Sign in Sign up

Ulrichen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 46 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 27:46.1 27:46.1
2 37 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 28:00.0 + 13.9
3 50 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 28:15.7 + 29.6
4 53 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 28:17.9 + 31.8
5 57 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 28:23.5 + 37.4
6 56 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 28:35.5 + 49.4
7 41 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 28:57.4 + 01:11.3
8 55 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 29:12.2 + 01:26.1
9 51 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 29:14.8 + 01:28.7
10 43 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 29:22.0 + 01:35.9
11 34 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 29:24.5 + 01:38.4
12 42 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 29:26.8 + 01:40.7
13 38 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 29:48.6 + 02:02.5
14 45 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 29:52.6 + 02:06.5
15 47 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 29:58.7 + 02:12.6
16 10 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 30:05.1 + 02:19.0
17 49 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 30:07.0 + 02:20.9
18 29 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 30:08.3 + 02:22.2
19 18 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 30:09.1 + 02:23.0
20 32 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 30:19.7 + 02:33.6
21 44 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 30:20.1 + 02:34.0
22 40 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 30:21.6 + 02:35.5
23 27 Qinghua Ma 1995 China 30:25.9 + 02:39.8
24 30 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 30:28.8 + 02:42.7
25 15 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 30:35.0 + 02:48.9
26 9 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 30:36.1 + 02:50.0
27 31 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 30:38.7 + 02:52.6
28 52 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 30:48.5 + 03:02.4
29 19 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 30:53.4 + 03:07.3
30 5 Lydia Blanchet 1997 USA 30:56.5 + 03:10.4
31 23 Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic 30:57.5 + 03:11.4
32 14 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 30:59.5 + 03:13.4
33 35 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 31:12.7 + 03:26.6
34 16 Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA 31:15.0 + 03:28.9
35 20 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 31:24.3 + 03:38.2
36 28 Julia Richter 1997 Germany 31:26.6 + 03:40.5
37 12 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 31:29.9 + 03:43.8
38 33 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 31:42.4 + 03:56.3
39 39 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 31:44.9 + 03:58.8
40 7 Laura Leclair 1997 Canada 31:49.0 + 04:02.9
41 26 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 31:59.6 + 04:13.5
42 22 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 32:00.7 + 04:14.6
43 13 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Canada 32:05.3 + 04:19.2
44 6 Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus 32:06.1 + 04:20.0
45 11 Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria 32:21.3 + 04:35.2
46 8 Honglian Meng 1997 China 32:21.5 + 04:35.4
47 21 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 32:33.4 + 04:47.3
48 17 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland 32:58.6 + 05:12.5
49 25 Nicole Schneider 1997 USA 33:09.9 + 05:23.8
50 4 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand 33:13.5 + 05:27.4
51 3 Mariya Nasyko 1997 Ukraine 33:35.1 + 05:49.0
52 2 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 35:24.1 + 07:38.0
53 1 Zozan Malkoc 1997 Turkey 38:21.5 + 10:35.4
DNS 24 Julia Kern 1997 USA
DNS 36 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia
DNS 48 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway
DNF 54 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Ulrichen
Nation Switzerland
Date Wednesday 31.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018