Sign in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 25:19.3 25:19.3
2 6 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 25:19.6 + 00.3
3 3 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 25:20.1 + 00.8
4 4 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 25:40.8 + 21.5
5 2 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 25:51.1 + 31.8
6 1 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:01.2 + 41.9
7 7 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 26:12.9 + 53.6
8 14 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 26:13.5 + 54.2
9 9 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:14.5 + 55.2
10 11 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 26:14.9 + 55.6
11 8 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:14.9 + 55.6
12 20 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 26:46.1 + 01:26.8
13 16 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 26:46.6 + 01:27.3
14 17 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 26:47.5 + 01:28.2
15 12 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 27:03.9 + 01:44.6
16 13 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 27:14.6 + 01:55.3
17 29 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 27:26.1 + 02:06.8
18 31 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 27:26.7 + 02:07.4
19 33 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 27:26.8 + 02:07.5
20 18 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:27.1 + 02:07.8
21 28 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 27:27.2 + 02:07.9
22 15 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 27:27.8 + 02:08.5
23 23 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 27:28.2 + 02:08.9
24 32 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 27:29.4 + 02:10.1
25 19 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 27:33.9 + 02:14.6
26 39 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 27:35.0 + 02:15.7
27 22 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 27:41.6 + 02:22.3
28 21 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 27:44.3 + 02:25.0
29 35 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 27:52.1 + 02:32.8
30 41 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 27:54.0 + 02:34.7
31 43 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 27:55.2 + 02:35.9
32 25 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 27:55.5 + 02:36.2
33 38 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 27:57.2 + 02:37.9
34 40 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 27:57.3 + 02:38.0
35 26 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 27:57.8 + 02:38.5
36 24 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 27:59.6 + 02:40.3
37 49 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 28:00.6 + 02:41.3
38 27 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 28:10.6 + 02:51.3
39 36 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 28:23.1 + 03:03.8
40 30 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 28:29.5 + 03:10.2
41 37 Aurore Jean 1985 France 28:29.6 + 03:10.3
42 42 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 28:39.4 + 03:20.1
43 59 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 28:42.9 + 03:23.6
44 51 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 28:59.7 + 03:40.4
45 55 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 29:16.6 + 03:57.3
46 45 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 29:17.4 + 03:58.1
47 56 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 29:18.1 + 03:58.8
48 46 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 29:24.5 + 04:05.2
49 47 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 29:25.4 + 04:06.1
50 52 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 29:26.8 + 04:07.5
51 57 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 29:26.9 + 04:07.6
52 44 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 29:28.6 + 04:09.3
53 50 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 29:33.8 + 04:14.5
54 34 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 29:36.6 + 04:17.3
55 48 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 30:08.8 + 04:49.5
56 60 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 30:13.1 + 04:53.8
57 63 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 30:24.7 + 05:05.4
58 58 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 30:30.0 + 05:10.7
59 64 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 30:34.0 + 05:14.7
60 62 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 30:36.5 + 05:17.2
61 65 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 31:00.1 + 05:40.8
62 66 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 31:00.6 + 05:41.3
63 67 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 31:04.0 + 05:44.7
64 61 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 31:05.4 + 05:46.1
65 69 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 31:16.2 + 05:56.9
66 54 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 31:17.0 + 05:57.7
67 71 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 31:21.5 + 06:02.2
68 68 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 31:25.6 + 06:06.3
69 70 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 32:39.3 + 07:20.0
70 73 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 32:50.8 + 07:31.5
71 72 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 33:35.8 + 08:16.5
DNS 10 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
DNS 53 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C Pursuit
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 17.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018