Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Stockholm
Cross-Country, World Cup, Wednesday 21.Mar 2007, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
10
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
100
2
15
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
80
3
1
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
60
4
11
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
50
5
7
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
45
6
12
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
40
7
3
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
36
8
6
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
32
9
5
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
29
10
17
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
26
11
9
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
24
12
23
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
22
13
4
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
20
14
13
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
18
15
19
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
16
16
14
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
15
17
20
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
14
18
26
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
13
19
28
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
12
20
29
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
11
21
18
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
10
22
21
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
9
23
22
Berglund
Gustaf
1978
Sweden
8
24
25
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
7
25
27
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
6
26
16
Domeij
Andreas
1981
Sweden
5
27
24
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
4
28
30
Grip
Rikard
1981
Sweden
3
29
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
2
30
-
Persson
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
1
31
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
32
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
33
-
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
34
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
35
-
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
36
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
37
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
38
-
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
39
-
Myhlback
Petter
1976
Sweden
40
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
41
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
42
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
43
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
44
-
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
44
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
46
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
47
-
Brunner
Tom
1985
Germany
48
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
49
-
Seifert
Stefan
1986
Germany
50
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
51
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
52
-
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
53
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
54
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
55
-
Kozu
Masaaki
1974
Japan
56
-
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
57
-
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
DSQ
-
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
DSQ
2
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
DSQ
8
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
DNF
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway