Sign in Sign up

Ulrichen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 44:03.6 44:03.6
2 2 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 44:14.3 + 10.7
3 12 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 44:40.8 + 37.2
4 6 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 45:37.1 + 01:33.5
5 4 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 46:01.6 + 01:58.0
6 5 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 46:12.6 + 02:09.0
7 8 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 46:18.5 + 02:14.9
8 13 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 46:41.3 + 02:37.7
9 3 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 46:46.2 + 02:42.6
10 16 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 46:47.9 + 02:44.3
11 14 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 46:53.1 + 02:49.5
12 11 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 47:02.4 + 02:58.8
13 9 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 47:10.6 + 03:07.0
14 15 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 47:16.3 + 03:12.7
14 20 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 47:16.3 + 03:12.7
16 23 Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 47:16.4 + 03:12.8
17 18 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 47:28.9 + 03:25.3
18 19 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 47:31.2 + 03:27.6
19 22 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 47:52.3 + 03:48.7
20 26 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 47:59.6 + 03:56.0
21 7 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 48:07.9 + 04:04.3
22 24 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 48:16.3 + 04:12.7
23 21 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 48:16.4 + 04:12.8
24 25 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 48:47.0 + 04:43.4
25 27 Qinghua Ma 1995 China 49:05.2 + 05:01.6
26 31 Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic 49:11.6 + 05:08.0
27 44 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 49:30.4 + 05:26.8
28 41 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Switzerland 49:31.1 + 05:27.5
29 37 Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA 49:33.5 + 05:29.9
30 17 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 49:40.8 + 05:37.2
31 35 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 49:42.6 + 05:39.0
32 32 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 49:52.5 + 05:48.9
33 39 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 49:58.8 + 05:55.2
34 38 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 50:00.6 + 05:57.0
35 34 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 50:01.3 + 05:57.7
36 36 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 50:38.3 + 06:34.7
37 45 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 50:40.7 + 06:37.1
38 49 Lydia Blanchet 1997 USA 51:14.7 + 07:11.1
39 48 Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus 52:03.3 + 07:59.7
40 29 Nicole Schneider 1997 USA 52:07.9 + 08:04.3
41 43 Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria 52:11.8 + 08:08.2
42 33 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 52:12.4 + 08:08.8
43 42 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 52:26.5 + 08:22.9
44 28 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 52:54.9 + 08:51.3
DNS 10 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan
DNS 50 Mariya Nasyko 1997 Ukraine
DNF 30 Julia Kern 1997 USA
DNF 40 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Canada Lapped
DNF 46 Honglian Meng 1997 China Lapped
DNF 47 Laura Leclair 1997 Canada Lapped
DNF 51 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia Lapped

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Ulrichen
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 2.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018