Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 54 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 24:37.4 24:37.4
2 44 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 24:58.3 + 20.9
3 52 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 25:04.1 + 26.7
4 50 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 25:04.4 + 27.0
5 60 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 25:20.7 + 43.3
6 56 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 25:29.8 + 52.4
7 48 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 25:35.0 + 57.6
8 58 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 25:36.4 + 59.0
9 38 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 25:36.5 + 59.1
10 20 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 25:50.8 + 01:13.4
11 46 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 25:51.4 + 01:14.0
12 22 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 25:53.9 + 01:16.5
13 18 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 25:54.6 + 01:17.2
14 42 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 25:55.3 + 01:17.9
15 16 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 25:58.9 + 01:21.5
16 19 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 25:59.4 + 01:22.0
17 40 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 26:01.5 + 01:24.1
18 12 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 26:06.0 + 01:28.6
19 11 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 26:08.6 + 01:31.2
20 17 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 26:11.9 + 01:34.5
21 3 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 26:12.3 + 01:34.9
22 27 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 26:14.5 + 01:37.1
23 28 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:15.0 + 01:37.6
24 59 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 26:20.1 + 01:42.7
25 25 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 26:22.9 + 01:45.5
26 51 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 26:23.3 + 01:45.9
27 24 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 26:25.9 + 01:48.5
28 7 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 26:31.9 + 01:54.5
29 9 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 26:33.3 + 01:55.9
30 39 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 26:34.3 + 01:56.9
31 10 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:37.2 + 01:59.8
32 21 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 26:40.1 + 02:02.7
33 34 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 26:42.1 + 02:04.7
34 13 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 26:45.9 + 02:08.5
35 15 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 26:48.9 + 02:11.5
36 29 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 26:49.5 + 02:12.1
37 26 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 26:50.7 + 02:13.3
38 14 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 26:54.6 + 02:17.2
39 32 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 26:57.8 + 02:20.4
40 1 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 26:59.3 + 02:21.9
41 53 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 26:59.6 + 02:22.2
42 6 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 27:01.6 + 02:24.2
43 45 Anita Korva 1999 Finland 27:07.7 + 02:30.3
44 35 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 27:18.1 + 02:40.7
45 30 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 27:19.6 + 02:42.2
46 55 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 27:19.9 + 02:42.5
47 41 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 27:37.5 + 03:00.1
48 8 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 27:39.5 + 03:02.1
49 36 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 27:42.2 + 03:04.8
50 47 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 27:46.4 + 03:09.0
51 2 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 27:46.5 + 03:09.1
52 43 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 27:55.2 + 03:17.8
53 33 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 27:59.1 + 03:21.7
54 62 Rebecca Immonen 1998 Finland 28:03.6 + 03:26.2
55 5 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 28:06.7 + 03:29.3
56 57 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 28:17.8 + 03:40.4
57 31 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 28:21.9 + 03:44.5
58 63 Jasmin Kähärä 2000 Finland 28:37.2 + 03:59.8
59 49 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 28:48.7 + 04:11.3
60 37 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 28:49.8 + 04:12.4
61 61 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 28:59.8 + 04:22.4
62 64 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 29:27.8 + 04:50.4
DNS 23 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
DNS 4 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 4.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018