Sign in Sign up

Štrbské Pleso

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3-1 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 1:46:58.7 1:46:58
1 3-2 Dmitriy Pirogov 1980 Russia 1:46:58.7 1:46:58
1 3-3 Yauheni Stsaipanau 1980 Belarus 1:46:58.7 1:46:58
1 3-4 Dmitri Tichkin 1980 Russia 1:46:58.7 1:46:58
2 2-1 Mathias Almgren 1980 Sweden 1:49:53.3 + 02:54
2 2-2 Niklas Karlsson 1980 Sweden 1:49:53.3 + 02:54
2 2-3 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:49:53.3 + 02:54
2 2-4 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 1:49:53.3 + 02:54
3 4-1 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:50:11.4 + 03:12
3 4-2 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 1:50:11.4 + 03:12
3 4-3 Lars Bergerud 1980 Norway 1:50:11.4 + 03:12
3 4-4 Espen Emanuelsen 1980 Norway 1:50:11.4 + 03:12
4 1-1 Dirk Klessen 1980 Germany 1:50:29.5 + 03:30
4 1-2 Rene Reisshauer 1980 Germany 1:50:29.5 + 03:30
4 1-3 Ron Spanuth 1980 Germany 1:50:29.5 + 03:30
4 1-4 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 1:50:29.5 + 03:30
5 6-1 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:51:14.4 + 04:15
5 6-2 Reijo Nykänen 1980 Finland 1:51:14.4 + 04:15
5 6-3 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:51:14.4 + 04:15
5 6-4 Jussi Ylimäki 1982 Finland 1:51:14.4 + 04:15
6 15-1 Chris Cook 1980 USA 1:52:48.0 + 05:49
6 15-2 Ethan Foster 1981 USA 1:52:48.0 + 05:49
6 15-3 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:52:48.0 + 05:49
6 15-4 Torin Koos 1980 USA 1:52:48.0 + 05:49
7 7-1 Vaclav Svub 1983 Czech Republic 1:52:57.0 + 05:58
7 7-2 Michal Schreiber 1981 Czech Republic 1:52:57.0 + 05:58
7 7-3 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 1:52:57.0 + 05:58
7 7-4 Oldrich Hakl 1981 Czech Republic 1:52:57.0 + 05:58
8 13-1 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 1:53:10.6 + 06:11
8 13-2 Takeshi Mizobuchi 1980 Japan 1:53:10.6 + 06:11
8 13-3 Ryo Saito 1980 Japan 1:53:10.6 + 06:11
8 13-4 Kazuyuki Kuwahara 1980 Japan 1:53:10.6 + 06:11
9 5-1 Simone Antoniol 1981 Italy 1:53:45.3 + 06:46
9 5-2 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:53:45.3 + 06:46
9 5-3 Egon Hofmann 1980 Italy 1:53:45.3 + 06:46
9 5-4 Ivan Debertolis 1980 Italy 1:53:45.3 + 06:46
10 12-1 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 1:54:06.3 + 07:07
10 12-2 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 1:54:06.3 + 07:07
10 12-3 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:54:06.3 + 07:07
10 12-4 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland 1:54:06.3 + 07:07
11 16-1 Roman Virolainen 1981 Russia 1:54:35.7 + 07:36
11 16-2 Dmitry Bulavko 1982 Belarus 1:54:35.7 + 07:36
11 16-3 Aleksandr Schalak 1980 Belarus 1:54:35.7 + 07:36
11 16-4 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 1:54:35.7 + 07:36
12 9-1 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:54:50.6 + 07:51
12 9-2 Alexander Babenko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:54:50.6 + 07:51
12 9-3 Lev Sokovich 1980 Kazakhstan 1:54:50.6 + 07:51
12 9-4 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:54:50.6 + 07:51
13 10-1 Matej Jaksa 1980 Slovenia 1:56:42.1 + 09:43
13 10-2 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 1:56:42.1 + 09:43
13 10-3 Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia 1:56:42.1 + 09:43
13 10-4 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 1:56:42.1 + 09:43
14 17-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:56:48.9 + 09:50
14 17-2 Jean Pascal Laurin 1980 France 1:56:48.9 + 09:50
14 17-3 Anael Huard 1981 France 1:56:48.9 + 09:50
14 17-4 Etienne Berchet 1980 France 1:56:48.9 + 09:50
15 8-1 Roland Bärnthaler 1981 Austria 1:56:55.4 + 09:56
15 8-2 Oliver Schwarzenbacher 1980 Austria 1:56:55.4 + 09:56
15 8-3 Markus Grabmayr 1981 Austria 1:56:55.4 + 09:56
15 8-4 Hannes Pinter 1980 Austria 1:56:55.4 + 09:56
16 18-1 Roman Shovkun - Ukraine 1:56:56.5 + 09:57
16 18-2 Olexiy Prokhor 1980 Ukraine 1:56:56.5 + 09:57
16 18-3 Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine 1:56:56.5 + 09:57
16 18-4 Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine 1:56:56.5 + 09:57
17 11-1 Tomas Nepko 1980 Slovakia 1:57:39.0 + 10:40
17 11-2 Peter Jarkovsky 1980 Slovakia 1:57:39.0 + 10:40
17 11-3 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 1:57:39.0 + 10:40
17 11-4 Stanislav Holiencik 1981 Slovakia 1:57:39.0 + 10:40
18 19-1 Adam Kates 1980 Canada 1:58:35.1 + 11:36
18 19-2 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:58:35.1 + 11:36
18 19-3 Guillaume Joly 1980 Canada 1:58:35.1 + 11:36
18 19-4 Brady Dunne 1980 Canada 1:58:35.1 + 11:36
19 14-1 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 2:01:29.1 + 14:30
19 14-2 Czeslaw Haratyk 1980 Poland 2:01:29.1 + 14:30
19 14-3 Tomasz Kaluzny 1980 Poland 2:01:29.1 + 14:30
19 14-4 Lukasz Kupski 1981 Poland 2:01:29.1 + 14:30

Info

What WJC 2000
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Štrbské Pleso
Nation Slovakia
Date Thursday 27.Jan 2000
Calendar 1999/2000