Sign in Sign up

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Norway
2 16 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway
3 1 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
4 9 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
5 5 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany
6 18 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
7 8 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
8 6 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
9 24 Louis Schwartz 1995 France
10 7 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden
11 20 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway
12 3 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria
13 10 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
14 12 Simone Romani 1995 Italy
15 17 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania
16 22 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
17 23 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
18 26 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland
19 27 Marco Milde 1995 Germany
20 30 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
21 4 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France
22 11 Adrian Schuler 1996 Germany
23 13 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania
24 15 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
25 19 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
26 14 Luca Daniel Cojocaru 1995 Romania
27 21 Claudio Venosta 1995 Italy
28 25 Giacomo Bassetti 1995 Switzerland
29 28 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
30 29 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland
31 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
32 - Jules Lapierre 1996 France
33 - Siarhei Stalmakou 1995 Belarus
34 - Tomas Kvasnicka 1995 Czech Republic
35 - Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland
36 - Mikael Abram 1996 Italy
37 - Klemen Razinger 1996 Slovenia
38 - Sebastian Eichelsbacher 1996 Germany
39 - Lovro Malnar 1995 Slovenia
40 - Ivan Marchyshak 1996 Ukraine
41 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
42 - Christoph Greiner 1995 Austria
43 - Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic
44 - Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia
45 - Romet Sutt 1995 Estonia
46 - Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine
47 - Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland
48 - Julius Kardelis 1995 Lithuania
49 - Anders Emil Schiellerup 1996 Denmark
50 - Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
51 - Julen Armendariz 1995 Spain
52 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
53 - Dins Dinars Gutans 1996 Latvia
54 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
55 - Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein
56 - James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
57 - Martin Dvorsky 1996 Slovakia
58 - Savas Ates 1995 Turkey
59 - Oleksiy Mileyko 1995 Ukraine
60 - Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland
61 - Vladyslav Kopylov 1995 Ukraine
62 - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
63 - Georgios Papasis 1996 Greece
64 - Marius Daniel Talpas 1995 Romania
65 - Jan Nociar 1996 Slovakia
66 - Adrian Barbierik 1995 Slovakia
67 - Viktor Stoichkov 1995 Bulgaria
68 - Vedran Mihelcic 1996 Croatia
69 - Nicola Fornoni 1996 Italy
70 - Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria
71 - Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
71 - Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia
73 - Ragnar Gamaliel Sigurgeirsson 1996 Iceland
74 - Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia
75 - Arayik Grigoryan 1995 Armenia
76 - Alexandr Hajdu 1995 Hungary
77 - Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra
78 - Michail Panagios 1995 Greece
79 - Muhammet Can Kurtkan 1996 Turkey
80 - Rokas Pukenis 1995 Lithuania
81 - Miroslav Kamenov 1996 Bulgaria
82 - Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia
83 - Hakan Jonsson 1996 Iceland
84 - Slavik Simonyan 1995 Armenia
85 - Konstantinos Kyriakidis 1996 Greece
86 - Tobias Frommelt 1996 Liechtenstein
87 - Spirche Taleski 1996 Macedonia

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Sprint F
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Thursday 21.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013