Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 23:16.5 23:16.5
2 25 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 23:18.4 + 01.9
3 4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 23:19.7 + 03.2
4 14 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 23:20.6 + 04.1
5 27 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 23:20.9 + 04.4
6 7 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 23:22.0 + 05.5
7 11 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 23:22.3 + 05.8
8 29 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 23:23.0 + 06.5
9 10 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 23:23.2 + 06.7
10 17 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 23:23.6 + 07.1
11 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 23:23.7 + 07.2
12 12 Anna Jönsson Haag 1986 Sweden 23:24.0 + 07.5
13 45 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 23:24.6 + 08.1
14 6 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 23:24.9 + 08.4
15 19 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 23:25.3 + 08.8
16 21 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 23:25.9 + 09.4
17 9 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 23:26.8 + 10.3
18 18 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 23:27.3 + 10.8
19 36 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 23:27.4 + 10.9
20 32 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 23:27.6 + 11.1
21 41 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 23:28.2 + 11.7
22 23 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 23:29.3 + 12.8
23 34 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 23:29.7 + 13.2
24 3 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 23:33.3 + 16.8
25 20 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 23:35.1 + 18.6
26 5 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 23:37.3 + 20.8
27 31 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 23:38.7 + 22.2
28 26 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 23:41.0 + 24.5
29 24 Aurore Jean 1985 France 23:44.9 + 28.4
30 35 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 23:53.6 + 37.1
31 8 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 23:59.3 + 42.8
32 37 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 24:00.2 + 43.7
33 13 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 24:03.5 + 47.0
34 43 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 24:07.0 + 50.5
35 22 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 24:07.7 + 51.2
36 28 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 24:09.2 + 52.7
37 33 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 24:09.7 + 53.2
38 15 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 24:16.9 + 01:00.4
39 40 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 24:31.7 + 01:15.2
40 16 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 24:47.7 + 01:31.2
41 38 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 24:50.4 + 01:33.9
42 46 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 25:03.4 + 01:46.9
43 42 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 25:05.9 + 01:49.4
DNS - Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
DNS - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
DNS - Ida Sargent 1988 USA
DNS - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
DNS - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
DNS - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNS - Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
DNS - Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
DNS - Mari Eide 1989 Norway
DNS - Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
DNS - Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria
DNS - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
DNS - Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
DNS - Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland
DNS 30 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
DNS 47 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
DNF 39 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
DNF 44 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 4.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018