Sign in Sign up

Ulrichen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6-1 Alexandra Danner 1999 Germany 39:17.4 39:17.4
1 6-2 Celine Mayer 1998 Germany 39:17.4 39:17.4
1 6-3 Lisa Lohmann 2000 Germany 39:17.4 39:17.4
1 6-4 Anna-Maria Dietze 1999 Germany 39:17.4 39:17.4
2 1-1 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 39:26.0 + 08.6
2 1-2 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 39:26.0 + 08.6
2 1-3 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 39:26.0 + 08.6
2 1-4 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 39:26.0 + 08.6
3 5-1 Tua Dahlgren 1998 Sweden 40:04.9 + 47.5
3 5-2 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 40:04.9 + 47.5
3 5-3 Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden 40:04.9 + 47.5
3 5-4 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 40:04.9 + 47.5
4 7-1 Jasmin Kahara 2000 Finland 40:11.5 + 54.1
4 7-2 Anita Korva 1999 Finland 40:11.5 + 54.1
4 7-3 Rebecca Immonen 1998 Finland 40:11.5 + 54.1
4 7-4 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 40:11.5 + 54.1
5 4-1 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 40:14.4 + 57.0
5 4-2 Flora Dolci 1999 France 40:14.4 + 57.0
5 4-3 Lena Quintin 1998 France 40:14.4 + 57.0
5 4-4 Melissa Gal 1999 France 40:14.4 + 57.0
6 2-1 Emilie Jeantet 2000 Italy 40:15.8 + 58.4
6 2-2 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy 40:15.8 + 58.4
6 2-3 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 40:15.8 + 58.4
6 2-4 Chiara De Zolt Ponte 1998 Italy 40:15.8 + 58.4
7 11-1 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Norway 40:21.2 + 01:03.8
7 11-2 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 40:21.2 + 01:03.8
7 11-3 Lone Johansen 1998 Norway 40:21.2 + 01:03.8
7 11-4 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway 40:21.2 + 01:03.8
8 3-1 Kathleen O'Connell 1998 USA 40:25.5 + 01:08.1
8 3-2 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 40:25.5 + 01:08.1
8 3-3 Margaret Gellert 2000 USA 40:25.5 + 01:08.1
8 3-4 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 40:25.5 + 01:08.1
9 8-1 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 41:45.6 + 02:28.2
9 8-2 Anja Weber 2001 Switzerland 41:45.6 + 02:28.2
9 8-3 Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 41:45.6 + 02:28.2
9 8-4 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 41:45.6 + 02:28.2
10 9-1 Rin Sobue 2000 Japan 42:09.2 + 02:51.8
10 9-2 Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan 42:09.2 + 02:51.8
10 9-3 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 42:09.2 + 02:51.8
10 9-4 Nodoka Tochitani 2001 Japan 42:09.2 + 02:51.8
11 10-1 Zuzana Holikova 1999 Czech Republic 42:17.8 + 03:00.4
11 10-2 Barbora Havlickova 2000 Czech Republic 42:17.8 + 03:00.4
11 10-3 Pavlina Votockova 1999 Czech Republic 42:17.8 + 03:00.4
11 10-4 Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic 42:17.8 + 03:00.4
12 15-1 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland 42:51.8 + 03:34.4
12 15-2 Eliza Rucka 2000 Poland 42:51.8 + 03:34.4
12 15-3 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 42:51.8 + 03:34.4
12 15-4 Klaudia Kolodziej 1998 Poland 42:51.8 + 03:34.4
13 13-1 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia 43:01.2 + 03:43.8
13 13-2 Stine-Lise Truu 1999 Estonia 43:01.2 + 03:43.8
13 13-3 Kaidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia 43:01.2 + 03:43.8
13 13-4 Hanna-Britta Kaasik 1999 Estonia 43:01.2 + 03:43.8
14 14-1 Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan 43:25.7 + 04:08.3
14 14-2 Kamila Makhmutova 1999 Kazakhstan 43:25.7 + 04:08.3
14 14-3 Anzhelika Tarassova 1999 Kazakhstan 43:25.7 + 04:08.3
14 14-4 Gulsina Kadirova 1999 Kazakhstan 43:25.7 + 04:08.3
15 12-1 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada 44:05.2 + 04:47.8
15 12-2 Natalie Hynes 1998 Canada 44:05.2 + 04:47.8
15 12-3 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 44:05.2 + 04:47.8
15 12-4 Alexandra Racine 1999 Canada 44:05.2 + 04:47.8
16 16-1 Valeryia Davydzenka 2000 Belarus 44:54.4 + 05:37.0
16 16-2 Hanna Karaliova 1998 Belarus 44:54.4 + 05:37.0
16 16-3 Varvara Kuznechyk 1998 Belarus 44:54.4 + 05:37.0
16 16-4 Sviatlana Andryiuk 1999 Belarus 44:54.4 + 05:37.0

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline 4x3.3 km Relay
Host Ulrichen
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 3.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018