Sign in Sign up

Steinkjer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL 41:01.4 41:01.4
2 3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 IL Forsøk 41:38.7 + 37.3
3 2 Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen 41:57.4 + 56.0
4 5 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Slitu IF 42:36.0 + 01:34.6
5 4 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 43:01.0 + 01:59.6
6 6 Marte Elden 1986 Henning Skilag 43:01.4 + 02:00.0
7 8 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 43:03.8 + 02:02.4
8 32 Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen 1988 Rustad IL 44:44.7 + 03:43.3
9 9 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 IL Heming 44:46.1 + 03:44.7
10 24 Tone Dalen 1991 Vegårshei IL 44:46.5 + 03:45.1
11 12 Kristin Gausen 1989 IL Varden 44:46.7 + 03:45.3
12 13 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 44:46.7 + 03:45.3
13 7 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb 45:12.1 + 04:10.7
14 21 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 45:16.2 + 04:14.8
15 17 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Byåsen IL 45:26.7 + 04:25.3
16 10 Kristina Strandberg 1975 Sweden 45:27.9 + 04:26.5
17 18 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Lyn Ski 45:36.4 + 04:35.0
18 14 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 45:44.4 + 04:43.0
19 16 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Høybråten og Stovner IL 45:54.1 + 04:52.7
20 22 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Vind IL 45:57.7 + 04:56.3
21 19 Solveig Steinsland 1989 IL Vindbjart 46:02.5 + 05:01.1
22 15 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 46:03.8 + 05:02.4
23 51 Jori Mørkve 1980 Eldar 46:16.6 + 05:15.2
24 25 Julie Gausen 1991 Inderøy IL 46:17.5 + 05:16.1
25 33 Linn Ryen 1990 Mjøndalen IF 46:21.1 + 05:19.7
26 40 Berit Gjelten 1987 NTNUI 46:34.8 + 05:33.4
27 23 Katarina Johansen 1976 Strindheim IL 46:36.0 + 05:34.6
28 30 Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL 46:42.9 + 05:41.5
29 28 Anniken Hjellbakk Hole 1990 Byåsen IL 46:44.7 + 05:43.3
30 41 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb 46:51.8 + 05:50.4
31 29 Solveig Wiggen Andreassen 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag 46:56.4 + 05:55.0
32 36 Liza Goodwin 1990 Nordreisa IL 46:58.7 + 05:57.3
33 50 Hanne Karin Eriksen 1988 Kvaløysletta Skilag 47:46.8 + 06:45.4
34 46 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Gjerdrum IL 48:07.3 + 07:05.9
35 44 Merethe Braathen Sinnes 1982 Høybråten og Stovner IL 48:09.9 + 07:08.5
36 38 Johanne Oxlund Gjerstad 1988 Burfjord IL 48:14.5 + 07:13.1
37 34 Laila Kveli 1987 Lierne IL 49:01.4 + 08:00.0
38 35 Tina Bøgseth 1990 Henning Skilag 49:05.4 + 08:04.0
39 42 Trude Stensæter 1990 Harestua IL 49:46.8 + 08:45.4
40 31 Tone Sundvor 1989 Bjerkreim IL 50:52.9 + 09:51.5
DNS 11 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
DNS 43 Elisabeth Jenssen 1990 Nittedal IL
DNS 45 Ingrid Lorvik 1986 Strindheim IL
DNF 20 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Byåsen IL
DNF 26 Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 IF Kilkameratene
DNF 27 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Furuflaten IL
DNF 37 Ida Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1988 Nybygda IL
DNF 39 Tove Hegseth 1990 Ålen IL
DNF 47 Anne Maren Utne Belsby 1989 Kjelsås IL
DNF 48 Guro Tveito 1990 Norway
DNF 49 Ingrid Elise Krane Heimdal 1987 Bardu IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Host Steinkjer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 29.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011