Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 31 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 37:33.9 37:33.9
2 57 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 38:39.8 + 01:05.9
3 33 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 38:40.0 + 01:06.1
4 53 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 38:42.7 + 01:08.8
5 26 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 38:57.7 + 01:23.8
6 59 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 38:58.0 + 01:24.1
7 51 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 39:01.8 + 01:27.9
8 41 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 39:03.5 + 01:29.6
9 39 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 39:29.0 + 01:55.1
10 20 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 39:39.8 + 02:05.9
11 55 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 39:41.0 + 02:07.1
12 49 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 39:45.4 + 02:11.5
13 37 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 39:56.8 + 02:22.9
14 43 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 40:05.8 + 02:31.9
15 45 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 40:07.8 + 02:33.9
16 28 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 40:12.1 + 02:38.2
17 19 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 40:13.1 + 02:39.2
18 35 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 40:13.9 + 02:40.0
19 24 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 40:18.8 + 02:44.9
20 16 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 40:24.7 + 02:50.8
21 9 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 40:25.4 + 02:51.5
22 4 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 40:32.3 + 02:58.4
23 18 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 40:39.4 + 03:05.5
24 2 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 40:43.3 + 03:09.4
25 29 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 40:44.3 + 03:10.4
26 22 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 40:49.5 + 03:15.6
27 13 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 40:57.6 + 03:23.7
28 47 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 41:03.7 + 03:29.8
29 10 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 41:06.7 + 03:32.8
30 17 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 41:12.7 + 03:38.8
31 56 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 41:19.8 + 03:45.9
32 21 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 41:19.9 + 03:46.0
33 27 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 41:32.6 + 03:58.7
34 42 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 41:35.5 + 04:01.6
35 23 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 41:45.2 + 04:11.3
36 8 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 41:45.8 + 04:11.9
37 58 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 41:48.9 + 04:15.0
38 48 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 41:50.3 + 04:16.4
39 1 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 41:57.9 + 04:24.0
40 11 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 41:59.9 + 04:26.0
41 6 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 42:03.7 + 04:29.8
42 30 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 42:08.4 + 04:34.5
43 52 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 42:12.6 + 04:38.7
44 15 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 42:15.6 + 04:41.7
45 14 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 42:16.5 + 04:42.6
46 25 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 42:17.3 + 04:43.4
47 12 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 42:20.4 + 04:46.5
48 38 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 42:21.3 + 04:47.4
49 3 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 42:22.8 + 04:48.9
50 7 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 42:36.7 + 05:02.8
51 5 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 42:57.0 + 05:23.1
52 50 Xin Li 1992 China 43:04.9 + 05:31.0
53 40 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 43:30.6 + 05:56.7
54 46 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 43:46.3 + 06:12.4
55 44 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 43:47.8 + 06:13.9
56 32 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 43:53.4 + 06:19.5
57 36 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 43:53.9 + 06:20.0
58 34 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 44:18.6 + 06:44.7
DNS 54 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 8.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019