Sign in Sign up

Candanchu

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 29 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 24:21.6 24:21.6
2 28 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 24:31.5 + 09.9
3 68 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 24:43.7 + 22.1
4 1 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 24:46.5 + 24.9
5 80 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 24:56.0 + 34.4
6 18 Pierre Guedon 1989 France 25:04.2 + 42.6
7 74 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 25:05.7 + 44.1
8 89 Stefano D'Ambros de Francesco 1989 Italy 25:09.8 + 48.2
9 9 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 25:16.0 + 54.4
10 67 Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia 25:17.0 + 55.4
11 55 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 25:18.7 + 57.1
12 33 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia 25:24.3 + 01:02.7
13 40 Matteo Ceol 1989 Italy 25:25.7 + 01:04.1
14 47 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 25:29.5 + 01:07.9
15 22 Jim Åhl 1989 Sweden 25:30.3 + 01:08.7
16 65 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy 25:33.9 + 01:12.3
17 13 Gert Bachner 1990 Austria 25:34.9 + 01:13.3
18 84 Martin Liljemark 1989 Sweden 25:35.3 + 01:13.7
19 85 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic 25:40.4 + 01:18.8
20 34 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 25:45.4 + 01:23.8
21 39 Thibaut Baronian 1989 France 25:46.2 + 01:24.6
22 25 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 25:47.9 + 01:26.3
22 88 Johannes Siponen 1989 Finland 25:47.9 + 01:26.3
24 71 Bastien Buttin 1989 France 25:48.1 + 01:26.5
25 59 Christof Sabransky 1989 Austria 25:52.7 + 01:31.1
26 30 Oscar Quicklund 1990 Sweden 25:55.5 + 01:33.9
27 77 Yohann Arnould 1989 France 25:58.4 + 01:36.8
28 35 Stian Hallen 1989 Norway 25:58.6 + 01:37.0
29 86 Markus Moe 1989 Norway 26:02.2 + 01:40.6
30 8 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 26:02.5 + 01:40.9
31 14 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 26:03.1 + 01:41.5
32 91 Siarhei Filonau 1990 Belarus 26:05.8 + 01:44.2
33 15 David Axmann 1989 Czech Republic 26:06.2 + 01:44.6
34 72 Mykola Kryvchenko 1989 Ukraine 26:06.8 + 01:45.2
35 82 Atte Seppänen 1989 Finland 26:08.3 + 01:46.7
36 50 Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus 26:08.4 + 01:46.8
37 36 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 26:11.9 + 01:50.3
38 32 Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland 26:13.8 + 01:52.2
39 83 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 26:14.3 + 01:52.7
40 54 Pavel Razym 1990 Czech Republic 26:17.1 + 01:55.5
41 16 Yury Mikhailouski 1989 Belarus 26:18.3 + 01:56.7
42 93 Aleksi Harjula 1989 Finland 26:20.2 + 01:58.6
43 26 Eric Storvall 1989 Finland 26:20.3 + 01:58.7
44 48 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 26:21.2 + 01:59.6
45 76 Uladzislau Radchanka 1989 Belarus 26:29.1 + 02:07.5
46 96 Tomas Hrabal 1989 Czech Republic 26:37.7 + 02:16.1
47 46 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 26:39.2 + 02:17.6
48 51 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 26:39.7 + 02:18.1
49 87 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 26:39.8 + 02:18.2
50 70 Yegor Stepanchenko 1990 Ukraine 26:41.0 + 02:19.4
51 6 Kaloyan Deanov 1989 Bulgaria 26:44.6 + 02:23.0
52 38 Lyuben Velichkov 1990 Bulgaria 26:45.4 + 02:23.8
53 21 Filip Kontak 1990 Croatia 26:46.0 + 02:24.4
53 92 Dmitri Reinmets 1989 Estonia 26:46.0 + 02:24.4
55 27 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 26:53.0 + 02:31.4
56 75 Manfred Hierschläger 1989 Austria 26:53.9 + 02:32.3
57 17 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 26:58.7 + 02:37.1
58 69 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 27:02.5 + 02:40.9
59 95 Denys Sementsov 1990 Ukraine 27:08.4 + 02:46.8
60 3 Argam Grigoryan 1990 Armenia 27:09.5 + 02:47.9
61 20 Martin Faix 1989 Slovakia 27:12.9 + 02:51.3
62 62 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 27:17.9 + 02:56.3
63 63 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 27:23.4 + 03:01.8
64 64 Dominik Kordis 1990 Croatia 27:45.8 + 03:24.2
65 49 Michal Rajniak 1989 Slovakia 27:46.7 + 03:25.1
66 90 Tomas Braziulis 1989 Lithuania 27:47.9 + 03:26.3
67 43 Lukas Pavlovic 1989 Slovakia 27:48.2 + 03:26.6
68 37 Izzet Kizilarslan 1989 Turkey 27:48.7 + 03:27.1
69 7 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 27:49.9 + 03:28.3
70 23 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 27:50.5 + 03:28.9
71 12 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain 27:54.8 + 03:33.2
72 97 Hamlet Ziroyan 1989 Armenia 28:07.3 + 03:45.7
73 57 Reinis Jansons 1990 Latvia 28:07.8 + 03:46.2
74 10 Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark 28:09.5 + 03:47.9
75 41 Josep Botanch 1989 Spain 28:19.4 + 03:57.8
76 79 Vitalijus Afanasjevas 1989 Lithuania 28:30.3 + 04:08.7
77 4 Roman Lysenko 1990 Ukraine 28:37.8 + 04:16.2
78 52 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 28:43.7 + 04:22.1
79 5 Ömer Yusufuoglu 1990 Turkey 28:49.9 + 04:28.3
80 94 Matiss Valdbergs 1989 Latvia 28:52.8 + 04:31.2
81 58 Edijs Avens 1989 Latvia 29:06.3 + 04:44.7
82 45 Dimitiros Kappas 1989 Greece 29:08.9 + 04:47.3
83 78 Rimvydas Slaitas 1989 Lithuania 29:11.1 + 04:49.5
84 81 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain 29:46.6 + 05:25.0
85 56 Simon Spencer 1989 Great Britain 29:51.6 + 05:30.0
86 11 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia 30:02.4 + 05:40.8
87 44 Milan Mitrovic 1989 Serbia 30:15.3 + 05:53.7
88 24 Sigurjon Hallgrimsson 1990 Iceland 30:20.2 + 05:58.6
89 61 Stefan Palsson 1990 Iceland 30:22.2 + 06:00.6
90 73 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia 30:56.0 + 06:34.4
91 42 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia 31:26.3 + 07:04.7
92 2 Dimitrios Goudevenos 1989 Greece 32:54.6 + 08:33.0
DNS 31 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNF 19 Kaspars Kokins 1989 Latvia
DNF 53 Eleftherios Kyratsous 1989 Greece
DNF 60 Panagiotis Vadolas 1989 Greece
DNF 66 Rauno Avel 1990 Estonia

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 10 km F
Host Candanchu
Nation Spain
Date Thursday 22.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007