Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 42 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 25:28.5 25:28.5
2 36 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 25:34.4 + 05.9
3 44 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 25:36.4 + 07.9
4 34 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 25:43.0 + 14.5
5 48 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 25:44.9 + 16.4
5 54 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 25:44.9 + 16.4
7 60 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 25:53.4 + 24.9
8 32 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:55.3 + 26.8
9 38 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 26:04.4 + 35.9
10 29 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 26:06.1 + 37.6
11 50 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 26:08.9 + 40.4
12 46 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:13.1 + 44.6
13 71 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 26:23.2 + 54.7
14 58 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 26:25.3 + 56.8
15 40 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 26:28.4 + 59.9
16 47 Aurore Jean 1985 France 26:35.9 + 01:07.4
17 39 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 26:39.7 + 01:11.2
18 6 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 26:42.6 + 01:14.1
19 55 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 26:44.9 + 01:16.4
20 56 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 26:45.7 + 01:17.2
21 14 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 26:47.3 + 01:18.8
22 77 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 26:48.0 + 01:19.5
23 23 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 26:50.4 + 01:21.9
24 30 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 26:54.3 + 01:25.8
25 24 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 26:56.0 + 01:27.5
26 81 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 26:56.4 + 01:27.9
27 43 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 26:56.7 + 01:28.2
28 8 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 27:00.9 + 01:32.4
29 19 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 27:01.4 + 01:32.9
30 45 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 27:02.7 + 01:34.2
31 52 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 27:05.1 + 01:36.6
32 18 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 27:06.6 + 01:38.1
33 15 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 27:09.3 + 01:40.8
34 53 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 27:11.2 + 01:42.7
35 26 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 27:20.9 + 01:52.4
36 62 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 27:24.0 + 01:55.5
37 28 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 27:25.2 + 01:56.7
38 16 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 27:25.6 + 01:57.1
39 25 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 27:26.0 + 01:57.5
40 22 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 27:27.0 + 01:58.5
41 27 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 27:28.3 + 01:59.8
42 12 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 27:29.2 + 02:00.7
43 67 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 27:29.5 + 02:01.0
44 64 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 27:30.3 + 02:01.8
45 66 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 27:34.4 + 02:05.9
46 5 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 27:35.4 + 02:06.9
47 82 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 27:35.6 + 02:07.1
48 73 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 27:37.2 + 02:08.7
49 31 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 27:42.6 + 02:14.1
50 51 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 27:46.9 + 02:18.4
51 20 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 27:47.6 + 02:19.1
52 69 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 27:48.6 + 02:20.1
53 21 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 27:48.8 + 02:20.3
54 68 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 27:49.0 + 02:20.5
55 33 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 27:52.7 + 02:24.2
56 37 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 27:54.7 + 02:26.2
57 17 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 27:54.8 + 02:26.3
58 41 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 27:55.1 + 02:26.6
59 9 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 28:00.2 + 02:31.7
60 70 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 28:01.3 + 02:32.8
61 7 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 28:02.2 + 02:33.7
62 10 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 28:02.4 + 02:33.9
63 13 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 28:03.9 + 02:35.4
64 72 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 28:04.2 + 02:35.7
65 4 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 28:05.0 + 02:36.5
66 11 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 28:06.7 + 02:38.2
67 49 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 28:08.0 + 02:39.5
68 57 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 28:12.2 + 02:43.7
69 87 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 28:15.5 + 02:47.0
70 1 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 28:16.5 + 02:48.0
71 3 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 28:17.7 + 02:49.2
72 2 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 28:18.1 + 02:49.6
73 65 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 28:21.5 + 02:53.0
74 35 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 28:28.0 + 02:59.5
75 61 Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland 28:34.0 + 03:05.5
76 84 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 28:41.8 + 03:13.3
77 59 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 28:53.6 + 03:25.1
78 76 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 29:12.4 + 03:43.9
79 74 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 29:13.1 + 03:44.6
80 75 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 29:41.9 + 04:13.4
81 63 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 29:50.0 + 04:21.5
82 83 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand 29:51.8 + 04:23.3
83 86 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 29:54.4 + 04:25.9
84 80 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 30:13.8 + 04:45.3
DNS 78 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
DNS 79 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
DNS 85 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 10.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018