 1989 Vang Skiløperforening 2:14:48.9 + 17:17
84 164 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 2:15:55.2 + 18:23
85 214 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 2:16:03.8 + 18:32
86 181 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL 2:17:35.8 + 20:04
87 212 Daniel Børnick 1991 Norway 2:17:40.3 + 20:09
88 180 Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Steinkjer Skiklubb 2:17:45.4 + 20:14
89 168 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski 2:17:50.5 + 20:19
90 182 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 2:18:00.1 + 20:28
91 185 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL 2:18:48.7 + 21:17
92 203 Sondre Engan 1993 Norway 2:18:50.5 + 21:19
93 227 Martin Stuge Bånerud 1986 Norway 2:19:01.4 + 21:30
94 248 Anton Heldal - Drangedal IL 2:19:20.8 + 21:49
95 206 Simen Lanes 1991 Oseberg Skilag 2:19:36.9 + 22:05
96 231 Ola Kristoffer Tosterud 1993 Nes Ski 2:22:09.6 + 24:38
97 210 Per Harald Skogstad 1992 Lundamo IL 2:22:42.7 + 25:11
98 221 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski 2:22:46.1 + 25:14
99 195 Fredrik Grøvdal 1993 Lyn Ski 2:23:23.5 + 25:52
100 205 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Strindheim IL 2:24:07.1 + 26:35
101 252 Atle Smenes 1989 Rustad IL 2:25:36.7 + 28:05
102 237 Hans Christian Tungesvik 1992 IL Jardar 2:26:16.3 + 28:45
103 198 Johannes Sørli Hagerup 1993 Norway 2:27:00.3 + 29:29
104 226 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Åsen IL 2:27:28.3 + 29:57
105 228 Jonas Torgersen 1991 Asker Skiklubb 2:32:27.0 + 34:55
106 225 Håkon Loe Johansen 1975 Norway 2:37:37.9 + 40:06
107 220 Kristian Sørlund 1987 Norway 2:37:47.2 + 40:16
108 222 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland 2:40:06.4 + 42:35
109 232 Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Oseberg Skilag 2:40:06.5 + 42:35
110 241 Björn Ilsemann - Norway 2:45:57.5 + 48:26
DNF 104 Petter Eliassen 1985 Tverrelvdalen IL
DNF 105 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL
DNF 106 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL
DNF 108 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL
DNF 115 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL
DNF 120 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 122 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain
DNF 132 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag
DNF 135 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL
DNF 136 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 144 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag
DNF 154 Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway
DNF 162 Torstein Østnor 1991 Lierne IL
DNF 167 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 173 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking
DNF 174 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 179 Kristian Braathen 1985 Høybråten og Stovner IL
DNF 184 Erik Bråten 1992 Kjelsås IL
DNF 186 Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL
DNF 187 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
DNF 188 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL
DNF 190 Lars Bakken Røen 1993 Norway
DNF 199 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway
DNF 201 Kristian Tobias Andersen 1993 Konnerud IL
DNF 202 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
DNF 207 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL
DNF 208 Martin Sulland 1993 Holeværingen IL
DNF 215 Sondre Handeland 1992 Sauda IL
DNF 216 Øystein Klemetsdal 1991 Norway
DNF 217 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Vang Skiløperforening
DNF 218 Christian Westgaard 1990 Rustad IL
DNF 219 Stian Storsveen 1992 Norway
DNF 224 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Oppegård IL
DNF 229 Jo-Inge Sandvik 1993 Norway
DNF 233 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
DNF 234 Erling Christiansen 1982 Norway
DNF 239 Thomas Andre Von Essen 1993 Norway
DNF 240 Marius Osvold 1989 Norway
DNF 244 Martin Waaler Kaas - Norway
DNF 247 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway
DNF 249 Per Øyvind Torvik - Norway
DNF 250 Jonas Larsen - Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 50 km F Mass Start
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 29.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014